1. Giornata
22.08.2020 17:00 NK Tabor Sežana - FC Koper 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 0:2 (0:1)
23.08.2020 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 3:0
30.09.2020 20:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
29.08.2020 17:00 NK Bravo - ND Gorica 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
30.08.2020 16:00 NŠ Mura - NK Tabor Sežana 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:1)
3. Giornata
12.09.2020 18:00 NK Maribor - NK Bravo 4:1 (3:0)
20:15 NK Celje - NK Domžale 1:2 (0:2)
13.09.2020 16:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 ND Gorica - FC Koper 2:4 (1:1)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
19.09.2020 15:45 NK Bravo - FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Maribor - NK Celje 2:2 (0:1)
20.09.2020 16:00 NK Domžale - NK Tabor Sežana 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 NŠ Mura - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
26.09.2020 15:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
27.09.2020 15:45 NK Celje - NK Bravo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Koper - NŠ Mura 1:3 (0:2)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 3:2 (3:1)
6. Giornata
03.10.2020 17:00 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:0)
04.10.2020 15:15 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:0)
13.10.2020 17:00 NK Aluminij - FC Koper 1:1 (0:1)
7. Giornata
17.10.2020 15:45 FC Koper - NK Domžale 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 0:4 (0:1)
18.10.2020 15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 1:2 (1:2)
8. Giornata
24.10.2020 15:45 NK Celje - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 NK Maribor - FC Koper 1:1 (1:1)
25.10.2020 12:00 NK Bravo - NK Aluminij 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 NK Tabor Sežana - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:0)
9. Giornata
28.10.2020 16:00 ND Gorica - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Koper - NK Celje 3:0 (2:0)
29.10.2020 15:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 2:0 (1:0)
14.11.2020 17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 1:2 (1:0)
10. Giornata
02.11.2020 17:00 NŠ Mura - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 1:3 (0:2)
03.11.2020 16:00 FC Koper - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
09.12.2020 13:30 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata
06.11.2020 17:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 4:0 (1:0)
07.11.2020 14:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 4:3 (0:1)
20:00 ND Gorica - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
21.11.2020 13:45 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:2)
17:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Koper - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:1)
22.11.2020 15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 0:1 (0:0)
13. Giornata
24.11.2020 16:00 FC Koper - NK Bravo 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 ND Gorica - NŠ Mura 0:1 (0:1)
25.11.2020 13:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 NK Celje - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:1)
26.11.2020 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 3:0 (2:0)
14. Giornata
28.11.2020 14:15 NŠ Mura - FC Koper 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0)
29.11.2020 13:15 NK Bravo - NK Celje 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 (2:0)
15. Giornata
02.12.2020 13:00 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 NŠ Mura - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Koper - NK Aluminij 1:0 (1:0)
03.12.2020 16:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 2:0 (1:0)
09.12.2020 11:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata
05.12.2020 15:00 NK Domžale - FC Koper 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura 1:2 (1:0)
06.12.2020 14:00 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 3:1 (1:1)
06.02.2021 14:00 NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana 3:1 (0:0)
17. Giornata
12.12.2020 13:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Bravo 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 FC Koper - NK Maribor 1:2 (0:1)
13.12.2020 16:00 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:0)
18. Giornata
15.12.2020 13:00 NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
16.12.2020 13:00 NK Tabor Sežana - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Celje - FC Koper 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 2:1 (1:1)
17.12.2020 17:15 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 2:1 (0:0)
19. Giornata
19.12.2020 13:00 NK Tabor Sežana - FC Koper 3:4 (1:4)
18:10 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 2:0 (0:0)
20.12.2020 13:00 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 1:3 (0:1)
17:15 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 2:2 (2:2)
20. Giornata
10.02.2021 14:00 NK Bravo - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 3:3 (3:1)
18:30 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:1)
11.02.2021 17:00 NŠ Mura - NK Tabor Sežana 0:0 (0:0)
17.02.2021 15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
13.02.2021 15:00 ND Gorica - FC Koper 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 NK Maribor - NK Bravo 1:1 (0:1)
14.02.2021 14:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura 2:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
20.02.2021 14:30 NK Bravo - FC Koper 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 NK Maribor - NK Celje 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 NŠ Mura - ND Gorica 3:1 (1:1)
21.02.2021 15:00 NK Domžale - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (0:1)
16:45 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata
24.02.2021 13:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Celje - NK Bravo 2:3 (0:1)
25.02.2021 15:00 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Koper - NŠ Mura 1:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata
27.02.2021 15:00 NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 0:3 (0:1)
17:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
28.02.2021 14:30 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
01.03.2021 16:00 NK Aluminij - FC Koper 0:1 (0:1)
25. Giornata
06.03.2021 15:00 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Koper - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:2)
07.03.2021 15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 1:0 (1:0)
26. Giornata
10.03.2021 15:00 NK Bravo - NK Aluminij 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:1)
11.03.2021 13:00 NK Tabor Sežana - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 NK Celje - ND Gorica 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 NK Maribor - FC Koper 4:2 (1:1)
27. Giornata
13.03.2021 15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
14.03.2021 14:45 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Koper - NK Celje 1:1 (1:0)
15.03.2021 15:00 ND Gorica - NK Tabor Sežana 0:3 (0:0)
13.04.2021 17:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo 1:1 (1:1)
28. Giornata
16.04.2021 16:45 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NŠ Mura - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
17.04.2021 15:00 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 2:2 (1:0)
17:15 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Koper - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0)
29. Giornata
20.04.2021 15:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 1:3 (0:3)
21.04.2021 15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NŠ Mura 3:1 (1:1)
16:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 6:2 (3:1)
20:00 ND Gorica - NK Bravo 3:2 (1:1)
30. Giornata
24.04.2021 16:15 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Koper - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
25.04.2021 15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0 (0:0)
31. Giornata
30.04.2021 17:00 ND Gorica - NŠ Mura 1:5 (1:2)
01.05.2021 15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 NK Celje - NK Maribor 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Koper - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
02.05.2021 17:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 2:2 (0:1)
32. Giornata
04.05.2021 15:00 NK Bravo - NK Celje 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (0:1)
05.05.2021 15:00 NŠ Mura - FC Koper 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 (2:0)
06.05.2021 17:00 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica 2:0 (2:0)
33. Giornata
08.05.2021 15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Celje 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 NŠ Mura - NK Bravo 2:2 (2:0)
09.05.2021 15:00 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 2:1 (2:0)
16:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Koper - NK Aluminij 0:3 (0:2)
34. Giornata
15.05.2021 15:00 NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
16.05.2021 17:15 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 NK Domžale - FC Koper 3:1 (1:0)
35. Giornata
18.05.2021 17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Bravo 3:0 (2:0)
19.05.2021 15:00 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 FC Koper - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 ND Gorica - NK Celje 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sežana 1:2 (1:0)
36. Giornata
22.05.2021 16:00 NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Celje - FC Koper 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK Tabor Sežana - ND Gorica 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 1:3 (1:1)