1. Giornata
26.09.2020 20:45 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Giana Erminio 1:0 (0:0)
27.09.2020 15:00 Carrarese - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olbia - Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Grosseto 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Alessandria 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Renate - Como 2:3 (2:2)
17:30 Lucchese - Pergolettese 3:3 (0:3)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
28.09.2020 20:45 Juventus II - Pro Sesto 2:1 (0:1)
2. Giornata
03.10.2020 17:30 Giana Erminio - Juventus II 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Livorno - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Como - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
04.10.2020 15:00 Pro Sesto - Carrarese 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Alessandria - Olbia 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pontedera - Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Novara - Lucchese 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Grosseto - Renate 0:1 (0:0)
3. Giornata
07.10.2020 18:30 Lucchese - Grosseto 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olbia - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pistoiese - Pergolettese 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Piacenza - Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Renate - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Alessandria 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Carrarese - Pontedera 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Novara - Giana Erminio 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Pro Sesto 0:1 (0:1)
28.10.2020 20:00 Juventus II - Como 1:2 (0:1)
4. Giornata
11.10.2020 15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Sesto - Olbia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pontedera - Renate 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Como - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Lucchese 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Carrarese - Piacenza 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Pergolettese - Grosseto 1:2 (1:1)
12.10.2020 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Alessandria - Novara 1:2 (1:1)
04.11.2020 20:45 Livorno - Juventus II 1:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata
17.10.2020 16:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Carrarese 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Grosseto - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus II - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
18.10.2020 15:00 Novara - Pontedera 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Olbia - Livorno 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Piacenza 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Renate - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pergolettese - Pro Sesto 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Giana Erminio - Alessandria 1:1 (1:1)
19.10.2020 17:30 Lucchese - Como 2:3 (1:2)
6. Giornata
21.10.2020 15:00 Piacenza - Olbia 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Renate 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Livorno - Novara 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Alessandria - Grosseto 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Carrarese - Pistoiese 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Pro Vercelli - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio 1:0 (0:0)
22.10.2020 15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Lucchese 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Como - Pergolettese 0:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
25.10.2020 12:30 Olbia - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Renate - Livorno 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Pro Sesto 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Como 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Piacenza 2:4 (0:2)
17:30 Pergolettese - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Lucchese - Juventus II 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Novara - Carrarese 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Alessandria - Pontedera 2:0 (1:0)
8. Giornata
01.11.2020 15:00 Livorno - Pergolettese 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Carrarese - Alessandria 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus II - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Piacenza - Renate 3:3 (1:3)
17:30 Pro Sesto - Novara 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pontedera - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
18.11.2020 15:00 Como - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olbia - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata
07.11.2020 15:00 Grosseto - Carrarese 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Renate - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:0 (1:0)
08.11.2020 15:00 Novara - Juventus II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Alessandria - Livorno 3:2 (1:2)
17:30 Pistoiese - Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Sesto 1:2 (1:1)
25.11.2020 15:00 Giana Erminio - Piacenza 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lucchese - AlbinoLeffe 4:5 (0:3)
15:00 Como - Olbia 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:1)
10. Giornata
