1. Giornata
20.09.2020 14:30 Ankara Demirspor - Şanlıurfaspor 7:0 (3:0)
14:30 Yeni Çorumspor - Manisa FK 1:3
14:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Hacettepe 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Uşakspor 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Inegölspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Amed SK - 24 Erzincanspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kocaelispor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata
25.09.2020 14:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Amed SK 4:1 (0:1)
26.09.2020 14:00 24 Erzincanspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Gümüşhanespor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:8 (0:4)
14:30 Hacettepe - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Manisa FK - Kocaelispor 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Uşakspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (0:1)
3. Giornata
04.10.2020 14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Hacettepe 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Inegölspor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Uşakspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Manisa FK 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Amed SK - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kocaelispor - Yeni Çorumspor 3:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
10.10.2020 13:00 Uşakspor - Amed SK 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Gümüşhanespor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hacettepe - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Manisa FK - Inegölspor 5:1 (2:1)
14:30 Sarıyer SK - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
14.10.2020 13:30 24 Erzincanspor - Şanlıurfaspor 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Gümüşhanespor 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Manisa FK 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Sarıyer SK 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Inegölspor - Yeni Çorumspor 2:3 (2:0)
14:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Amed SK - Hacettepe 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Uşakspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Kocaelispor 0:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata
21.10.2020 13:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Gümüşhanespor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:5 (0:4)
13:00 Hacettepe - Kahramanmarasspor 3:3 (2:3)
13:00 Manisa FK - Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Uşakspor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Amed SK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kocaelispor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
19.12.2020 11:00 Sarıyer SK - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
28.10.2020 12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Hacettepe 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ankara Demirspor - Manisa FK 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Yeni Çorumspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Uşakspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Inegölspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Kocaelispor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Amed SK - Gümüşhanespor 2:1 (0:1)
19.12.2020 11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:2 (2:2)
03.01.2021 11:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Sarıyer SK 1:3 (0:0)
8. Giornata
31.10.2020 11:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:3 (1:3)
11:00 Hacettepe - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Manisa FK - Sancaktepe Belediye 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Amed SK 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kocaelispor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (1:0)
03.01.2021 11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:3 (0:0)
9. Giornata
11.11.2020 11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Gümüşhanespor 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Manisa FK 3:4 (0:1)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Afjet Afyonspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Inegölspor 1:1
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Hacettepe 1:0 (0:0)
02.01.2021 11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Kocaelispor 1:3 (0:0)
10.01.2021 11:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Yeni Çorumspor 0:6 (0:3)
10. Giornata
14.11.2020 11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:4 (1:3)
11:00 Hacettepe - Uşakspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Inegölspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Manisa FK - Kahramanmarasspor 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - 24 Erzincanspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (0:0)
10.01.2021 11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:2 (2:0)
14.01.2021 11:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Amed SK 2:2 (0:0)
11. Giornata
18.11.2020 11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Manisa FK 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Amed SK - Kocaelispor 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:2 (3:2)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Afjet Afyonspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:2 (2:1)
19.11.2020 11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:1 (1:0)
14.01.2021 11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
17.01.2021 11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Yeni Çorumspor 2:3 (2:0)
12. Giornata
29.11.2020 11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Amed SK 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Yeni Çorumspor - 24 Erzincanspor 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Uşakspor 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Manisa FK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 6:1 (4:0)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Şanlıurfaspor 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Hacettepe 4:1 (3:1)
18.01.2021 11:00 Inegölspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 4:1
13. Giornata
03.12.2020 11:00 Amed SK - Inegölspor 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:3 (2:1)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Yeni Çorumspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hacettepe - Gümüşhanespor 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Manisa FK 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:0)
10.01.2021 10:00 24 Erzincanspor - Kocaelispor 0:0 (0:0)
21.01.2021 11:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata
08.12.2020 11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1 (0:1)
09.12.2020 11:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Şanlıurfaspor 5:1 (2:0)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:2 (1:0)
11:00 Inegölspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Manisa FK - Uşakspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Amed SK 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Hacettepe 3:0 (2:0)
14.01.2021 11:00 Kocaelispor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:1 (1:0)
15. Giornata
12.12.2020 11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Afjet Afyonspor 4:1 (1:0)
13.12.2020 11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Inegölspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Ergene Velimeşe 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Hacettepe - Manisa FK 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Yeni Çorumspor 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
17.01.2021 11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Kocaelispor 1:1 (1:1)
16. Giornata
23.12.2020 11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Amed SK 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Hacettepe 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Inegölspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Uşakspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Manisa FK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - 24 Erzincanspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Gümüşhanespor 4:0 (2:0)
21.01.2021 11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Şanlıurfaspor 3:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata
26.12.2020 11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Ergene Velimeşe 6:2 (2:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Sancaktepe Belediye 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Manisa FK 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 Hacettepe - Kocaelispor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Inegölspor 4:5 (2:3)
11:00 Uşakspor - Afjet Afyonspor 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Yeni Çorumspor 1:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
