1. Giornata
18.09.2021 15:00 Caldiero Terme - Luparense 1:1
16:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Mestre 2:2
16:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - US Levico Terme 4:1
16:00 Clodiense - US Adriese 1:1
19.09.2021 15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Arzignano 0:3
15:00 Montebelluna - San Martino Speme 1:3
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Este 4:1
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Marignanese 2:0
15:00 Porto Tolle - Spinea 3:1
2. Giornata
26.09.2021 15:00 Este - Clodiense -:-
15:00 AC Mestre - Porto Tolle -:-
15:00 US Adriese - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00 Luparense - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
15:00 Marignanese - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
15:00 San Martino Speme - ASD Campodarsego -:-
15:00 Spinea - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:00 Arzignano - Montebelluna -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - ASD Cartigliano -:-
3. Giornata
03.10.2021 15:00 AC Mestre - Spinea -:-
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Este -:-
15:00 Montebelluna - Clodiense -:-
15:00 Caldiero Terme - Marignanese -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - US Adriese -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - San Martino Speme -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense -:-
15:00 Porto Tolle - US Levico Terme -:-
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Arzignano -:-
4. Giornata
10.10.2021 15:00 Este - Montebelluna -:-
15:00 US Adriese - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 Luparense - Porto Tolle -:-
15:00 Marignanese - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
15:00 San Martino Speme - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
15:00 Spinea - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00 Arzignano - ASD Cartigliano -:-
15:00 Clodiense - ASD Campodarsego -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - Caldiero Terme -:-
5. Giornata
17.10.2021 15:00 AC Mestre - US Levico Terme -:-
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - ASD Campodarsego -:-
15:00 Montebelluna - US Adriese -:-
15:00 Caldiero Terme - San Martino Speme -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Clodiense -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Marignanese -:-
15:00 Porto Tolle - Arzignano -:-
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Este -:-
15:00 Spinea - Luparense -:-
6. Giornata
24.10.2021 15:00 Este - ASD Cartigliano -:-
15:00 US Adriese - Spinea -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Montebelluna -:-
15:00 Luparense - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 Marignanese - Porto Tolle -:-
15:00 San Martino Speme - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
15:00 Arzignano - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:00 Clodiense - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
7. Giornata
31.10.2021 14:30 AC Mestre - Arzignano -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Clodiense -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Montebelluna -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 Porto Tolle - Este -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Luparense - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 Spinea - Marignanese -:-
8. Giornata
07.11.2021 14:30 Este - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 US Adriese - Luparense -:-
14:30 Montebelluna - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Marignanese - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Porto Tolle -:-
14:30 Arzignano - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 Clodiense - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Spinea -:-
9. Giornata
14.11.2021 14:30 AC Mestre - Este -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Montebelluna -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - US Adriese -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense -:-
14:30 Porto Tolle - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Luparense - Arzignano -:-
14:30 Spinea - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Marignanese -:-
10. Giornata
21.11.2021 14:30 Este - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 US Adriese - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Montebelluna - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Luparense -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 Arzignano - Spinea -:-
14:30 Clodiense - Porto Tolle -:-
11. Giornata
28.11.2021 14:30 AC Mestre - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Porto Tolle - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Luparense - Este -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Arzignano -:-
14:30 Spinea - Clodiense -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - San Martino Speme -:-
12. Giornata
05.12.2021 14:30 Este - Spinea -:-
14:30 US Adriese - Marignanese -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Montebelluna - Porto Tolle -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Luparense -:-
14:30 Arzignano - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 Clodiense - AC Mestre -:-
13. Giornata
08.12.2021 14:30 AC Mestre - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - US Adriese -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Porto Tolle - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 Luparense - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Este -:-
14:30 Spinea - Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Arzignano - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Clodiense -:-
14. Giornata
12.12.2021 14:30 Este - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 US Adriese - Arzignano -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 Montebelluna - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Spinea -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Porto Tolle -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Marignanese -:-
14:30 Clodiense - Luparense -:-
15. Giornata
19.12.2021 14:30 AC Mestre - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 Porto Tolle - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Luparense - Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Clodiense -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Spinea - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Arzignano - Este -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - ASD Campodarsego -:-
16. Giornata
22.12.2021 14:30 Este - US Adriese -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 Montebelluna - Marignanese -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Arzignano -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Luparense -:-
14:30 Porto Tolle - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Spinea -:-
14:30 Clodiense - San Martino Speme -:-
17. Giornata
09.01.2022 14:30 AC Mestre - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 US Adriese - Porto Tolle -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Luparense - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Marignanese - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Este -:-