11.11.2020 12:30 Olbia - Pergolettese 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Carrarese - Renate 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Aurora Pro Patria 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Alessandria 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Livorno - Giana Erminio 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Novara 1:0 (0:0)
25.11.2020 15:00 Juventus II - Grosseto 2:0 (0:0)
02.12.2020 15:00 Pontedera - Lucchese 0:1 (0:1)
03.12.2020 15:00 Pro Sesto - Como -:-
11. Giornata
14.11.2020 20:45 Livorno - Carrarese 1:2 (1:2)
15.11.2020 15:00 Giana Erminio - Pontedera 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grosseto - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Pistoiese - Olbia 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Novara - Renate 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Alessandria - Piacenza 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pro Sesto - Lucchese 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Como - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:2)
02.12.2020 15:30 Pergolettese - Juventus II 1:3 (1:1)
12. Giornata
21.11.2020 15:00 Renate - Alessandria 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Grosseto - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
22.11.2020 12:30 Pontedera - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lucchese - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pergolettese 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Pro Sesto 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus II - Pistoiese 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Como 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Carrarese - Olbia 3:0 (2:0)
09.12.2020 15:00 Piacenza - Novara -:-
13. Giornata
28.11.2020 15:00 Pergolettese - Renate 0:2 (0:1)
29.11.2020 12:30 Olbia - Juventus II 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Carrarese 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Sesto - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alessandria - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Livorno - Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pistoiese - Lucchese 2:0 (1:0)
30.11.2020 21:00 Como - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata
05.12.2020 14:30 Renate - Giana Erminio -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Livorno -:-
06.12.2020 15:00 Lucchese - Alessandria -:-
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pistoiese -:-
15:00 Carrarese - Pergolettese -:-
15:00 Juventus II - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
15:00 Piacenza - Pro Sesto -:-
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Olbia -:-
15:00 Grosseto - Novara -:-
15:00 Pontedera - Como -:-
15. Giornata
13.12.2020 Giana Erminio - Grosseto -:-
Lucchese - Piacenza -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Como - Carrarese -:-
Pro Vercelli - AlbinoLeffe -:-
Juventus II - Alessandria -:-
Olbia - Renate -:-
Pro Sesto - Pontedera -:-
Pergolettese - Novara -:-
Pistoiese - Livorno -:-
16. Giornata
20.12.2020 Renate - Pistoiese -:-
Giana Erminio - Olbia -:-
Livorno - Lucchese -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pro Vercelli -:-
Carrarese - AlbinoLeffe -:-
Novara - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Piacenza - Pergolettese -:-
Alessandria - Pro Sesto -:-
Grosseto - Como -:-
Pontedera - Juventus II -:-
17. Giornata
23.12.2020 Lucchese - Carrarese -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Giana Erminio -:-
Como - Livorno -:-
Pro Vercelli - Pontedera -:-
Juventus II - Renate -:-
Olbia - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Pro Sesto - Grosseto -:-
AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza -:-
Pergolettese - Alessandria -:-
Pistoiese - Novara -:-
18. Giornata
10.01.2021 Renate - Pro Sesto -:-
Giana Erminio - Pergolettese -:-
Livorno - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Lucchese -:-
Carrarese - Juventus II -:-
Novara - Olbia -:-
Piacenza - Pro Vercelli -:-
Alessandria - Como -:-
Grosseto - Pistoiese -:-
Pontedera - AlbinoLeffe -:-
19. Giornata
17.01.2021 Lucchese - Renate -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Alessandria -:-
Como - Novara -:-
Pro Vercelli - Carrarese -:-
Juventus II - Piacenza -:-
Olbia - Grosseto -:-
Pro Sesto - Livorno -:-
AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Pergolettese - Pontedera -:-
Pistoiese - Giana Erminio -:-
20. Giornata
24.01.2021 Giana Erminio - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Livorno - AlbinoLeffe -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Carrarese -:-
Como - Renate -:-
Novara - Pro Vercelli -:-
Pro Sesto - Juventus II -:-
Alessandria - Pistoiese -:-
Grosseto - Piacenza -:-
Pergolettese - Lucchese -:-
Pontedera - Olbia -:-
21. Giornata
31.01.2021 Renate - Grosseto -:-
Lucchese - Novara -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Livorno -:-
Carrarese - Pro Sesto -:-
Pro Vercelli - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Juventus II - Giana Erminio -:-
Olbia - Alessandria -:-
Piacenza - Pontedera -:-
AlbinoLeffe - Pergolettese -:-
Pistoiese - Como -:-
22. Giornata
03.02.2021 Giana Erminio - Novara -:-
Livorno - Piacenza -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Olbia -:-
Como - Juventus II -:-
Pro Vercelli - Renate -:-
Pro Sesto - AlbinoLeffe -:-
Alessandria - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Grosseto - Lucchese -:-
Pergolettese - Pistoiese -:-
Pontedera - Carrarese -:-
23. Giornata
07.02.2021 Renate - Pontedera -:-
Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe -:-
Lucchese - Pro Vercelli -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Como -:-
