1. Giornata
10.04.2021 14:00 Florø SK - Kvik Halden -:-
15:00 FK Senja - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
16:00 Alta IF - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 Asker SK - Eidsvold TF -:-
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Bærum SK -:-
11.04.2021 16:00 IF Fløya - Kongsvinger IL -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Moss FK -:-
2. Giornata
17.04.2021 13:00 Eidsvold TF - Florø SK -:-
13:00 Kvik Halden - Brattvåg IL -:-
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - Asker SK -:-
16:00 Moss FK - Alta IF -:-
18.04.2021 14:00 IL Hødd - IF Fløya -:-
16:00 Bærum SK - FK Senja -:-
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Vålerenga IF II -:-
3. Giornata
01.05.2021 13:00 Florø SK - Kongsvinger IL -:-
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
16:00 IF Fløya - Kvik Halden -:-
02.05.2021 14:00 Alta IF - Bærum SK -:-
14:00 FK Senja - Moss FK -:-
16:00 Asker SK - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Eidsvold TF -:-
4. Giornata
09.05.2021 Bærum SK - IF Fløya -:-
Eidsvold TF - Alta IF -:-
IL Hødd - Florø SK -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Kvik Halden -:-
Moss FK - Brattvåg IL -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - Asker SK -:-
Vålerenga IF II - FK Senja -:-
5. Giornata
16.05.2021 Alta IF - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Asker SK - Bærum SK -:-
Brattvåg IL - IL Hødd -:-
Florø SK - Vålerenga IF II -:-
IF Fløya - FK Senja -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Eidsvold TF -:-
Kvik Halden - Moss FK -:-
6. Giornata
23.05.2021 Bærum SK - Florø SK -:-
Brattvåg IL - Kongsvinger IL -:-
FK Senja - Alta IF -:-
IL Hødd - Kvik Halden -:-
Moss FK - Eidsvold TF -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - IF Fløya -:-
Vålerenga IF II - Asker SK -:-
7. Giornata
30.05.2021 Alta IF - Vålerenga IF II -:-
Asker SK - Brattvåg IL -:-
Eidsvold TF - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Florø SK - FK Senja -:-
IF Fløya - Moss FK -:-
Kongsvinger IL - IL Hødd -:-
Kvik Halden - Bærum SK -:-
8. Giornata
06.06.2021 Alta IF - Asker SK -:-
Bærum SK - Kongsvinger IL -:-
Brattvåg IL - IF Fløya -:-
FK Senja - Eidsvold TF -:-
Moss FK - Florø SK -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - Kvik Halden -:-
Vålerenga IF II - IL Hødd -:-
9. Giornata
13.06.2021 Asker SK - FK Senja -:-
Eidsvold TF - Brattvåg IL -:-
Florø SK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
IF Fløya - Alta IF -:-
IL Hødd - Bærum SK -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Moss FK -:-
Kvik Halden - Vålerenga IF II -:-
10. Giornata
20.06.2021 Alta IF - Florø SK -:-
Asker SK - IF Fløya -:-
Eidsvold TF - Kvik Halden -:-
FK Senja - Kongsvinger IL -:-
Moss FK - Bærum SK -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - IL Hødd -:-
Vålerenga IF II - Brattvåg IL -:-
11. Giornata
27.06.2021 Bærum SK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Brattvåg IL - Alta IF -:-
Florø SK - Asker SK -:-
IF Fløya - Eidsvold TF -:-
IL Hødd - Moss FK -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Vålerenga IF II -:-
Kvik Halden - FK Senja -:-
12. Giornata
04.07.2021 Alta IF - Kvik Halden -:-
Asker SK - Moss FK -:-
Eidsvold TF - IL Hødd -:-
FK Senja - Brattvåg IL -:-
Florø SK - IF Fløya -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - Kongsvinger IL -:-
Vålerenga IF II - Bærum SK -:-
13. Giornata
11.07.2021 Bærum SK - Eidsvold TF -:-
Brattvåg IL - Florø SK -:-
