1. Giornata
18.09.2021 16:00 Vado - Derthona 2:2
19.09.2021 15:00 Gozzano - Imperia 1:1
15:00 Chieri - Borgosesia 3:1
15:00 Casale - RG Ticino 3:0
15:00 Fossano Calcio - SC Ligorna 1922 0:2
15:00 Caronnese - Sanremese 1:1
15:00 Novara - Asti 1:1
15:00 PDHAE - Sestri Levante 1:0
15:00 Saluzzo - Bra 1:1
15:00 Lavagnese - Citta di Varese 1:2
2. Giornata
26.09.2021 15:00 Bra - PDHAE -:-
15:00 Asti - Gozzano -:-
15:00 Borgosesia - Novara -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - Fossano Calcio -:-
15:00 Derthona - Chieri -:-
15:00 Imperia - Lavagnese -:-
15:00 Sanremese - Vado -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Saluzzo -:-
15:00 RG Ticino - Caronnese -:-
15:00 Sestri Levante - Casale -:-
3. Giornata
03.10.2021 15:00 Gozzano - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 Borgosesia - Asti -:-
15:00 Chieri - Imperia -:-
15:00 Casale - Vado -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 Caronnese - Derthona -:-
15:00 Novara - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00 PDHAE - Sanremese -:-
15:00 Saluzzo - RG Ticino -:-
15:00 Lavagnese - Bra -:-
4. Giornata
06.10.2021 15:00 Bra - Fossano Calcio -:-
15:00 Asti - Chieri -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - Gozzano -:-
15:00 Vado - Caronnese -:-
15:00 Derthona - Borgosesia -:-
15:00 Imperia - Novara -:-
15:00 Sanremese - Casale -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Lavagnese -:-
15:00 RG Ticino - PDHAE -:-
15:00 Sestri Levante - Saluzzo -:-
5. Giornata
10.10.2021 15:00 Gozzano - Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 Asti - Imperia -:-
15:00 Borgosesia - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00 Chieri - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 Casale - Derthona -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Sanremese -:-
15:00 Novara - Bra -:-
15:00 PDHAE - Caronnese -:-
15:00 Saluzzo - Vado -:-
15:00 Lavagnese - RG Ticino -:-
6. Giornata
17.10.2021 15:00 Bra - Gozzano -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - Chieri -:-
15:00 Vado - PDHAE -:-
15:00 Derthona - Asti -:-
15:00 Imperia - Borgosesia -:-
15:00 Caronnese - Casale -:-
15:00 Sanremese - Saluzzo -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Novara -:-
15:00 RG Ticino - Fossano Calcio -:-
15:00 Sestri Levante - Lavagnese -:-
7. Giornata
20.10.2021 15:00 Gozzano - Sanremese -:-
15:00 Asti - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 Borgosesia - Bra -:-
15:00 Chieri - Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Caronnese -:-
15:00 Imperia - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00 Novara - RG Ticino -:-
15:00 PDHAE - Derthona -:-
15:00 Saluzzo - Casale -:-
15:00 Lavagnese - Vado -:-
8. Giornata
24.10.2021 15:00 Bra - Chieri -:-
15:00 Casale - PDHAE -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - Asti -:-
15:00 Vado - Fossano Calcio -:-
15:00 Derthona - Imperia -:-
15:00 Caronnese - Saluzzo -:-
15:00 Sanremese - Lavagnese -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Borgosesia -:-
15:00 RG Ticino - Gozzano -:-
15:00 Sestri Levante - Novara -:-
9. Giornata
31.10.2021 14:30 Gozzano - Caronnese -:-
14:30 Asti - Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Borgosesia - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Chieri - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Imperia - Bra -:-
14:30 Novara - Vado -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Derthona -:-
14:30 Lavagnese - Casale -:-
10. Giornata
07.11.2021 14:30 Bra - Asti -:-
14:30 Casale - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Vado - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Derthona - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Caronnese - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Novara -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Imperia -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Chieri -:-
14:30 Sestri Levante - Borgosesia -:-
11. Giornata
14.11.2021 14:30 Gozzano - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Asti - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Borgosesia - Vado -:-
14:30 Chieri - Caronnese -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Derthona -:-
14:30 Imperia - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Novara - Casale -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Bra -:-
14:30 Lavagnese - Saluzzo -:-
12. Giornata
21.11.2021 14:30 Bra - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Casale - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Vado - Chieri -:-
14:30 Derthona - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Caronnese - Novara -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Borgosesia -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Asti -:-
14:30 Sestri Levante - Imperia -:-
13. Giornata
28.11.2021 14:30 Bra - Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Gozzano - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Asti - Caronnese -:-
14:30 Borgosesia - Casale -:-
14:30 Chieri - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Imperia - Vado -:-
14:30 Novara - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Lavagnese - Derthona -:-
