1. Giornata
26.09.2020 20:45 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Giana Erminio 1:0 (0:0)
27.09.2020 15:00 Carrarese - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olbia - Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Grosseto 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Alessandria 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Renate - Como 2:3 (2:2)
17:30 Lucchese - Pergolettese 3:3 (0:3)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
28.09.2020 20:45 Juventus II - Pro Sesto 2:1 (0:1)
2. Giornata
03.10.2020 17:30 Giana Erminio - Juventus II 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Livorno - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Como - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
04.10.2020 15:00 Pro Sesto - Carrarese 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Alessandria - Olbia 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pontedera - Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Novara - Lucchese 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Grosseto - Renate 0:1 (0:0)
3. Giornata
07.10.2020 18:30 Lucchese - Grosseto 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olbia - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pistoiese - Pergolettese 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Piacenza - Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Renate - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Alessandria 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Carrarese - Pontedera 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Novara - Giana Erminio 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Pro Sesto 0:1 (0:1)
28.10.2020 20:00 Juventus II - Como 1:2 (0:1)
4. Giornata
11.10.2020 15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Sesto - Olbia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pontedera - Renate 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Como - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Lucchese 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Carrarese - Piacenza 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Pergolettese - Grosseto 1:2 (1:1)
12.10.2020 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Alessandria - Novara 1:2 (1:1)
04.11.2020 20:45 Livorno - Juventus II 1:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata
17.10.2020 16:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Carrarese 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Grosseto - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus II - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
18.10.2020 15:00 Novara - Pontedera 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Olbia - Livorno 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Piacenza 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Renate - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pergolettese - Pro Sesto 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Giana Erminio - Alessandria 1:1 (1:1)
19.10.2020 17:30 Lucchese - Como 2:3 (1:2)
6. Giornata
21.10.2020 15:00 Piacenza - Olbia 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Renate 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Livorno - Novara 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Alessandria - Grosseto 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Carrarese - Pistoiese 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Pro Vercelli - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio 1:0 (0:0)
22.10.2020 15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Lucchese 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Como - Pergolettese 0:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
25.10.2020 12:30 Olbia - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Renate - Livorno 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Pro Sesto 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Como 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Piacenza 2:4 (0:2)
17:30 Pergolettese - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Lucchese - Juventus II 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Novara - Carrarese 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Alessandria - Pontedera 2:0 (1:0)
8. Giornata
01.11.2020 15:00 Livorno - Pergolettese 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Carrarese - Alessandria 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus II - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Piacenza - Renate 3:3 (1:3)
17:30 Pro Sesto - Novara 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pontedera - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
18.11.2020 15:00 Como - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olbia - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata
07.11.2020 15:00 Grosseto - Carrarese 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Renate - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:0 (1:0)
08.11.2020 15:00 Novara - Juventus II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Alessandria - Livorno 3:2 (1:2)
17:30 Pistoiese - Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Sesto 1:2 (1:1)
25.11.2020 15:00 Giana Erminio - Piacenza 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lucchese - AlbinoLeffe 4:5 (0:3)
15:00 Como - Olbia 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:1)
10. Giornata
11.11.2020 12:30 Olbia - Pergolettese 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Carrarese - Renate 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Aurora Pro Patria 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Alessandria 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Livorno - Giana Erminio 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Novara 1:0 (0:0)
25.11.2020 15:00 Juventus II - Grosseto 2:0 (0:0)
02.12.2020 15:00 Pontedera - Lucchese 0:1 (0:1)
03.12.2020 15:00 Pro Sesto - Como 0:1 (0:1)
11. Giornata
14.11.2020 20:45 Livorno - Carrarese 1:2 (1:2)
15.11.2020 15:00 Giana Erminio - Pontedera 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grosseto - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Pistoiese - Olbia 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Novara - Renate 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Alessandria - Piacenza 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pro Sesto - Lucchese 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Como - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:2)
02.12.2020 15:30 Pergolettese - Juventus II 1:3 (1:1)
12. Giornata
21.11.2020 15:00 Renate - Alessandria 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Grosseto - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
22.11.2020 12:30 Pontedera - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lucchese - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pergolettese 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Pro Sesto 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus II - Pistoiese 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Como 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Carrarese - Olbia 3:0 (2:0)
09.12.2020 15:00 Piacenza - Novara 3:3 (1:1)
13. Giornata
28.11.2020 15:00 Pergolettese - Renate 0:2 (0:1)
29.11.2020 12:30 Olbia - Juventus II 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Carrarese 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Sesto - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alessandria - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Livorno - Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pistoiese - Lucchese 2:0 (1:0)
