1. Giornata
19.09.2021 15:00 Aurora Alto Casertano - Montegiorgio Calcio 0:0
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano 1:2
15:00 Fano - Vastese Calcio 2:2
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - SN Notaresco 0:1
15:00 Nereto - Chieti 0:2
15:00 Porto D'Ascoli - Matese 2:1
15:00 US Recanatese - Tolentino 0:4
15:00 Vastogirardi - GSD Castelfidardo 1:2
2. Giornata
26.09.2021 15:00 Chieti - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Fano -:-
15:00 Matese - Nereto -:-
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
15:00 SN Notaresco - ASD Trastevere -:-
15:00 Tolentino - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
15:00 Vastese Calcio - Vastogirardi -:-
3. Giornata
03.10.2021 15:00 Aurora Alto Casertano - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Vastese Calcio -:-
15:00 Fano - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
15:00 Nereto - SN Notaresco -:-
15:00 Porto D'Ascoli - Chieti -:-
15:00 US Recanatese - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Tolentino -:-
15:00 Vastogirardi - Matese -:-
4. Giornata
10.10.2021 15:00 Aurora Alto Casertano - US Recanatese -:-
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - ASD Trastevere -:-
15:00 Chieti - Fano -:-
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
15:00 Matese - Vastese Calcio -:-
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
15:00 SN Notaresco - Vastogirardi -:-
15:00 Tolentino - Nereto -:-
5. Giornata
17.10.2021 15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
15:00 Fano - Matese -:-
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Tolentino -:-
15:00 Porto D'Ascoli - SN Notaresco -:-
15:00 US Recanatese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
15:00 Vastese Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
15:00 Vastogirardi - Chieti -:-
6. Giornata
24.10.2021 15:00 Aurora Alto Casertano - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Nereto -:-
15:00 Chieti - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
15:00 Matese - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
15:00 US Recanatese - ASD Trastevere -:-
15:00 SN Notaresco - Vastese Calcio -:-
15:00 Tolentino - Vastogirardi -:-
7. Giornata
31.10.2021 14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Matese -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Fano - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Nereto - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Porto D'Ascoli - Tolentino -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Chieti -:-
8. Giornata
07.11.2021 14:30 Aurora Alto Casertano - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 Chieti - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Fano -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Nereto -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Matese -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Vastese Calcio -:-
9. Giornata
14.11.2021 14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - ASD Trastevere -:-
14:30 Fano - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Matese - Chieti -:-
14:30 Nereto - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
14:30 Porto D'Ascoli - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
10. Giornata
21.11.2021 14:30 Aurora Alto Casertano - Fano -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Nereto -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Matese -:-
11. Giornata
28.11.2021 14:30 Chieti - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Fano - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Nereto - ASD Trastevere -:-
14:30 Porto D'Ascoli - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
12. Giornata
05.12.2021 14:30 Aurora Alto Casertano - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Matese -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Chieti -:-
14:30 Nereto - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Fano -:-
14:30 Tolentino - SN Notaresco -:-
13. Giornata
08.12.2021 14:30 Chieti - Tolentino -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Nereto -:-
14:30 Fano - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Matese - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Porto D'Ascoli - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - ASD Trastevere -:-
14. Giornata
12.12.2021 14:30 Aurora Alto Casertano - Chieti -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 Nereto - Fano -:-
14:30 Porto D'Ascoli - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Matese -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
15. Giornata
19.12.2021 14:30 Chieti - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
14:30 Fano - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Matese - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - ASD Trastevere -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Nereto -:-
16. Giornata
22.12.2021 14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Matese -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 Nereto - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 Porto D'Ascoli - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Chieti -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Fano -:-
17. Giornata
09.01.2022 14:30 Chieti - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 Fano - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
14:30 Matese - ASD Trastevere -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Nereto -:-
18. Giornata
16.01.2022 14:30 Chieti - Nereto -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Matese - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Tolentino - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Fano -:-
19. Giornata
23.01.2022 14:30 Aurora Alto Casertano - Tolentino -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Fano - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Chieti -:-
14:30 Nereto - Matese -:-
14:30 Porto D'Ascoli - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Vastese Calcio -:-
20. Giornata
30.01.2022 14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
14:30 Chieti - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Fano -:-
14:30 Matese - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Nereto -:-
14:30 Tolentino - ASD Trastevere -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
21. Giornata
06.02.2022 14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 Fano - Chieti -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Nereto - Tolentino -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Matese -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - SN Notaresco -:-
22. Giornata
13.02.2022 14:30 Aurora Alto Casertano - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Chieti - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 Matese - Fano -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - ASD Trastevere -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
23. Giornata
20.02.2022 14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Chieti -:-
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Matese -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
14:30 Nereto - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Porto D'Ascoli - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Tolentino -:-
24. Giornata
27.02.2022 14:30 Aurora Alto Casertano - ASD Trastevere -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Chieti - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 Matese - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Nereto -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Fano -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
25. Giornata
06.03.2022 14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Chieti -:-
14:30 Fano - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - ASD Trastevere -:-
14:30 Matese - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Nereto - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Porto D'Ascoli - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
26. Giornata
20.03.2022 14:30 Aurora Alto Casertano - Nereto -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
14:30 Chieti - Matese -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Fano -:-
27. Giornata
27.03.2022 15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - SN Notaresco -:-
15:00 Fano - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
15:00 Matese - Tolentino -:-
15:00 Nereto - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
15:00 Porto D'Ascoli - ASD Trastevere -:-
15:00 Vastese Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
15:00 Vastogirardi - US Recanatese -:-
28. Giornata
03.04.2022 15:00 Aurora Alto Casertano - Vastogirardi -:-
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Fano -:-
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastese Calcio -:-
15:00 US Recanatese - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
15:00 SN Notaresco - Chieti -:-
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Nereto -:-
15:00 Tolentino - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
29. Giornata
10.04.2022 15:00 Chieti - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
15:00 Fano - ASD Trastevere -:-
15:00 Matese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
15:00 Porto D'Ascoli - Nereto -:-
15:00 SN Notaresco - Tolentino -:-
15:00 Vastese Calcio - US Recanatese -:-
15:00 Vastogirardi - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
30. Giornata
14.04.2022 15:00 Aurora Alto Casertano - Vastese Calcio -:-
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Matese -:-
15:00 Nereto - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
15:00 US Recanatese - Fano -:-
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Vastogirardi -:-
15:00 Tolentino - Chieti -:-
31. Giornata
24.04.2022 15:00 Chieti - Aurora Alto Casertano -:-
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - ASD Trastevere -:-
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Tolentino -:-
15:00 Fano - Nereto -:-
15:00 Matese - US Recanatese -:-
15:00 SN Notaresco - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
15:00 Vastese Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
15:00 Vastogirardi - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
32. Giornata
01.05.2022 15:00 Aurora Alto Casertano - Matese -:-
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Chieti -:-
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Fano -:-
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - SN Notaresco -:-
15:00 Nereto - Vastogirardi -:-
15:00 Porto D'Ascoli - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
15:00 US Recanatese - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Vastese Calcio -:-
33. Giornata
08.05.2022 16:00 Chieti - ASD Trastevere -:-
16:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Nereto -:-
16:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
16:00 Fano - Vastogirardi -:-
16:00 Matese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
16:00 SN Notaresco - US Recanatese -:-
16:00 Tolentino - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
16:00 Vastese Calcio - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
34. Giornata
15.05.2022 16:00 Aurora Alto Casertano - SN Notaresco -:-
16:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
16:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Tolentino -:-
16:00 Nereto - Vastese Calcio -:-
16:00 Porto D'Ascoli - Fano -:-
16:00 US Recanatese - Chieti -:-
16:00 ASD Trastevere - Matese -:-
16:00 Vastogirardi - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-