Gennaio
14.01.2020 14:00 Danimarca - Grecia 2:0 (0:0)
15.01.2020 14:00 Italia - Spagna 0:1 (0:1)
16.01.2020 14:00 Danimarca - Grecia 3:2 (1:0)
19.01.2020 09:00 Israele - Georgia 1:1 (1:1)
11:10 Belgio - Finlandia 2:1 (1:0)
13:20 Islanda - Tajikistan 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Bielorussia - Uzbekistan 4:1 (2:1)
21.01.2020 10:00 Israele - Tajikistan 4:0 (2:0)
12:10 Georgia - Islanda 1:0 (1:0)
14:20 Belgio - Uzbekistan 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Bielorussia - Finlandia 2:1 (0:0)
23.01.2020 10:00 Tajikistan - Georgia 2:1 (1:1)
12:10 Islanda - Israele 2:0 (0:0)
14:20 Uzbekistan - Finlandia 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Bielorussia - Belgio 1:1 (1:1)
25.01.2020 08:00 Uzbekistan - Islanda 1:2 (0:0)
10:15 Finlandia - Georgia 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Belgio - Israele 5:0 (4:0)
14:45 Bielorussia - Tajikistan 5:4 (0:2, 2:2) dr
febbraio
05.02.2020 20:00 Repubblica Ceca - Ungheria 3:2 (1:2)
06.02.2020 15:00 Polonia - Georgia 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Svezia - Arabia Saudita 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ucraina - Inghilterra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Croazia - Norvegia 2:1 (1:1)
07.02.2020 16:00 Scozia - Ungheria 1:1 (0:1)
08.02.2020 13:00 Germania - Spagna 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Polonia - Norvegia 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Svezia - Repubblica Ceca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Russia - Inghilterra 2:4 (0:0)
16:00 Belgio - Ucraina 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Portogallo - Corea del Sud 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Georgia - Croazia 3:2 (0:1)
10.02.2020 13:00 Spagna - Corea del Sud 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Scozia - Svezia 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Polonia - Croazia 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Russia - Belgio 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portogallo - Germania 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ucraina - Inghilterra 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Georgia - Norvegia 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 Repubblica Ceca - Arabia Saudita 6:1 (3:1)
12.02.2020 13:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Macedonia del Nord 1:3
13:00 Irlanda - Svizzera 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Portogallo - Spagna 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Germania - Corea del Sud 8:2 (4:0)
14.02.2020 12:00 Irlanda - Svizzera 1:1 (0:0)
25.02.2020 16:00 Francia - Danimarca 0:1 (0:0)
27.02.2020 11:00 Francia - Danimarca 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Bulgaria - Grecia 1:1
29.02.2020 13:00 Serbia - Norvegia 4:1 (0:0)
Marzo
01.03.2020 11:00 Lituania - Georgia 5:4 dr
11.03.2020 12:00 Serbia - Croazia 2:2 (1:0)
Agosto
13.08.2020 18:00 Croazia - Slovacchia 2:2 (1:2)
16.08.2020 10:30 Croazia - Slovacchia 0:1 (0:0)
Settembre
03.09.2020 Svezia - Norvegia non disputa
11:00 Germania - Belgio 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Germania - Belgio 3:2 (3:2)
05.09.2020 11:00 Germania - Belgio non disputa
06.09.2020 Svezia - Danimarca non disputa
07.09.2020 11:00 Germania - Lussemburgo non disputa
15.09.2020 16:00 Bulgaria - Serbia 0:2
17.09.2020 09:30 Bulgaria - Serbia 1:2
22.09.2020 Francia - Svizzera non disputa
24.09.2020 Francia - Svizzera non disputa
Ottobre
06.10.2020 15:00 Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:2 (0:0)
07.10.2020 Slovacchia - Svezia non disputa
08.10.2020 12:00 Austria - Slovenia 1:0 (0:0)
09.10.2020 11:00 Danimarca - Germania 4:3 (1:1, 2:2) dr
10.10.2020 12:30 Inghilterra - Scozia non disputa
12.10.2020 16:00 Olanda - Germania non disputa
20.10.2020 15:00 Macedonia del Nord - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
22.10.2020 15:00 Macedonia del Nord - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
Novembre
03.11.2020 13:00 Montenegro - Macedonia del Nord 2:2
12.11.2020 Francia - Germania non disputa
14.11.2020 Francia - Germania non disputa
15.11.2020 Belgio - Olanda non disputa
17.11.2020 Belgio - Olanda non disputa