30.11.2020 21:00 Como - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata
05.12.2020 14:30 Renate - Giana Erminio 4:0 (2:0)
06.12.2020 15:00 Lucchese - Alessandria 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pistoiese 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Carrarese - Pergolettese 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus II - Aurora Pro Patria 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Pro Sesto 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Olbia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Novara 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pontedera - Como 2:2 (0:0)
16.12.2020 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Livorno 0:2 (0:0)
15. Giornata
12.12.2020 14:30 Como - Carrarese 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:1)
13.12.2020 12:30 Olbia - Renate 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Grosseto 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lucchese - Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Juventus II - Alessandria 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Sesto - Pontedera 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pergolettese - Novara 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
16. Giornata
19.12.2020 14:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Olbia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carrarese - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Pergolettese 1:1 (0:1)
20.12.2020 15:00 Renate - Pistoiese 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Novara - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alessandria - Pro Sesto 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Como 3:4 (2:3)
17:30 Pontedera - Juventus II 2:1 (1:0)
17. Giornata
23.12.2020 12:30 Olbia - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Como - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Pontedera 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Juventus II - Renate 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Sesto - Grosseto 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pergolettese - Alessandria 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Novara 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Lucchese - Carrarese 1:1 (0:1)
18. Giornata
09.01.2021 15:00 Carrarese - Juventus II 0:1 (0:0)
10.01.2021 12:30 Renate - Pro Sesto 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Pergolettese 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Aurora Pro Patria 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Lucchese 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Novara - Olbia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pontedera - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Grosseto - Pistoiese 0:2 (0:0)
20.01.2021 15:00 Alessandria - Como 0:2 (0:1)
19. Giornata
16.01.2021 15:00 Lucchese - Renate 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0)
17.01.2021 12:30 Juventus II - Piacenza 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Olbia - Grosseto 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Como - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Carrarese 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Pro Sesto - Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pergolettese - Pontedera 2:0 (1:0)
20. Giornata
23.01.2021 15:00 Novara - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Livorno - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
24.01.2021 12:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Carrarese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Alessandria - Pistoiese 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Piacenza 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pergolettese - Lucchese 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Pontedera - Olbia 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Pro Sesto - Juventus II 1:1 (0:0)
25.01.2021 21:00 Como - Renate 2:1 (1:1)
21. Giornata
30.01.2021 12:30 Olbia - Alessandria 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Pontedera 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Pergolettese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Carrarese - Pro Sesto 0:1 (0:0)
31.01.2021 12:30 Renate - Grosseto 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lucchese - Novara 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Juventus II - Giana Erminio 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Pistoiese - Como 1:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
02.02.2021 17:30 Pontedera - Carrarese 1:1 (0:0)
03.02.2021 12:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Novara 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Sesto - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Alessandria - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Lucchese 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pergolettese - Pistoiese 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Livorno - Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Renate 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Como - Juventus II 3:0 (2:0)
23. Giornata
07.02.2021 12:30 Novara - Alessandria 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Renate - Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Juventus II - Livorno 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Pergolettese 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Pistoiese - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Lucchese - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Piacenza - Carrarese 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Como 4:0 (1:0)
24.02.2021 12:30 Olbia - Pro Sesto 5:0 (3:0)
24. Giornata
13.02.2021 12:30 AlbinoLeffe - Juventus II 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Grosseto 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alessandria - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pontedera - Novara 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Livorno - Olbia 3:3 (1:0)
14.02.2021 12:30 Como - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carrarese - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Piacenza - Pistoiese 2:0 (1:0)
10.03.2021 15:00 Pro Sesto - Pergolettese 0:2 (0:0)
25. Giornata
16.02.2021 17:30 Juventus II - Pro Vercelli 0:2 (0:1)
17.02.2021 12:30 Novara - Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Olbia - Piacenza 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Renate - AlbinoLeffe 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Lucchese - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Grosseto - Alessandria 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pergolettese - Como 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Pistoiese - Carrarese 0:2 (0:0)
24.03.2021 15:00 Giana Erminio - Pro Sesto 1:0 (0:0)
26. Giornata
21.02.2021 12:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pergolettese 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Carrarese - Novara 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Olbia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus II - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Piacenza - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Sesto - Pistoiese 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pontedera - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Livorno - Renate 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Como - Giana Erminio 2:1 (1:1)
