1. Giornata
14.11.2020 02:00 Canterbury United - Waitakere United -:-
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Team Wellington -:-
15.11.2020 02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
04:00 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
2. Giornata
21.11.2020 01:00 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
01:30 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
22.11.2020 02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Auckland City FC -:-
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Canterbury United -:-
3. Giornata
28.11.2020 01:00 Waitakere United - Team Wellington -:-
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
29.11.2020 02:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
04:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
4. Giornata
06.12.2020 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
01:30 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Canterbury United -:-
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Waitakere United -:-
04:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City FC -:-
5. Giornata
12.12.2020 02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
03:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
13.12.2020 03:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Team Wellington -:-
04:00 Canterbury United - Auckland City FC -:-
6. Giornata
19.12.2020 01:30 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Canterbury United -:-
20.12.2020 01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United -:-
04:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
7. Giornata
09.01.2021 02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Canterbury United -:-
10.01.2021 02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington -:-
03:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
04:00 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC -:-
8. Giornata
16.01.2021 02:00 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
03:30 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
17.01.2021 01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Team Wellington -:-
04:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United -:-
9. Giornata
23.01.2021 03:30 Waitakere United - Canterbury United -:-
24.01.2021 02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Auckland City FC -:-
04:00 Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
10. Giornata
30.01.2021 01:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United -:-
31.01.2021 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Canterbury United -:-
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC -:-
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
11. Giornata
06.02.2021 02:00 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
04:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
11:30 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
07.02.2021 04:00 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington -:-
12. Giornata
13.02.2021 01:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
14.02.2021 01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Canterbury United -:-
04:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United -:-
13. Giornata
20.02.2021 02:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington -:-
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Auckland City FC -:-
21.02.2021 04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
04:00 Waitakere United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
14. Giornata
27.02.2021 01:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
03:00 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United -:-
28.02.2021 04:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-