1. Giornata
16.10.2020 20:45 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:1)
17.10.2020 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Glenavon FC - Portadown FC 2:4 (0:2)
2. Giornata
23.10.2020 20:45 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2020 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Coleraine FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 2:3 (1:2)
3. Giornata
30.10.2020 20:45 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 2:1 (1:0)
31.10.2020 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC 1:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata
07.11.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 4:4 (2:3)
16:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Glentoran Belfast - Larne FC 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
10.11.2020 20:45 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Larne FC 1:1 (0:0)
24.11.2020 20:45 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast 3:3 (1:0)
6. Giornata
14.11.2020 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers rinv.
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Larne FC - Crusaders FC 2:1 (0:0)
24.11.2020 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 0:4 (0:1)
08.12.2020 20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC -:-
15.12.2020 20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town -:-
7. Giornata
20.11.2020 Portadown FC - Glentoran Belfast rinv.
21.11.2020 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC rinv.
16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 2:0 (1:0)
8. Giornata
28.11.2020 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 5:1 (4:1)
18:30 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 2:1 (1:1)
01.12.2020 20:45 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata
04.12.2020 20:30 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 2:0
05.12.2020 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United -:-
18:30 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
10. Giornata
11.12.2020 20:45 Larne FC - Linfield FC -:-
12.12.2020 16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers -:-
14.12.2020 20:45 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
11. Giornata
18.12.2020 20:30 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC -:-
19.12.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC -:-
18:30 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC -:-
12. Giornata
26.12.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts -:-
13. Giornata
29.12.2020 20:45 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC -:-
20:45 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC -:-
20:45 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
14. Giornata
02.01.2021 16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United -:-
15. Giornata
16.01.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16. Giornata
23.01.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
17. Giornata
26.01.2021 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers -:-
20:45 Larne FC - Coleraine FC -:-
20:45 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC -:-
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United -:-
18. Giornata
30.01.2021 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
19. Giornata
02.02.2021 20:45 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts -:-
20:45 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
20:45 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Larne FC -:-
20:45 Linfield FC - Portadown FC -:-
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers -:-
20. Giornata
09.02.2021 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC -:-
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -:-
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Larne FC - Portadown FC -:-
21. Giornata
13.02.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC -:-
22. Giornata
27.02.2021 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United -:-
23. Giornata
02.03.2021 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC -:-
20:45 Larne FC - Crusaders FC -:-
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts -:-
24. Giornata
06.03.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC -:-
25. Giornata
20.03.2021 16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United -:-
26. Giornata
27.03.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC -:-
27. Giornata
30.03.2021 20:45 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers -:-
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
20:45 Coleraine FC - Larne FC -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
20:45 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
20:45 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC -:-
28. Giornata
03.04.2021 16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC -:-
29. Giornata
06.04.2021 20:45 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast -:-
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC -:-
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
20:45 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
20:45 Portadown FC - Larne FC -:-
30. Giornata
10.04.2021 16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC -:-
31. Giornata
17.04.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast -:-
32. Giornata
20.04.2021 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts -:-
20:45 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
20:45 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC -:-
20:45 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
20:45 Linfield FC - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
33. Giornata
24.04.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC -:-