27. Giornata
27.02.2021 15:00 Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Novara - Pro Sesto 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lucchese - Olbia 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Como 2:1 (1:0)
28.02.2021 12:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Juventus II 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Renate - Piacenza 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pergolettese - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Grosseto - Pontedera 3:1 (1:0)
01.03.2021 18:00 Alessandria - Carrarese 1:0 (1:0)
28. Giornata
02.03.2021 15:00 Pro Sesto - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2021 15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Renate 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Pergolettese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus II - Novara 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Pontedera - Pistoiese 2:0 (1:0)
04.03.2021 15:00 Livorno - Alessandria 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carrarese - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
14.04.2021 15:00 Olbia - Como 3:0 (0:0)
29. Giornata
07.03.2021 15:00 Giana Erminio - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Piacenza 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Como - Pro Sesto 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Juventus II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pergolettese - Olbia 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Lucchese - Pontedera 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Novara - Calcio Lecco 1912 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Renate - Carrarese 0:0 (0:0)
30. Giornata
13.03.2021 15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Grosseto 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Carrarese - Livorno 4:2 (2:2)
17:30 Pontedera - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
14.03.2021 15:00 Lucchese - Pro Sesto 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Como 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Piacenza - Alessandria 1:0 (1:0)
15.03.2021 18:00 Renate - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
25.03.2021 15:00 Juventus II - Pergolettese 2:4 (1:1)
31.03.2021 15:00 Olbia - Pistoiese 1:0 (1:0)
31. Giornata
16.03.2021 17:30 Livorno - Grosseto 2:2 (0:1)
17.03.2021 15:00 Giana Erminio - Lucchese 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Pontedera 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Sesto - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Como - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
18.03.2021 15:00 Alessandria - Renate 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Novara - Piacenza 2:0 (1:0)
31.03.2021 15:00 Pergolettese - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:2 (2:0)
07.04.2021 15:00 Pistoiese - Juventus II 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olbia - Carrarese 1:0 (1:0)
32. Giornata
21.03.2021 15:00 Carrarese - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Novara 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Grosseto - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pontedera - Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pro Sesto 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Piacenza - Como 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lucchese - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
22.03.2021 21:00 Pro Vercelli - Alessandria 0:1 (0:1)
07.04.2021 15:00 Renate - Pergolettese 2:0 (1:0)
22.04.2021 15:00 Juventus II - Olbia 1:1 (0:0)
33. Giornata
27.03.2021 12:30 Olbia - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Como - Pontedera 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Pistoiese - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:1 (0:0)
28.03.2021 12:30 Alessandria - Lucchese 5:2 (4:1)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Renate 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Livorno - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Novara - Grosseto 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pergolettese - Carrarese 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pro Sesto - Piacenza 1:3 (0:0)
29.03.2021 15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
34. Giornata
03.04.2021 12:30 Carrarese - Como 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Renate - Olbia 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Grosseto - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pontedera - Pro Sesto 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Livorno - Pistoiese 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Novara - Pergolettese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Piacenza - Lucchese 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Alessandria - Juventus II 2:0 (1:0)
35. Giornata
10.04.2021 15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese 3:0 (2:0)
11.04.2021 12:30 Juventus II - Pontedera 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lucchese - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Como - Grosseto 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Olbia - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Renate 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Novara 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Pro Sesto - Alessandria 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Pergolettese - Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
21.04.2021 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:3 (1:1)
36. Giornata
18.04.2021 15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Olbia 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Renate - Juventus II 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Livorno - Como 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Grosseto - Pro Sesto 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Giana Erminio - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Carrarese - Lucchese 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Novara - Pistoiese 3:2 (3:0)
20:30 Alessandria - Pergolettese 1:0 (1:0)
28.04.2021 15:00 Pontedera - Pro Vercelli 2:2 (0:0)
37. Giornata
25.04.2021 15:00 Lucchese - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Livorno 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Como - Alessandria 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Piacenza 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Juventus II - Carrarese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olbia - Novara 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Pro Sesto - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Pontedera 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Pergolettese - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Grosseto 0:1 (0:0)
38. Giornata
02.05.2021 17:30 Renate - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Pistoiese 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Livorno - Pro Sesto 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Carrarese - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Novara - Como 0:5 (0:1)
17:30 Piacenza - Juventus II 3:2 (1:2)
17:30 Alessandria - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Grosseto - Olbia 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pontedera - Pergolettese 5:1 (4:1)