Gruppo 1
04.09.2020 20:45 Olanda - Polonia 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Italia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:1 (0:0)
07.09.2020 20:45 Olanda - Italia 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Polonia 1:2 (1:1)
11.10.2020 18:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Olanda 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Polonia - Italia 0:0 (0:0)
14.10.2020 20:45 Italia - Olanda 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Polonia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 3:0 (2:0)
15.11.2020 18:00 Olanda - Bosnia-Herzegovina 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Italia - Polonia 2:0 (1:0)
18.11.2020 20:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Italia 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Polonia - Olanda 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppo 2
05.09.2020 18:00 Islanda - Inghilterra 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Danimarca - Belgio 0:2 (0:1)
08.09.2020 20:45 Belgio - Islanda 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 Danimarca - Inghilterra 0:0 (0:0)
11.10.2020 18:00 Inghilterra - Belgio 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Islanda - Danimarca 0:3 (0:1)
14.10.2020 20:45 Inghilterra - Danimarca 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Islanda - Belgio 1:2 (1:2)
15.11.2020 20:45 Belgio - Inghilterra 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Danimarca - Islanda 2:1 (1:0)
18.11.2020 20:45 Belgio - Danimarca 4:2 (1:1)
20:45 Inghilterra - Islanda 4:0 (2:0)
Gruppo 3
05.09.2020 20:45 Portogallo - Croazia 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Svezia - Francia 0:1 (0:1)
08.09.2020 20:45 Francia - Croazia 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Svezia - Portogallo 0:2 (0:1)
11.10.2020 18:00 Croazia - Svezia 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Francia - Portogallo 0:0 (0:0)
14.10.2020 20:45 Croazia - Francia 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Portogallo - Svezia 3:0 (2:0)
14.11.2020 20:45 Portogallo - Francia 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Svezia - Croazia 2:1 (2:0)
17.11.2020 20:45 Croazia - Portogallo 2:3 (1:0)
20:45 Francia - Svezia 4:2 (2:1)
Gruppo 4
03.09.2020 20:45 Germania - Spagna 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Ucraina - Svizzera 2:1 (1:1)
06.09.2020 20:45 Spagna - Ucraina 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Svizzera - Germania 1:1 (0:1)
10.10.2020 20:45 Spagna - Svizzera 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Ucraina - Germania 1:2 (0:1)
13.10.2020 20:45 Germania - Svizzera 3:3 (1:2)
20:45 Ucraina - Spagna 1:0 (0:0)
14.11.2020 20:45 Germania - Ucraina 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Svizzera - Spagna 1:1 (1:0)
17.11.2020 Svizzera - Ucraina 3:0
20:45 Spagna - Germania 6:0 (3:0)
Semifinali
06.10.2021 20:45 Italia - Spagna -:-
07.10.2021 20:45 Belgio - Francia -:-
Partita per 3. posizione
10.10.2021 15:00 Perdente SF1 - Perdente SF2 -:-
Finale
10.10.2021 20:45 Vincente SF1 - Vincente SF2 -:-