14. Giornata
05.12.2021 14:30 Casale - Chieri -:-
14:30 Vado - Asti -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 Derthona - Bra -:-
14:30 Caronnese - Borgosesia -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Novara -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Imperia -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Sestri Levante - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15. Giornata
08.12.2021 14:30 Bra - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Gozzano - Derthona -:-
14:30 Asti - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Borgosesia - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Chieri - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Caronnese -:-
14:30 Imperia - Casale -:-
14:30 Novara - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Vado -:-
14:30 Sestri Levante - RG Ticino -:-
16. Giornata
12.12.2021 14:30 Casale - Asti -:-
14:30 Vado - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Novara -:-
14:30 Derthona - Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Caronnese - Imperia -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Borgosesia -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Chieri -:-
14:30 Sanremese - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Bra -:-
14:30 Lavagnese - Gozzano -:-
17. Giornata
19.12.2021 14:30 Bra - Vado -:-
14:30 Asti - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Borgosesia - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Chieri - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Casale -:-
14:30 Imperia - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Novara - Gozzano -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Caronnese -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Derthona -:-
14:30 Sestri Levante - Sanremese -:-
18. Giornata
22.12.2021 14:30 Gozzano - Borgosesia -:-
14:30 Casale - Bra -:-
14:30 Vado - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Imperia -:-
14:30 Caronnese - Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Novara - Chieri -:-
14:30 PDHAE - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Derthona -:-
14:30 Lavagnese - Asti -:-
19. Giornata
09.01.2022 14:30 Bra - Caronnese -:-
14:30 Asti - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Borgosesia - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 Chieri - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Derthona - Novara -:-
14:30 Imperia - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Casale -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Sestri Levante - Vado -:-
20. Giornata
16.01.2022 14:30 Bra - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Asti - Novara -:-
14:30 Borgosesia - Chieri -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 Derthona - Vado -:-
14:30 Imperia - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Caronnese -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Casale -:-
14:30 Sestri Levante - PDHAE -:-
21. Giornata
23.01.2022 14:30 Gozzano - Asti -:-
14:30 Chieri - Derthona -:-
14:30 Casale - Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Vado - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Caronnese - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Novara - Borgosesia -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Bra -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Lavagnese - Imperia -:-
22. Giornata
30.01.2022 14:30 Bra - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 Asti - Borgosesia -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Novara -:-
14:30 Vado - Casale -:-
14:30 Derthona - Caronnese -:-
14:30 Imperia - Chieri -:-
14:30 Sanremese - PDHAE -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Gozzano -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Sestri Levante - Fossano Calcio -:-
23. Giornata
02.02.2022 14:30 Gozzano - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Borgosesia - Derthona -:-
14:30 Chieri - Asti -:-
14:30 Casale - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Bra -:-
14:30 Caronnese - Vado -:-
14:30 Novara - Imperia -:-
14:30 PDHAE - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Lavagnese - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
24. Giornata
06.02.2022 14:30 Bra - Novara -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Borgosesia -:-
14:30 Vado - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Derthona - Casale -:-
14:30 Imperia - Asti -:-
14:30 Caronnese - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Chieri -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 Sestri Levante - Gozzano -:-
25. Giornata
13.02.2022 14:30 Gozzano - Bra -:-
14:30 Asti - Derthona -:-
14:30 Borgosesia - Imperia -:-
14:30 Chieri - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Casale - Caronnese -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Novara - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Vado -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Lavagnese - Sestri Levante -:-
26. Giornata
16.02.2022 14:30 Bra - Borgosesia -:-
14:30 Casale - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Imperia -:-