14:30 Spinea - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Arzignano - Clodiense -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Montebelluna -:-
18. Giornata
16.01.2022 14:30 Este - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 AC Mestre - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 US Adriese - Clodiense -:-
14:30 Luparense - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Marignanese - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Spinea - Porto Tolle -:-
14:30 Arzignano - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
19. Giornata
23.01.2022 14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Marignanese -:-
14:30 Montebelluna - Arzignano -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Spinea -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Porto Tolle - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Luparense -:-
14:30 Clodiense - Este -:-
20. Giornata
30.01.2022 14:30 Este - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 US Adriese - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Luparense - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Spinea - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 Arzignano - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 Clodiense - Montebelluna -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Porto Tolle -:-
21. Giornata
06.02.2022 14:30 AC Mestre - US Adriese -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 Montebelluna - Este -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Clodiense -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Arzignano -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Spinea -:-
14:30 Porto Tolle - Luparense -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Marignanese -:-
22. Giornata
13.02.2022 14:30 Este - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 US Adriese - Montebelluna -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Luparense - Spinea -:-
14:30 Marignanese - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Arzignano - Porto Tolle -:-
14:30 Clodiense - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - AC Mestre -:-
23. Giornata
20.02.2022 14:30 AC Mestre - Luparense -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Clodiense -:-
14:30 Montebelluna - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Arzignano -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Este -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 Porto Tolle - Marignanese -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 Spinea - US Adriese -:-
24. Giornata
27.02.2022 14:30 Este - Porto Tolle -:-
14:30 US Adriese - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Montebelluna - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Spinea -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 Arzignano - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 Clodiense - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Luparense -:-
25. Giornata
06.03.2022 14:30 AC Mestre - Marignanese -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Este -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Arzignano -:-
14:30 Porto Tolle - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Clodiense -:-
14:30 Luparense - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Spinea - US Levico Terme -:-
26. Giornata
20.03.2022 14:30 Este - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 US Adriese - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 Montebelluna - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Porto Tolle -:-
14:30 Marignanese - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Spinea -:-
14:30 Arzignano - Luparense -:-
14:30 Clodiense - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
27. Giornata
27.03.2022 15:00 AC Mestre - San Martino Speme -:-
15:00 Caldiero Terme - ASD Campodarsego -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Este -:-
15:00 Porto Tolle - Clodiense -:-
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Montebelluna -:-
15:00 Luparense - Marignanese -:-
15:00 Spinea - Arzignano -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - US Adriese -:-
28. Giornata
03.04.2022 15:00 Este - Luparense -:-
15:00 US Adriese - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Porto Tolle -:-
15:00 Montebelluna - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:00 San Martino Speme - US Levico Terme -:-
15:00 Arzignano - Marignanese -:-
15:00 Clodiense - Spinea -:-
29. Giornata
10.04.2022 15:00 AC Mestre - Clodiense -:-
15:00 Caldiero Terme - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASD Campodarsego -:-
15:00 Porto Tolle - Montebelluna -:-
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Cartigliano -:-
15:00 Luparense - San Martino Speme -:-
15:00 Marignanese - US Adriese -:-
15:00 Spinea - Este -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - Arzignano -:-
30. Giornata
14.04.2022 15:00 Este - Marignanese -:-
15:00 US Adriese - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 Montebelluna - Spinea -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Luparense -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Porto Tolle -:-
15:00 San Martino Speme - Arzignano -:-
15:00 Clodiense - US Levico Terme -:-
31. Giornata
24.04.2022 15:00 AC Mestre - Montebelluna -:-
15:00 Caldiero Terme - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
15:00 Porto Tolle - ASD Cartigliano -:-
15:00 Luparense - Clodiense -:-
15:00 Marignanese - San Martino Speme -:-
15:00 Spinea - ASD Campodarsego -:-
15:00 Arzignano - US Adriese -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - Este -:-
32. Giornata
01.05.2022 15:00 Este - Arzignano -:-
15:00 US Adriese - San Martino Speme -:-
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Spinea -:-
15:00 Montebelluna - Luparense -:-
15:00 Caldiero Terme - Porto Tolle -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - US Levico Terme -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00 Clodiense - Marignanese -:-
33. Giornata
08.05.2022 16:00 AC Mestre - Caldiero Terme -:-
16:00 US Adriese - Este -:-
16:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Porto Tolle -:-
16:00 Luparense - ASD Cartigliano -:-
16:00 Marignanese - Montebelluna -:-
16:00 San Martino Speme - Clodiense -:-
16:00 Spinea - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
16:00 Arzignano - ASD Campodarsego -:-
16:00 US Levico Terme - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
34. Giornata
15.05.2022 16:00 Este - San Martino Speme -:-
16:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Luparense -:-
16:00 Montebelluna - US Levico Terme -:-
16:00 Caldiero Terme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
16:00 ASD Campodarsego - Marignanese -:-
16:00 ASD Cartigliano - Spinea -:-
16:00 Porto Tolle - US Adriese -:-
16:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - AC Mestre -:-
16:00 Clodiense - Arzignano -:-