Gruppo 1
14.02.2021 02:15 Isidro Metapán - FAS 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Sonsonate FC 0:0 (0:0)
17.02.2021 22:15 FAS - Sonsonate FC 4:1 (3:0)
18.02.2021 02:15 Isidro Metapán - Once Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
21.02.2021 02:00 Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Once Municipal - FAS 3:1 (0:0)
07.03.2021 02:00 Sonsonate FC - Once Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 FAS - Isidro Metapán 0:1 (0:0)
09.03.2021 22:30 Once Municipal - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (0:0)
11.03.2021 02:00 Sonsonate FC - FAS 2:1 (2:0)
14.03.2021 02:15 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:15 FAS - Once Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppo 2
13.02.2021 23:00 Chalatenango - Atlético Marte 3:1 (2:0)
14.02.2021 02:00 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 3:2 (2:2)
17.02.2021 22:30 Atlético Marte - Santa Tecla FC 1:3 (1:0)
18.02.2021 01:00 Chalatenango - Alianza 0:1 (0:1)
21.02.2021 02:00 Alianza - Atlético Marte 3:2 (1:1)
22.02.2021 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 3:2 (1:2)
07.03.2021 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Marte - Chalatenango 0:0 (0:0)
11.03.2021 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Atlético Marte 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Alianza - Chalatenango 4:0 (3:0)
14.03.2021 22:00 Atlético Marte - Alianza 3:5 (2:1)
23:00 Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppo 3
13.02.2021 22:30 Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (0:0)
17.02.2021 22:30 Águila - Jocoro FC 3:1 (1:1)
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:0)
20.02.2021 22:30 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 0:0 (0:0)
21.02.2021 22:15 Luis Angel Firpo - Águila 1:0 (1:0)
06.03.2021 22:15 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Águila 1:2 (0:1)
10.03.2021 22:30 Jocoro FC - Águila 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (0:0)
13.03.2021 22:30 Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 (0:0)
14.03.2021 22:00 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC 2:2 (0:0)
Gruppo A
20.03.2021 22:00 Jocoro FC - Alianza 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Marte - FAS 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Once Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:0)
31.03.2021 23:00 Atlético Marte - Once Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
01.04.2021 23:15 FAS - Alianza 3:2 (1:0)
23:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 2:0 (1:0)
03.04.2021 23:00 Jocoro FC - Atlético Marte 0:1 (0:0)
04.04.2021 23:00 Once Municipal - FAS 3:1 (1:0)
23:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (0:0)
07.04.2021 23:30 FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 3:1 (1:0)
08.04.2021 03:00 Atlético Marte - Alianza 2:4 (0:1)
23:30 Once Municipal - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
11.04.2021 22:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Atlético Marte 5:0 (1:0)
23:15 Alianza - Once Municipal 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Jocoro FC - FAS 1:1 (0:0)
18.04.2021 03:15 Alianza - Jocoro FC 4:0 (1:0)
22:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Once Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 FAS - Atlético Marte 4:3 (1:2)
21.04.2021 23:30 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 2:2 (1:0)
22.04.2021 03:15 Alianza - FAS 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Once Municipal - Atlético Marte 1:1 (1:1)
25.04.2021 22:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Atlético Marte - Jocoro FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 FAS - Once Municipal 2:3 (1:1)
28.04.2021 23:15 Alianza - Atlético Marte 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 Jocoro FC - Once Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Luis Angel Firpo - FAS 0:0 (0:0)
01.05.2021 23:15 Once Municipal - Alianza 2:1 (2:0)
23:15 Atlético Marte - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 FAS - Jocoro FC 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppo B
20.03.2021 22:30 Águila - Isidro Metapán 0:2 (0:1)
21.03.2021 01:30 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango 3:3 (0:2)
31.03.2021 23:30 Águila - Sonsonate FC 4:0 (2:0)
01.04.2021 02:00 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC 1:2 (0:1)
04.04.2021 03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 1:4 (0:4)
03:00 Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Águila 0:0 (0:0)
07.04.2021 23:30 Águila - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
08.04.2021 03:00 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño 0:2 (0:0)
03:30 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 1:0 (0:0)
11.04.2021 02:00 Chalatenango - Águila 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán 2:1 (0:1)
18.04.2021 02:00 Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 2:1 (2:0)
03:15 Isidro Metapán - Águila 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 2:1 (1:0)
21.04.2021 23:00 Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango 3:0 (3:0)
22.04.2021 03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 3:1 (1:0)
03:15 Sonsonate FC - Águila 0:1 (0:0)
24.04.2021 23:30 Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
25.04.2021 02:00 Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (1:0)
03:15 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 5:2 (1:1)
28.04.2021 23:15 Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán 0:4 (0:1)
23:15 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Santa Tecla FC - Águila 1:1 (1:1)
01.05.2021 23:15 Águila - Chalatenango 2:1 (1:1)
23:15 Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC 2:1 (1:0)
Quarti di finale
05.05.2021 22:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Águila - Alianza 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 FAS - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:0)
06.05.2021 03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal 1:1 (0:0)
09.05.2021 03:15 Isidro Metapán - Luis Angel Firpo 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS 2:4 (0:0, 2:1) dr
23:15 Alianza - Águila 2:1 (0:1)
Semifinali
16.05.2021 03:00 Santa Tecla FC - FAS 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza 1:2 (0:1)
23.05.2021 03:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 5:4 (0:0, 0:1) dr
23:15 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:1) dr
Finale
30.05.2021 23:00 Alianza - FAS 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr