1. Giornata
16.09.2018 16:30 Arzachena - Carrarese 1:5 (1:2)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pistoiese 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Lucchese - Arezzo 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Juventus II - Alessandria 1:2 (0:1)
17.09.2018 20:30 Gozzano - Virtus Entella 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Pisa - Cuneo 1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2018 14:30 Albissola - Olbia 2:3 (0:1)
28.11.2018 14:30 Pro Piacenza - Robur Siena annullato
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Piacenza 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Novara 0:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata
22.09.2018 20:30 Piacenza - Pontedera 2:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018 14:30 Cuneo - Gozzano 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Alessandria - Pro Piacenza annullato
16:30 Pistoiese - Lucchese 2:4 (2:3)
24.09.2018 20:45 Carrarese - Juventus II 4:0 (2:0)
07.11.2018 18:00 Arezzo - Pro Vercelli 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Novara - Albissola 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Robur Siena - Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2018 20:30 Virtus Entella - Arzachena 1:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
25.09.2018 20:45 Pisa - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
26.09.2018 18:30 Pro Piacenza - Pistoiese annullato
20:30 Gozzano - Piacenza 3:4 (3:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Albissola 2:1 (0:1)
27.09.2018 20:30 Lucchese - Carrarese 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Juventus II - Cuneo 4:0 (1:0)
21.11.2018 14:30 Arzachena - Novara 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Entella - Olbia 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Robur Siena 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Alessandria 1:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata
30.09.2018 14:30 Piacenza - Pisa 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Arezzo - Arzachena 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Carrarese - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Alessandria - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pistoiese - Gozzano 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Albissola - Pro Vercelli 2:3 (2:1)
20:30 Novara - Juventus II 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Olbia - Pro Piacenza annullato
20:30 Robur Siena - Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
05.03.2019 14:30 Cuneo - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
5. Giornata
06.10.2018 16:30 Pro Vercelli - Carrarese 3:1 (2:0)
07.10.2018 14:30 Lucchese - Cuneo 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pontedera - Olbia 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Pisa - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Arzachena - Albissola 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Piacenza - Novara 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Robur Siena - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2018 20:30 Gozzano - Pro Piacenza annullato
20:45 Juventus II - Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 (0:0)
20.02.2019 14:30 Virtus Entella - Pistoiese 3:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata
14.10.2018 14:30 Cuneo - Olbia 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Arzachena - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Carrarese - Novara 4:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pistoiese - Pisa 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Alessandria - Robur Siena 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Albissola - Piacenza 1:1 (0:1)
15.10.2018 18:30 Gozzano - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Arezzo - Pontedera 2:0 (2:0)
27.02.2019 Pro Piacenza - Virtus Entella non disputa
7. Giornata
17.10.2018 20:30 Pisa - Pro Piacenza annullato
20:30 Albissola - Pistoiese 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Novara - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olbia - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Piacenza - Carrarese 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Robur Siena - Cuneo 1:1 (0:1)
18.10.2018 15:00 Juventus II - Arezzo 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Lucchese - Arzachena 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Gozzano 1:1 (1:1)
19.03.2019 20:30 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata
21.10.2018 15:30 Arzachena - Alessandria 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Piacenza 1:4 (0:1)
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Juventus II - Robur Siena 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 Arezzo - Albissola 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pistoiese - Novara 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Pro Piacenza - Cuneo annullato
22.10.2018 20:30 Carrarese - Olbia 3:4 (0:1)
20:45 Gozzano - Pisa 0:2 (0:1)
26.03.2019 20:30 Virtus Entella - Lucchese 1:1 (1:1)
9. Giornata
28.10.2018 Novara - Pro Piacenza non disputa
14:30 Cuneo - Arzachena 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Albissola - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Lucchese - Juventus II 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Alessandria - Gozzano 1:1 (0:1)
29.10.2018 20:30 Pontedera - Carrarese 0:0 (0:0)
05.03.2019 18:30 Robur Siena - Pistoiese 2:3 (2:3)
20:30 Pisa - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (0:1)
23.04.2019 20:30 Piacenza - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
03.11.2018 20:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Pistoiese - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0)
04.11.2018 14:30 Carrarese - Albissola 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Gozzano - Robur Siena 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Arezzo - Cuneo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Entella - Pisa 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Arzachena - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pro Piacenza - Lucchese annullato
05.11.2018 20:45 Juventus II - Piacenza 0:2 (0:2)
11. Giornata
11.11.2018 14:30 Cuneo - Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Arzachena 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - Gozzano 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 Albissola - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Lucchese - Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Novara - Arezzo 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Pro Vercelli 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Alessandria - Carrarese 2:3 (0:0)
20:30 Piacenza - Pro Piacenza annullato
12.11.2018 20:30 Pontedera - Virtus Entella 1:2 (0:0)
12. Giornata
18.11.2018 14:30 Cuneo - Novara 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pisa - Olbia 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Arzachena - Pro Vercelli 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Gozzano - Albissola 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Juventus II - Pontedera 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Aurora Pro Patria annullato
16:30 Pistoiese - Piacenza 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Entella - Alessandria 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lucchese - Robur Siena 2:3 (2:2)
19.11.2018 20:45 Arezzo - Carrarese 2:2 (1:1)
13. Giornata
25.11.2018 14:30 Carrarese - Pisa 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Novara - Gozzano 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pontedera - Arzachena 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Albissola - Pro Piacenza annullato
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Lucchese 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Olbia - Pistoiese 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Piacenza - Arezzo 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Alessandria - Cuneo 0:3 (0:1)
14. Giornata
02.12.2018 14:30 Cuneo - Pontedera 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Arzachena - Robur Siena 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Lucchese - Olbia 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Gozzano - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Carrarese annullato
14:30 Arezzo - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Virtus Entella - Novara 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Pisa - Albissola 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pistoiese - Juventus II 0:1 (0:1)
03.12.2018 20:45 Alessandria - Piacenza 0:2 (0:1)
15. Giornata
09.12.2018 14:30 Carrarese - Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Juventus II - Pisa 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Novara - Lucchese 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Piacenza - Arzachena 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Arezzo - Alessandria 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Gozzano 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Albissola - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pontedera - Pro Piacenza annullato
10.12.2018 20:45 Pro Vercelli - Cuneo 0:1 (0:0)
20.02.2019 14:30 Olbia - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata
12.12.2018 14:30 Gozzano - Carrarese 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Virtus Entella - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Olbia - Juventus II 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pro Piacenza - Arezzo annullato
18:30 Robur Siena - Albissola 4:1 (1:1)
19:30 Pistoiese - Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Pisa - Arzachena 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Alessandria - Novara 1:1 (1:0)
13.12.2018 14:30 Cuneo - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lucchese - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:1)
17. Giornata
16.12.2018 14:30 Arzachena - Pro Piacenza annullato
14:30 Carrarese - Robur Siena 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Novara - Olbia 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Piacenza - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Arezzo - Virtus Entella 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Juventus II - Gozzano 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Albissola - Cuneo 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pontedera - Pisa 0:2 (0:0)
18. Giornata
22.12.2018 20:45 Robur Siena - Novara 1:1 (0:1)
23.12.2018 Pro Piacenza - Pro Vercelli non disputa
14:30 Cuneo - Carrarese 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Pisa - Aurora Pro Patria 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Gozzano - Arezzo 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - Piacenza 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Alessandria - Pontedera 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pistoiese - Arzachena 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Lucchese - Albissola 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Virtus Entella - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
19. Giornata
26.12.2018 14:00 Piacenza - Robur Siena 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Cuneo 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Carrarese - Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Olbia 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Novara - Pisa 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Albissola - Alessandria 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Arezzo - Pistoiese 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Lucchese 3:3 (1:1)
27.12.2018 Juventus II - Pro Piacenza non disputa
14:30 Arzachena - Gozzano 1:2 (0:1)
20. Giornata
30.12.2018 Robur Siena - Pro Piacenza 3:0
12:30 Virtus Entella - Gozzano 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Cuneo - Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Carrarese - Arzachena 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Novara - Pontedera 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Olbia - Albissola 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Piacenza - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Alessandria - Juventus II 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Arezzo - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pistoiese - Aurora Pro Patria 3:1 (1:0)
21. Giornata
19.01.2019 14:30 Gozzano - Cuneo 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Pisa - Robur Siena 2:2 (1:1)
20.01.2019 14:30 Arzachena - Virtus Entella 1:4 (1:3)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Olbia 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Arezzo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Juventus II - Carrarese 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Pontedera - Piacenza 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lucchese - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
21.01.2019 20:45 Albissola - Novara 0:1 (0:1)
12.03.2019 20:30 Pro Piacenza - Alessandria 0:3
22. Giornata
23.01.2019 14:30 Cuneo - Juventus II 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Carrarese - Lucchese 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Piacenza - Gozzano 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Robur Siena - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Arezzo - Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
24.01.2019 14:30 Novara - Arzachena 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Albissola - Pontedera 1:2 (1:1)
19.03.2019 20:30 Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza 3:0
02.04.2019 20:30 Alessandria - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (0:0)
23. Giornata
27.01.2019 14:30 Arzachena - Arezzo 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Lucchese - Alessandria 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Carrarese 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Albissola 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Entella - Cuneo 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Pisa - Piacenza 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Juventus II - Novara 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Pontedera - Robur Siena 3:3 (2:1)
28.01.2019 14:30 Gozzano - Pistoiese 0:1 (0:0)
26.03.2019 Pro Piacenza - Olbia 0:3
24. Giornata
03.02.2019 14:30 Albissola - Arzachena 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Carrarese - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - Pontedera 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Alessandria - Pisa 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pistoiese - Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Arezzo - Robur Siena 3:3 (2:0)
18:30 Novara - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
04.02.2019 18:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Juventus II 2:1 (1:1)
20.02.2019 14:30 Cuneo - Lucchese 0:1 (0:0)
02.04.2019 20:30 Pro Piacenza - Gozzano 0:3
25. Giornata
09.02.2019 20:45 Pontedera - Arezzo 1:1 (0:1)
10.02.2019 Virtus Entella - Pro Piacenza 3:0
14:30 Lucchese - Gozzano 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Juventus II - Arzachena 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Novara - Carrarese 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - Cuneo 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Robur Siena - Alessandria 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Pisa - Pistoiese 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Piacenza - Albissola 1:1 (1:1)
26. Giornata
13.02.2019 Pro Piacenza - Pisa 0:3
14:30 Cuneo - Robur Siena 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Gozzano - Pontedera 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Carrarese - Piacenza 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Alessandria - Olbia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Arzachena - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Arezzo - Juventus II 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Pistoiese - Albissola 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
27. Giornata
17.02.2019 14:30 Cuneo - Pro Piacenza 3:0
14:30 Pisa - Gozzano 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Albissola - Arezzo 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Novara - Pistoiese 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - Carrarese 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Robur Siena - Juventus II 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Alessandria - Arzachena 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pontedera - Pro Vercelli 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Lucchese - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Piacenza - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
28. Giornata
23.02.2019 16:30 Gozzano - Alessandria 1:1 (0:0)
24.02.2019 14:30 Arzachena - Cuneo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Albissola 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Carrarese - Pontedera 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Pisa 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Juventus II - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Novara 0:3
14:30 Arezzo - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Entella - Piacenza 3:1 (2:1)
25.02.2019 20:45 Pistoiese - Robur Siena 0:2 (0:0)
29. Giornata
02.03.2019 14:30 Cuneo - Arezzo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Albissola - Carrarese 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Piacenza - Juventus II 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Gozzano 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Alessandria - Pistoiese 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Pontedera - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pisa - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Olbia - Arzachena 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Novara - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
03.03.2019 Lucchese - Pro Piacenza 3:0
30. Giornata
09.03.2019 Pro Piacenza - Piacenza 0:3
14:30 Pisa - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arzachena - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gozzano - Olbia 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Carrarese - Alessandria 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Virtus Entella - Pontedera 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Arezzo - Novara 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Pistoiese - Cuneo 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Juventus II - Albissola 1:0 (0:0)
10.03.2019 14:30 Pro Vercelli - Robur Siena 1:1 (1:0)
31. Giornata
16.03.2019 14:30 Carrarese - Arezzo 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Arzachena 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Novara - Cuneo 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Olbia - Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Alessandria - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Albissola - Gozzano 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Piacenza - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
17.03.2019 16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Piacenza 3:0
32. Giornata
23.03.2019 14:30 Cuneo - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arzachena - Pontedera 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lucchese - Aurora Pro Patria 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Gozzano - Novara 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Juventus II - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Pistoiese - Olbia 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Pisa - Carrarese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Arezzo - Piacenza 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
24.03.2019 16:30 Pro Piacenza - Albissola 0:3
33. Giornata
30.03.2019 14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Arezzo 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Gozzano 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Juventus II - Pistoiese 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - Lucchese 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Robur Siena - Arzachena 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Albissola - Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Pontedera - Cuneo 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Piacenza - Alessandria 4:0 (3:0)
31.03.2019 16:30 Carrarese - Pro Piacenza 3:0
01.04.2019 20:45 Novara - Virtus Entella 1:2 (0:0)
34. Giornata
06.04.2019 14:30 Cuneo - Pro Vercelli 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Gozzano - Aurora Pro Patria 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Robur Siena - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pisa - Juventus II 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Arzachena - Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Lucchese - Novara 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Pistoiese - Carrarese 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Albissola 4:0 (2:0)
07.04.2019 16:30 Pro Piacenza - Pontedera 0:3
08.04.2019 20:45 Alessandria - Arezzo 2:3 (1:2)
35. Giornata
13.04.2019 14:30 Albissola - Robur Siena 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Arzachena - Pisa 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Carrarese - Gozzano 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Juventus II - Olbia 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Piacenza - Cuneo 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Novara - Alessandria 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
14.04.2019 16:30 Arezzo - Pro Piacenza 3:0
36. Giornata
18.04.2019 14:30 Gozzano - Juventus II 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Cuneo - Albissola 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Robur Siena - Carrarese 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pisa - Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lucchese - Piacenza 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Olbia - Novara 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Alessandria - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Arezzo 2:1 (1:0)
20.04.2019 16:30 Pro Piacenza - Arzachena 0:3
37. Giornata
27.04.2019 16:30 Albissola - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Arzachena - Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pisa 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Carrarese - Cuneo 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Juventus II - Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Novara - Robur Siena 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Piacenza - Olbia 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 Arezzo - Gozzano 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pontedera - Alessandria 1:2 (1:0)
28.04.2019 16:30 Pro Vercelli - Pro Piacenza 3:0
38. Giornata
04.05.2019 16:30 Cuneo - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pisa - Novara 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Lucchese - Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Gozzano - Arzachena 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Olbia - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Piacenza 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Alessandria - Albissola 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Pistoiese - Arezzo 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Virtus Entella - Carrarese 1:0 (0:0)
05.05.2019 16:30 Pro Piacenza - Juventus II 0:3