1. Giornata
19.09.2021 15:00 Rimini - Prato 3:0
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - SS Tritium 1908 4:0
15:00 ASC Alcione - Forlì 0:1
15:00 Mezzolara - Borgo San Donnino 0:0
15:00 Athletic Carpi - Bagnolese 0:2
15:00 Correggese - Progresso 1:1
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Sammaurese Calcio 3:1
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:5
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Ravenna Calcio 0:3
15:00 Seravezza - Lentigione Calcio 1:2
2. Giornata
26.09.2021 15:00 Prato - ASC Alcione -:-
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Correggese -:-
15:00 Forlì - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00 Bagnolese - Rimini -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Seravezza -:-
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Real Forte Querceta -:-
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Athletic Carpi -:-
15:00 Progresso - Mezzolara -:-
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
3. Giornata
03.10.2021 15:00 Rimini - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Progresso -:-
15:00 ASC Alcione - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
15:00 Mezzolara - Ravenna Calcio -:-
15:00 Athletic Carpi - Forlì -:-
15:00 Correggese - Real Forte Querceta -:-
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Borgo San Donnino -:-
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Prato -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
15:00 Seravezza - Bagnolese -:-
4. Giornata
06.10.2021 15:00 Prato - Athletic Carpi -:-
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00 Forlì - Rimini -:-
15:00 Bagnolese - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Lentigione Calcio -:-
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Mezzolara -:-
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Correggese -:-
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Seravezza -:-
15:00 Progresso - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - ASC Alcione -:-
5. Giornata
10.10.2021 15:00 Rimini - Progresso -:-
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Real Forte Querceta -:-
15:00 ASC Alcione - Borgo San Donnino -:-
15:00 Athletic Carpi - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
15:00 Correggese - Ravenna Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Mezzolara -:-
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Prato -:-
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Bagnolese -:-
15:00 Seravezza - Forlì -:-
6. Giornata
17.10.2021 15:00 Prato - Seravezza -:-
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Rimini -:-
15:00 Mezzolara - Correggese -:-
15:00 Forlì - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:00 Bagnolese - Lentigione Calcio -:-
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00 Progresso - ASC Alcione -:-
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Athletic Carpi -:-
7. Giornata
20.10.2021 15:00 Rimini - Real Forte Querceta -:-
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Correggese -:-
15:00 ASC Alcione - Mezzolara -:-
15:00 Athletic Carpi - Borgo San Donnino -:-
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Ravenna Calcio -:-
15:00 Bagnolese - Prato -:-
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Progresso -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Forlì -:-
15:00 Seravezza - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
8. Giornata
24.10.2021 15:00 Prato - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:00 Mezzolara - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00 Correggese - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
15:00 Forlì - Lentigione Calcio -:-
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Bagnolese -:-
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - ASC Alcione -:-
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Rimini -:-
15:00 Progresso - Athletic Carpi -:-
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Seravezza -:-
9. Giornata
31.10.2021 14:30 Prato - Forlì -:-
14:30 Rimini - Correggese -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
14:30 ASC Alcione - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Athletic Carpi - Mezzolara -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Progresso -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 Seravezza - Borgo San Donnino -:-
10. Giornata
07.11.2021 14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Mezzolara - Rimini -:-
14:30 Correggese - ASC Alcione -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 Forlì - Bagnolese -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Prato -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Athletic Carpi -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 Progresso - Seravezza -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
11. Giornata
14.11.2021 14:30 Prato - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 Rimini - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 ASC Alcione - Ravenna Calcio -:-
14:30 Athletic Carpi - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Forlì - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - Progresso -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Correggese -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Borgo San Donnino -:-
14:30 Seravezza - Mezzolara -:-
12. Giornata
21.11.2021 14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Bagnolese -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - ASC Alcione -:-
14:30 Mezzolara - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 Correggese - Athletic Carpi -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Rimini -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Forlì -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Seravezza -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Progresso - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Prato -:-
13. Giornata
28.11.2021 14:30 Prato - Borgo San Donnino -:-
14:30 Rimini - Ravenna Calcio -:-
14:30 Athletic Carpi - ASC Alcione -:-
14:30 Forlì - Progresso -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Correggese -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Mezzolara -:-
14:30 Seravezza - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14. Giornata
05.12.2021 14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Forlì -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Athletic Carpi -:-
14:30 ASC Alcione - Rimini -:-
14:30 Mezzolara - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Correggese - Seravezza -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Bagnolese -:-
14:30 Progresso - Prato -:-
15. Giornata
08.12.2021 14:30 Prato - Mezzolara -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Progresso -:-
14:30 Athletic Carpi - Ravenna Calcio -:-
14:30 Forlì - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - Correggese -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Rimini -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Seravezza - ASC Alcione -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Borgo San Donnino -:-
16. Giornata
12.12.2021 14:30 Rimini - Athletic Carpi -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Seravezza -:-
14:30 ASC Alcione - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 Mezzolara - Bagnolese -:-
14:30 Correggese - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Prato -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Forlì -:-
14:30 Progresso - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
17. Giornata
19.12.2021 14:30 Prato - Correggese -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Borgo San Donnino -:-
14:30 Forlì - Mezzolara -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Athletic Carpi -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - ASC Alcione -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 Progresso - Ravenna Calcio -:-
14:30 Seravezza - Rimini -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Real Forte Querceta -:-
18. Giornata
22.12.2021 14:30 Rimini - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Prato -:-
14:30 ASC Alcione - Bagnolese -:-
14:30 Mezzolara - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 Athletic Carpi - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Correggese - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Forlì -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Progresso -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Ravenna Calcio -:-
19. Giornata
09.01.2022 14:30 Prato - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 Forlì - Correggese -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Rimini -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - ASC Alcione -:-
14:30 Progresso - Borgo San Donnino -:-
14:30 Seravezza - Athletic Carpi -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Mezzolara -:-
20. Giornata
16.01.2022 14:30 Prato - Rimini -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Forlì - ASC Alcione -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - Athletic Carpi -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Seravezza -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Mezzolara -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 Progresso - Correggese -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Aglianese Calcio -:-
21. Giornata
23.01.2022 14:30 Rimini - Bagnolese -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Forlì -:-
14:30 ASC Alcione - Prato -:-
14:30 Mezzolara - Progresso -:-
14:30 Athletic Carpi - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Correggese - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Borgo San Donnino -:-
14:30 Seravezza - Ravenna Calcio -:-
22. Giornata
30.01.2022 14:30 Prato - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - ASC Alcione -:-
14:30 Forlì - Athletic Carpi -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - Seravezza -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Mezzolara -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Correggese -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Progresso - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Rimini -:-
23. Giornata
02.02.2022 14:30 Rimini - Forlì -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 ASC Alcione - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 Mezzolara - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 Athletic Carpi - Prato -:-
14:30 Correggese - Borgo San Donnino -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Progresso -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Bagnolese -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
14:30 Seravezza - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
24. Giornata
06.02.2022 14:30 Prato - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Athletic Carpi -:-
14:30 Mezzolara - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Forlì - Seravezza -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Correggese -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - ASC Alcione -:-
14:30 Progresso - Rimini -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
25. Giornata
13.02.2022 14:30 Rimini - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Borgo San Donnino -:-
14:30 ASC Alcione - Progresso -:-
14:30 Athletic Carpi - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 Correggese - Mezzolara -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Forlì -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Bagnolese -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Ravenna Calcio -:-
14:30 Seravezza - Prato -:-
26. Giornata
16.02.2022 14:30 Prato - Bagnolese -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Seravezza -:-
14:30 Mezzolara - ASC Alcione -:-
14:30 Correggese - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 Forlì - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Rimini -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Athletic Carpi -:-