14:30 Vado - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 Derthona - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Caronnese - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Gozzano -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Asti -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Novara -:-
14:30 Sestri Levante - Chieri -:-
27. Giornata
20.02.2022 14:30 Gozzano - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Asti - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Borgosesia - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Chieri - Bra -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Vado -:-
14:30 Imperia - Derthona -:-
14:30 Novara - Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Casale -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Caronnese -:-
14:30 Lavagnese - Sanremese -:-
28. Giornata
27.02.2022 14:30 Bra - Imperia -:-
14:30 Casale - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 Vado - Novara -:-
14:30 Derthona - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Caronnese - Gozzano -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Chieri -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Borgosesia -:-
14:30 Sestri Levante - Asti -:-
29. Giornata
06.03.2022 14:30 Gozzano - Vado -:-
14:30 Asti - Bra -:-
14:30 Borgosesia - Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Chieri - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Derthona -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Casale -:-
14:30 Imperia - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Novara - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Lavagnese - Caronnese -:-
30. Giornata
20.03.2022 14:30 Bra - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Casale - Novara -:-
14:30 Vado - Borgosesia -:-
14:30 Derthona - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Caronnese - Chieri -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Asti -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Imperia -:-
14:30 Sestri Levante - Citta di Varese -:-
31. Giornata
27.03.2022 15:00 Gozzano - Casale -:-
15:00 Asti - RG Ticino -:-
15:00 Borgosesia - Sanremese -:-
15:00 Chieri - Vado -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - Bra -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Saluzzo -:-
15:00 Imperia - Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 Novara - Caronnese -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Derthona -:-
15:00 Lavagnese - PDHAE -:-
32. Giornata
03.04.2022 15:00 Casale - Borgosesia -:-
15:00 Vado - Imperia -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Gozzano -:-
15:00 Derthona - Lavagnese -:-
15:00 Caronnese - Asti -:-
15:00 PDHAE - Chieri -:-
15:00 Saluzzo - Novara -:-
15:00 Sanremese - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00 RG Ticino - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 Sestri Levante - Bra -:-
33. Giornata
10.04.2022 15:00 Bra - Derthona -:-
15:00 Gozzano - Saluzzo -:-
15:00 Asti - Vado -:-
15:00 Borgosesia - Caronnese -:-
15:00 Chieri - Casale -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - RG Ticino -:-
15:00 Imperia - Sanremese -:-
15:00 Novara - PDHAE -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 Lavagnese - Fossano Calcio -:-
34. Giornata
14.04.2022 15:00 Casale - Imperia -:-
15:00 Vado - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Chieri -:-
15:00 Derthona - Gozzano -:-
15:00 Caronnese - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00 PDHAE - Asti -:-
15:00 Saluzzo - Borgosesia -:-
15:00 Sanremese - Bra -:-
15:00 RG Ticino - Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 Lavagnese - Novara -:-
35. Giornata
24.04.2022 15:00 Bra - RG Ticino -:-
15:00 Gozzano - Lavagnese -:-
15:00 Asti - Casale -:-
15:00 Borgosesia - PDHAE -:-
15:00 Chieri - Saluzzo -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - Vado -:-
15:00 Imperia - Caronnese -:-
15:00 Novara - Fossano Calcio -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Sanremese -:-
15:00 Sestri Levante - Derthona -:-
36. Giornata
01.05.2022 15:00 Gozzano - Novara -:-
15:00 Casale - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00 Vado - Bra -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Borgosesia -:-
15:00 Derthona - RG Ticino -:-
15:00 Caronnese - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 PDHAE - Imperia -:-
15:00 Saluzzo - Asti -:-
15:00 Sanremese - Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 Lavagnese - Chieri -:-
37. Giornata
08.05.2022 16:00 Bra - Casale -:-
16:00 Asti - Lavagnese -:-
16:00 Borgosesia - Gozzano -:-
16:00 Chieri - Novara -:-
16:00 Citta di Varese - Saluzzo -:-
16:00 Derthona - Sanremese -:-
16:00 Imperia - Fossano Calcio -:-
16:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - PDHAE -:-
16:00 RG Ticino - Vado -:-
16:00 Sestri Levante - Caronnese -:-
38. Giornata
15.05.2022 16:00 Gozzano - Chieri -:-
16:00 Casale - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
16:00 Vado - Sestri Levante -:-
16:00 Fossano Calcio - Asti -:-
16:00 Caronnese - Bra -:-
16:00 Novara - Derthona -:-
16:00 PDHAE - Citta di Varese -:-
16:00 Saluzzo - Imperia -:-
16:00 Sanremese - RG Ticino -:-
16:00 Lavagnese - Borgosesia -:-