30.12.2020 11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Hacettepe 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Gümüşhanespor 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Inegölspor - Uşakspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Manisa FK - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Şanlıurfaspor 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:1)
19. Giornata
06.01.2021 11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 5:3 (4:1)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Kocaelispor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Ankara Demirspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hacettepe - Inegölspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Yeni Çorumspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:2 (0:1)
20. Giornata
26.01.2021 11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Amed SK 1:1 (0:0)
27.01.2021 11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Sancaktepe Belediye 7:0 (4:0)
11:00 Hacettepe - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Manisa FK - Yeni Çorumspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Kocaelispor 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Uşakspor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Inegölspor 2:1 (1:0)
21. Giornata
03.02.2021 11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 3:2 (1:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Uşakspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Hacettepe 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Inegölspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Manisa FK 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Şanlıurfaspor 0:1 (0:0)
22. Giornata
07.02.2021 11:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Kocaelispor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hacettepe - Ankara Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Manisa FK - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Amed SK 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Inegölspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Uşakspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (1:0)
23. Giornata
14.02.2021 11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Yeni Çorumspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Uşakspor 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Inegölspor - Manisa FK 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Sarıyer SK 0:2 (0:0)
28.02.2021 11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Gümüşhanespor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Hacettepe 0:3 (0:2)
24. Giornata
18.02.2021 11:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Inegölspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Ankara Demirspor 2:3 (0:0)
11:00 Hacettepe - Amed SK 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Manisa FK - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Ergene Velimeşe 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (2:0)
28.02.2021 11:00 Kocaelispor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:1)
28.03.2021 13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
25. Giornata
24.02.2021 11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Uşakspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Manisa FK 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Şanlıurfaspor 6:2 (1:0)
11:00 Inegölspor - Kocaelispor 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Hacettepe 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Yeni Çorumspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Gümüşhanespor 0:1 (0:1)
26. Giornata
04.03.2021 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Inegölspor -:-
12:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
12:00 Gümüşhanespor - Amed SK -:-
12:00 Hacettepe - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
12:00 Kocaelispor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
12:00 Manisa FK - Ankara Demirspor -:-
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
12:00 Uşakspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
27. Giornata
10.03.2021 12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
12:00 Amed SK - Sarıyer SK -:-
12:00 Ankara Demirspor - Yeni Çorumspor -:-
12:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Kocaelispor -:-
12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Hacettepe -:-
12:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
12:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
12:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Manisa FK -:-
12:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Uşakspor -:-
28. Giornata
14.03.2021 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
12:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
12:00 Gümüşhanespor - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
12:00 Hacettepe - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
12:00 Inegölspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
12:00 Kocaelispor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
12:00 Manisa FK - Amed SK -:-
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
29. Giornata
17.03.2021 24 Erzincanspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Amed SK - Yeni Çorumspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Inegölspor -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Manisa FK -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Kocaelispor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Uşakspor - Hacettepe -:-
30. Giornata
21.03.2021 Afjet Afyonspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Yeni Çorumspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Inegölspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Kocaelispor - Amed SK -:-
Manisa FK - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Sarıyer SK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Uşakspor -:-
31. Giornata
28.03.2021 24 Erzincanspor - Yeni Çorumspor -:-
Amed SK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Manisa FK -:-
Hacettepe - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Kocaelispor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Inegölspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Uşakspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
32. Giornata
04.04.2021 Afjet Afyonspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Yeni Çorumspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Hacettepe -:-
Inegölspor - Amed SK -:-
Kocaelispor - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
Manisa FK - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Sarıyer SK - Uşakspor -:-
33. Giornata
11.04.2021 24 Erzincanspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Amed SK - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Kocaelispor -:-
Hacettepe - Sarıyer SK -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Inegölspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Yeni Çorumspor -:-
Uşakspor - Manisa FK -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
34. Giornata
14.04.2021 Afjet Afyonspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Yeni Çorumspor - Uşakspor -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Amed SK -:-
Inegölspor - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
Kocaelispor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Manisa FK - Hacettepe -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
35. Giornata
18.04.2021 24 Erzincanspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Amed SK - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Inegölspor -:-
Hacettepe - Yeni Çorumspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Uşakspor - Kocaelispor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Manisa FK -:-
36. Giornata
25.04.2021 Afjet Afyonspor - Uşakspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Yeni Çorumspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
Inegölspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Kocaelispor - Hacettepe -:-
Manisa FK - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Amed SK -:-
37. Giornata
02.05.2021 24 Erzincanspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Yeni Çorumspor -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Hacettepe - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Sarıyer SK - Manisa FK -:-
Uşakspor - Inegölspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kocaelispor -:-
38. Giornata
08.05.2021 Afjet Afyonspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Amed SK - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Yeni Çorumspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Inegölspor - Hacettepe -:-
Kocaelispor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Uşakspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - 24 Erzincanspor -:-