1. Giornata
21.07.2018 18:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
22.07.2018 19:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (1:1)
21.08.2018 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
25.09.2018 18:00 FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
2. Giornata
28.07.2018 18:30 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Senica 2:1 (0:1)
29.07.2018 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Železiarne Podbrezová 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 1:4 (1:1)
3. Giornata
04.08.2018 19:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 4:0 (1:0)
05.08.2018 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď 5:1 (2:0)
4. Giornata
11.08.2018 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Senica - Železiarne Podbrezová 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
12.08.2018 17:30 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:1)
5. Giornata
18.08.2018 16:45 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (0:0)
19.08.2018 18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:3 (0:1)
6. Giornata
25.08.2018 16:45 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - Železiarne Podbrezová 1:2 (1:0)
26.08.2018 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 3:3 (3:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
01.09.2018 16:45 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 5:0 (3:0)
02.09.2018 17:30 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata
15.09.2018 16:45 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - FC Nitra 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
9. Giornata
22.09.2018 18:00 FC Nitra - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Železiarne Podbrezová 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 5:0 (1:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (2:1)
23.09.2018 15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 3:2 (1:1)
10. Giornata
29.09.2018 16:00 ŠKF Sereď - FC Nitra 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:2)
11. Giornata
06.10.2018 16:00 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 3:1 (2:1)
07.10.2018 17:00 Spartak Trnava - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (1:1)
12. Giornata
20.10.2018 13:45 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Železiarne Podbrezová 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (0:1)
13. Giornata
27.10.2018 13:45 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Senica - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2018 17:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
14. Giornata
03.11.2018 13:45 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (2:0)
15. Giornata
10.11.2018 14:30 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - FK Senica 2:4 (1:3)
11.11.2018 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď 0:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata
24.11.2018 13:45 ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - Železiarne Podbrezová 1:0 (1:0)
15:40 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata
01.12.2018 13:45 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:1)
02.12.2018 14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 3:1 (1:0)
18. Giornata
08.12.2018 13:45 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 5:2 (4:0)
14:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (2:1)
19. Giornata
16.02.2019 14:00 FC Nitra - Železiarne Podbrezová 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
20. Giornata
23.02.2019 14:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
02.03.2019 15:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK AS Trenčín - Železiarne Podbrezová 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Nitra - ŠKF Sereď 0:2 (0:2)
03.03.2019 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
09.03.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - Spartak Trnava 3:1 (0:0)