Gruppo 1
06.10.2021 Turchia - Malta -:-
Montenegro - Danimarca -:-
09.10.2021 Turchia - Montenegro -:-
Danimarca - Malta -:-
12.10.2021 Danimarca - Turchia -:-
Malta - Montenegro -:-
Gruppo 2
23.09.2021 Svezia - Lituania -:-
Lettonia - Repubblica Ceca -:-
26.09.2021 Repubblica Ceca - Lituania -:-
Svezia - Lettonia -:-
29.09.2021 Repubblica Ceca - Svezia -:-
Lituania - Lettonia -:-
Gruppo 3
06.10.2021 Belgio - Lussemburgo -:-
Azerbaijan - Norvegia -:-
09.10.2021 Norvegia - Lussemburgo -:-
Belgio - Azerbaijan -:-
12.10.2021 Norvegia - Belgio -:-
Lussemburgo - Azerbaijan -:-
Gruppo 4
22.10.2021 Ungheria - Estonia -:-
Georgia - Islanda -:-
25.10.2021 Ungheria - Georgia -:-
Islanda - Estonia -:-
28.10.2021 Islanda - Ungheria -:-
Estonia - Georgia -:-
Gruppo 5
07.10.2021 Macedonia del Nord - Polonia -:-
Irlanda - Andorra -:-
10.10.2021 Irlanda - Macedonia del Nord -:-
Polonia - Andorra -:-
13.10.2021 Polonia - Irlanda -:-
Andorra - Macedonia del Nord -:-
Gruppo 6
00.10.2021 Germania - Russia -:-
Russia - Romania -:-
Romania - San Marino -:-
20.10.2021 Germania - San Marino -:-
23.10.2021 Germania - Romania -:-
Russia - San Marino -:-
Gruppo 7
00.10.2021 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Svizzera -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Finlandia -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibilterra -:-
Svizzera - Finlandia -:-
Svizzera - Gibilterra -:-
Finlandia - Gibilterra -:-
Gruppo 8
00.10.2021 Francia - Grecia -:-
Francia - Cipro -:-
Francia - Moldavia -:-
Grecia - Cipro -:-
Grecia - Moldavia -:-
Cipro - Moldavia -:-
Gruppo 9
00.10.2021 Austria - Slovenia -:-
Austria - Isole Faer Oer -:-
Austria - Kosovo -:-
Slovenia - Isole Faer Oer -:-
Slovenia - Kosovo -:-
Isole Faer Oer - Kosovo -:-
Gruppo 10
00.10.2021 Serbia - Croazia -:-
Serbia - Bulgaria -:-
Serbia - Liechtenstein -:-
Croazia - Bulgaria -:-
Croazia - Liechtenstein -:-
Bulgaria - Liechtenstein -:-
Gruppo 11
00.10.2021 Portogallo - Ucraina -:-
Portogallo - Galles -:-
Portogallo - Kazakhstan -:-
Ucraina - Galles -:-
Ucraina - Kazakhstan -:-
Galles - Kazakhstan -:-
Gruppo 12
00.10.2021 Italia - Scozia -:-
Italia - Irlanda del Nord -:-
Italia - Albania -:-
Scozia - Irlanda del Nord -:-
Scozia - Albania -:-
Irlanda del Nord - Albania -:-
Gruppo 13
00.10.2021 Inghilterra - Slovacchia -:-
Inghilterra - Bielorussia -:-
Inghilterra - Armenia -:-
Slovacchia - Bielorussia -:-
Slovacchia - Armenia -:-
Bielorussia - Armenia -:-