1. Giornata
01.08.2020 13:30 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (1:0)
02.08.2020 17:30 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical 5:1 (2:1)
03.08.2020 20:45 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 1:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
08.08.2020 16:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee United 0:1 (0:0)
09.08.2020 16:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
20.08.2020 20:30 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
3. Giornata
11.08.2020 19:00 Dundee United - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
12.08.2020 20:45 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:2 (1:0)
16.09.2020 20:45 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (1:2)
20.10.2020 20:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical 4:2 (4:1)
4. Giornata
15.08.2020 16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 0:0 (0:0)
16.08.2020 17:30 Livingston FC - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
17.02.2021 19:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (1:0)
5. Giornata
22.08.2020 16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Dundee United - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
23.08.2020 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata
29.08.2020 16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:2)
30.08.2020 16:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:1)
7. Giornata
12.09.2020 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Hamilton Academical 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Dundee United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:2)
8. Giornata
19.09.2020 16:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 0:1 (0:1)
20.09.2020 13:00 Hibernian FC - Rangers FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 0:3 (0:3)
9. Giornata
26.09.2020 16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
27.09.2020 13:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 0:3 (0:1)
10. Giornata
02.10.2020 20:45 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dundee United - Livingston FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Hamilton Academical 3:2 (2:0)
04.10.2020 13:00 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
10.02.2021 19:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:0)
11. Giornata
17.10.2020 13:30 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 3:5 (2:3)
16:00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Ross County FC - Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
24.02.2021 19:00 St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
24.10.2020 16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2020 13:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 2:0 (2:0)
17.02.2021 19:00 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (0:0)
13. Giornata
31.10.2020 16:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:2)
01.11.2020 13:00 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
24.11.2020 20:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:2 (1:1)
25.11.2020 20:00 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:1)
30.01.2021 16:00 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC 1:2 (1:2)
14. Giornata
06.11.2020 20:45 Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Ross County FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
08.11.2020 13:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical 8:0 (4:0)
15. Giornata
21.11.2020 16:00 Dundee United - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:1)
22.11.2020 13:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 4:0 (2:0)
16. Giornata
05.12.2020 16:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Dundee United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (1:1)
06.12.2020 13:00 Ross County FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:0)
17. Giornata
12.12.2020 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (0:0)
13.12.2020 13:00 Dundee United - Rangers FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
19.12.2020 16:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Hamilton Academical 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:2 (1:2)
20.12.2020 13:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:0)
20.01.2021 21:15 Livingston FC - Celtic FC 2:2 (1:2)
19. Giornata
23.12.2020 19:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:2)
19:15 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (2:0)
20. Giornata
26.12.2020 13:30 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Motherwell FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - St. Mirren FC 0:2 (0:0)
21. Giornata
30.12.2020 16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Hibernian FC - Ross County FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:2 (0:1)
30.01.2021 16:00 Livingston FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
02.01.2021 13:30 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:1)
23. Giornata
09.01.2021 16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (0:1)
10.01.2021 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Ross County FC 3:1 (1:1)
11.01.2021 20:45 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:0)
12.01.2021 19:30 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC 2:2 (1:2)
24. Giornata
16.01.2021 16:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
17.01.2021 13:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:0)
25. Giornata
23.01.2021 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Ross County FC 5:0 (3:0)
30.01.2021 16:00 Dundee United - Hibernian FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:3 (2:0)
10.02.2021 21:00 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC 0:4 (0:1)
13.03.2021 16:00 Livingston FC - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (2:1)
26. Giornata
27.01.2021 19:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC 1:5 (0:3)
19:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (0:0)
27. Giornata
02.02.2021 19:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 0:4 (0:1)
03.02.2021 19:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee United 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
28. Giornata
06.02.2021 16:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (1:0)
07.02.2021 13:00 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 1:1 (0:0)
29. Giornata
13.02.2021 16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Livingston FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (1:0)
14.02.2021 13:00 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:0)
13.03.2021 16:00 Ross County FC - Hibernian FC 1:2 (0:0)
30. Giornata
27.02.2021 16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
03.03.2021 19:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Livingston FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
31. Giornata
06.03.2021 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (1:0)
07.03.2021 13:00 Dundee United - Celtic FC 0:0 (0:0)
32. Giornata
20.03.2021 16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
21.03.2021 13:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:1)
33. Giornata
20.02.2021 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (1:1)
21.02.2021 16:00 Rangers FC - Dundee United 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 1:0 (0:0)