IF Fløya - Vålerenga IF II -:-
IL Hødd - FK Senja -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Alta IF -:-
Kvik Halden - Asker SK -:-
Moss FK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
14. Giornata
18.07.2021 Alta IF - IF Fløya -:-
Asker SK - Kongsvinger IL -:-
Eidsvold TF - Moss FK -:-
FK Senja - Bærum SK -:-
Florø SK - IL Hødd -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - Brattvåg IL -:-
Vålerenga IF II - Kvik Halden -:-
15. Giornata
15.08.2021 Bærum SK - Alta IF -:-
Brattvåg IL - Vålerenga IF II -:-
IF Fløya - Asker SK -:-
IL Hødd - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Florø SK -:-
Kvik Halden - Eidsvold TF -:-
Moss FK - FK Senja -:-
16. Giornata
22.08.2021 Alta IF - Brattvåg IL -:-
Asker SK - Vålerenga IF II -:-
Eidsvold TF - Kongsvinger IL -:-
FK Senja - IF Fløya -:-
Florø SK - Moss FK -:-
Kvik Halden - IL Hødd -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - Bærum SK -:-
17. Giornata
29.08.2021 Bærum SK - Kvik Halden -:-
Brattvåg IL - FK Senja -:-
IF Fløya - Florø SK -:-
IL Hødd - Eidsvold TF -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Moss FK - Asker SK -:-
Vålerenga IF II - Alta IF -:-
18. Giornata
05.09.2021 Asker SK - Alta IF -:-
Eidsvold TF - Bærum SK -:-
FK Senja - Vålerenga IF II -:-
Florø SK - Brattvåg IL -:-
IL Hødd - Kongsvinger IL -:-
Kvik Halden - IF Fløya -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - Moss FK -:-
19. Giornata
12.09.2021 Alta IF - FK Senja -:-
Bærum SK - IL Hødd -:-
Brattvåg IL - Asker SK -:-
Kongsvinger IL - IF Fløya -:-
Moss FK - Kvik Halden -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - Eidsvold TF -:-
Vålerenga IF II - Florø SK -:-
20. Giornata
19.09.2021 Bærum SK - Moss FK -:-
Eidsvold TF - Vålerenga IF II -:-
FK Senja - Asker SK -:-
Florø SK - Alta IF -:-
IF Fløya - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
IL Hødd - Brattvåg IL -:-
Kvik Halden - Kongsvinger IL -:-
21. Giornata
26.09.2021 Alta IF - Eidsvold TF -:-
Asker SK - Florø SK -:-
Brattvåg IL - Kvik Halden -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Bærum SK -:-
Moss FK - IL Hødd -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - FK Senja -:-
Vålerenga IF II - IF Fløya -:-
22. Giornata
03.10.2021 Bærum SK - Vålerenga IF II -:-
Eidsvold TF - Asker SK -:-
FK Senja - Florø SK -:-
IF Fløya - Brattvåg IL -:-
IL Hødd - Alta IF -:-
Kvik Halden - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Moss FK - Kongsvinger IL -:-
23. Giornata
10.10.2021 Alta IF - Kongsvinger IL -:-
Asker SK - Kvik Halden -:-
Brattvåg IL - Moss FK -:-
FK Senja - IL Hødd -:-
Florø SK - Eidsvold TF -:-
IF Fløya - Bærum SK -:-
Vålerenga IF II - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
24. Giornata
17.10.2021 Bærum SK - Brattvåg IL -:-
Eidsvold TF - IF Fløya -:-
IL Hødd - Asker SK -:-
Kongsvinger IL - FK Senja -:-
Kvik Halden - Alta IF -:-
Moss FK - Vålerenga IF II -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - Florø SK -:-
25. Giornata
23.10.2021 Alta IF - Moss FK -:-
Asker SK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Brattvåg IL - Eidsvold TF -:-
FK Senja - Kvik Halden -:-
Florø SK - Bærum SK -:-
IF Fløya - IL Hødd -:-
Vålerenga IF II - Kongsvinger IL -:-
26. Giornata
30.10.2021 Bærum SK - Asker SK -:-
Eidsvold TF - FK Senja -:-
IL Hødd - Vålerenga IF II -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Brattvåg IL -:-
Kvik Halden - Florø SK -:-
Moss FK - IF Fløya -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - Alta IF -:-