14:30 Progresso - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Lentigione Calcio -:-
27. Giornata
20.02.2022 14:30 Rimini - Borgo San Donnino -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Mezzolara -:-
14:30 ASC Alcione - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 Athletic Carpi - Progresso -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Correggese -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - Ravenna Calcio -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Forlì -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Prato -:-
14:30 Seravezza - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
28. Giornata
27.02.2022 14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Mezzolara - Athletic Carpi -:-
14:30 Correggese - Rimini -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - ASC Alcione -:-
14:30 Forlì - Prato -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Seravezza -:-
14:30 Progresso - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Bagnolese -:-
29. Giornata
06.03.2022 14:30 Prato - Ravenna Calcio -:-
14:30 Rimini - Mezzolara -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 ASC Alcione - Correggese -:-
14:30 Athletic Carpi - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - Forlì -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Borgo San Donnino -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 Seravezza - Progresso -:-
30. Giornata
20.03.2022 14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Prato -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Rimini -:-
14:30 Mezzolara - Seravezza -:-
14:30 Correggese - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Athletic Carpi -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - ASC Alcione -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Progresso - Bagnolese -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Forlì -:-
31. Giornata
27.03.2022 15:00 Prato - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
15:00 Rimini - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
15:00 ASC Alcione - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00 Athletic Carpi - Correggese -:-
15:00 Forlì - Ravenna Calcio -:-
15:00 Bagnolese - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Mezzolara -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Borgo San Donnino -:-
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Progresso -:-
15:00 Seravezza - Real Forte Querceta -:-
32. Giornata
03.04.2022 15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:00 ASC Alcione - Athletic Carpi -:-
15:00 Mezzolara - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
15:00 Correggese - Lentigione Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Seravezza -:-
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Rimini -:-
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Bagnolese -:-
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Prato -:-
15:00 Progresso - Forlì -:-
33. Giornata
10.04.2022 15:00 Prato - Progresso -:-
15:00 Rimini - ASC Alcione -:-
15:00 Athletic Carpi - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00 Forlì - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
15:00 Bagnolese - Borgo San Donnino -:-
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Mezzolara -:-
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Real Forte Querceta -:-
15:00 Seravezza - Correggese -:-
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Ravenna Calcio -:-
34. Giornata
14.04.2022 15:00 Rimini - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Lentigione Calcio -:-
15:00 ASC Alcione - Seravezza -:-
15:00 Mezzolara - Prato -:-
15:00 Correggese - Bagnolese -:-
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Athletic Carpi -:-
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Forlì -:-
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
15:00 Progresso - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
35. Giornata
24.04.2022 15:00 Prato - Real Forte Querceta -:-
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
15:00 Athletic Carpi - Rimini -:-
15:00 Forlì - Borgo San Donnino -:-
15:00 Bagnolese - Mezzolara -:-
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - ASC Alcione -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Correggese -:-
15:00 Seravezza - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Progresso -:-
36. Giornata
01.05.2022 15:00 Rimini - Seravezza -:-
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
15:00 ASC Alcione - Lentigione Calcio -:-
15:00 Mezzolara - Forlì -:-
15:00 Athletic Carpi - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:00 Correggese - Prato -:-
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Bagnolese -:-
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Progresso -:-
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
37. Giornata
08.05.2022 16:00 Prato - Aglianese Calcio -:-
16:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Mezzolara -:-
16:00 Forlì - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
16:00 Bagnolese - ASC Alcione -:-
16:00 Lentigione Calcio - Athletic Carpi -:-
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Borgo San Donnino -:-
16:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Rimini -:-
16:00 Progresso - Real Forte Querceta -:-
16:00 Seravezza - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
16:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Correggese -:-
38. Giornata
15.05.2022 16:00 Rimini - Lentigione Calcio -:-
16:00 Aglianese Calcio - Bagnolese -:-
16:00 ASC Alcione - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
16:00 Mezzolara - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
16:00 Athletic Carpi - Seravezza -:-
16:00 Correggese - Forlì -:-
16:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Prato -:-
16:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:00 Real Forte Querceta - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
16:00 Borgo San Donnino - Progresso -:-