Juventus II - Livorno -:-
Novara - Alessandria -:-
Olbia - Pro Sesto -:-
Piacenza - Carrarese -:-
Grosseto - Pergolettese -:-
Pistoiese - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
24. Giornata
14.02.2021 Livorno - Olbia -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Renate -:-
Carrarese - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Como - Lucchese -:-
Pro Vercelli - Grosseto -:-
Piacenza - Pistoiese -:-
Pro Sesto - Pergolettese -:-
AlbinoLeffe - Juventus II -:-
Alessandria - Giana Erminio -:-
Pontedera - Novara -:-
25. Giornata
17.02.2021 Renate - AlbinoLeffe -:-
Giana Erminio - Pro Sesto -:-
Lucchese - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pontedera -:-
Juventus II - Pro Vercelli -:-
Novara - Livorno -:-
Olbia - Piacenza -:-
Grosseto - Alessandria -:-
Pergolettese - Como -:-
Pistoiese - Carrarese -:-
26. Giornata
21.02.2021 Livorno - Renate -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Pergolettese -:-
Carrarese - Novara -:-
Como - Giana Erminio -:-
Pro Vercelli - Olbia -:-
Juventus II - Lucchese -:-
Piacenza - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Pro Sesto - Pistoiese -:-
AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto -:-
Pontedera - Alessandria -:-
27. Giornata
28.02.2021 Renate - Piacenza -:-
Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli -:-
Lucchese - Olbia -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Como -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Juventus II -:-
Novara - Pro Sesto -:-
Alessandria - Carrarese -:-
Grosseto - Pontedera -:-
Pergolettese - Livorno -:-
Pistoiese - AlbinoLeffe -:-
28. Giornata
03.03.2021 Livorno - Alessandria -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Renate -:-
Carrarese - Grosseto -:-
Pro Vercelli - Pergolettese -:-
Juventus II - Novara -:-
Olbia - Como -:-
Piacenza - Giana Erminio -:-
Pro Sesto - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
AlbinoLeffe - Lucchese -:-
Pontedera - Pistoiese -:-
29. Giornata
07.03.2021 Renate - Carrarese -:-
Giana Erminio - Livorno -:-
Lucchese - Pontedera -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Piacenza -:-
Como - Pro Sesto -:-
Novara - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe -:-
Grosseto - Juventus II -:-
Pergolettese - Olbia -:-
Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli -:-
30. Giornata
14.03.2021 Renate - Novara -:-
Lucchese - Pro Sesto -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Grosseto -:-
Carrarese - Livorno -:-
Pro Vercelli - Como -:-
Juventus II - Pergolettese -:-
Olbia - Pistoiese -:-
Piacenza - Alessandria -:-
AlbinoLeffe - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Pontedera - Giana Erminio -:-
31. Giornata
17.03.2021 Giana Erminio - Lucchese -:-
Livorno - Grosseto -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Pontedera -:-
Como - AlbinoLeffe -:-
Novara - Piacenza -:-
Olbia - Carrarese -:-
Pro Sesto - Pro Vercelli -:-
Alessandria - Renate -:-
Pergolettese - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Pistoiese - Juventus II -:-
32. Giornata
21.03.2021 Renate - Pergolettese -:-
Lucchese - Pistoiese -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pro Sesto -:-
Carrarese - Giana Erminio -:-
Pro Vercelli - Alessandria -:-
Juventus II - Olbia -:-
Piacenza - Como -:-
AlbinoLeffe - Novara -:-
Grosseto - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Pontedera - Livorno -:-
33. Giornata
28.03.2021 Giana Erminio - Renate -:-
Livorno - Pro Vercelli -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Juventus II -:-
Como - Pontedera -:-
Novara - Grosseto -:-
Olbia - AlbinoLeffe -:-
Pro Sesto - Piacenza -:-
Alessandria - Lucchese -:-
Pergolettese - Carrarese -:-
Pistoiese - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
34. Giornata
03.04.2021 Renate - Olbia -:-
Livorno - Pistoiese -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Carrarese - Como -:-
Novara - Pergolettese -:-
Piacenza - Lucchese -:-
AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli -:-
Alessandria - Juventus II -:-
Grosseto - Giana Erminio -:-
Pontedera - Pro Sesto -:-
35. Giornata
11.04.2021 Lucchese - Livorno -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Novara -:-
Como - Grosseto -:-
Pro Vercelli - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Juventus II - Pontedera -:-
Olbia - Giana Erminio -:-
Pro Sesto - Alessandria -:-
AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese -:-
Pergolettese - Piacenza -:-
Pistoiese - Renate -:-
36. Giornata
14.04.2021 Renate - Juventus II -:-
Giana Erminio - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Livorno - Como -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Olbia -:-
Carrarese - Lucchese -:-
Novara - Pistoiese -:-
Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe -:-
Alessandria - Pergolettese -:-
Grosseto - Pro Sesto -:-
Pontedera - Pro Vercelli -:-
37. Giornata
18.04.2021 Lucchese - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Livorno -:-
Como - Alessandria -:-
Pro Vercelli - Piacenza -:-
Juventus II - Carrarese -:-
Olbia - Novara -:-
Pro Sesto - Renate -:-
AlbinoLeffe - Pontedera -:-
Pergolettese - Giana Erminio -:-
Pistoiese - Grosseto -:-
38. Giornata
25.04.2021 Renate - Lucchese -:-
Giana Erminio - Pistoiese -:-
Livorno - Pro Sesto -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - AlbinoLeffe -:-
Carrarese - Pro Vercelli -:-
Novara - Como -:-
Piacenza - Juventus II -:-
Alessandria - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Grosseto - Olbia -:-
Pontedera - Pergolettese -:-