1. Giornata
20.08.2021 20:30 Frosinone - Parma 2:2 (1:1)
21.08.2021 18:00 Pordenone - Perugia 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Cittadella - Vicenza 1:0 (0:0)
22.08.2021 18:00 Reggina - Monza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ternana - Brescia 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Pisa - SPAL 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Benevento - Alessandria 4:3 (2:2)
20:30 Crotone - Como 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Cremonese - Lecce 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ascoli - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
27.08.2021 18:00 Pisa - Alessandria 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Brescia - Cosenza Calcio 5:1 (2:0)
28.08.2021 18:00 Vicenza - Frosinone 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Perugia - Ascoli 2:3 (1:1)
29.08.2021 18:00 Cittadella - Crotone 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 Parma - Benevento 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Reggina - Ternana 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 SPAL - Pordenone 5:0 (3:0)
20:30 Monza - Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lecce - Como 1:1 (1:1)
3. Giornata
10.09.2021 20:30 Benevento - Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021 14:00 Como - Ascoli 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone - Perugia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SPAL - Monza 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Alessandria - Brescia 1:3 (0:0)
16:15 Ternana - Pisa 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Crotone - Reggina 1:1 (0:1)
12.09.2021 14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Vicenza 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Cremonese - Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pordenone - Parma 0:4 (0:2)
4. Giornata
17.09.2021 18:00 Como - Frosinone 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Brescia - Crotone 2:2 (1:0)
18.09.2021 14:00 Ascoli - Benevento 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Reggina - SPAL 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Monza - Ternana 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lecce - Alessandria 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Perugia - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Vicenza - Pisa 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Cittadella - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2021 20:30 Parma - Cremonese 1:2 (0:2)
5. Giornata
20.09.2021 20:30 Frosinone - Brescia 2:2 (2:1)
21.09.2021 18:00 Benevento - Cittadella 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Alessandria - Ascoli 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Pisa - Monza 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Crotone - Lecce 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Pordenone - Reggina 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 SPAL - Vicenza 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Como 2:0 (1:0)
22.09.2021 18:00 Ternana - Parma -:-
20:30 Cremonese - Perugia -:-
6. Giornata
25.09.2021 14:00 Cittadella - Lecce -:-
14:00 Ascoli - Brescia -:-
14:00 Como - Benevento -:-
14:00 Monza - Pordenone -:-
16:15 Reggina - Frosinone -:-
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Crotone -:-
26.09.2021 14:00 Perugia - Alessandria -:-
16:15 Parma - Pisa -:-
20:30 Vicenza - Cremonese -:-
20:30 Ternana - SPAL -:-
7. Giornata
01.10.2021 20:30 Lecce - Monza -:-
02.10.2021 14:00 Crotone - Ascoli -:-
14:00 Frosinone - Cittadella -:-
14:00 Cremonese - Ternana -:-
14:00 Alessandria - Cosenza Calcio -:-
16:15 Pisa - Reggina -:-
18:30 SPAL - Parma -:-
03.10.2021 14:00 Brescia - Como -:-
16:15 Pordenone - Vicenza -:-
20:30 Benevento - Perugia -:-
8. Giornata
16.10.2021 Perugia - Brescia -:-
Cittadella - SPAL -:-
Ascoli - Lecce -:-
Como - Alessandria -:-
Crotone - Pisa -:-
Vicenza - Reggina -:-
Parma - Monza -:-
Pordenone - Ternana -:-
Cremonese - Benevento -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone -:-
9. Giornata
23.10.2021 Pisa - Pordenone -:-
Brescia - Cremonese -:-
Frosinone - Ascoli -:-
Reggina - Parma -:-
SPAL - Como -:-
Monza - Cittadella -:-
Ternana - Vicenza -:-
Alessandria - Crotone -:-
Lecce - Perugia -:-
Benevento - Cosenza Calcio -:-
10. Giornata
28.10.2021 Perugia - Reggina -:-
Cittadella - Parma -:-
Ascoli - SPAL -:-
Brescia - Lecce -:-
Como - Pordenone -:-
Crotone - Benevento -:-
Vicenza - Monza -:-
Alessandria - Frosinone -:-
Cremonese - Pisa -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Ternana -:-
11. Giornata
01.11.2021 Pisa - Ascoli -:-
Benevento - Brescia -:-
Frosinone - Crotone -:-
Parma - Vicenza -:-
Pordenone - Cremonese -:-
Reggina - Cittadella -:-
SPAL - Perugia -:-
Monza - Alessandria -:-
Ternana - Como -:-
Lecce - Cosenza Calcio -:-
12. Giornata
06.11.2021 Cittadella - Pisa -:-
Ascoli - Vicenza -:-
Benevento - Frosinone -:-
Brescia - Pordenone -:-
Como - Perugia -:-
Crotone - Monza -:-
Alessandria - Ternana -:-
Cremonese - SPAL -:-
Lecce - Parma -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Reggina -:-
13. Giornata
20.11.2021 Perugia - Crotone -:-
Pisa - Benevento -:-
Frosinone - Lecce -:-
Vicenza - Brescia -:-
Pordenone - Ascoli -:-
Reggina - Cremonese -:-
SPAL - Alessandria -:-
Monza - Como -:-
Ternana - Cittadella -:-
Parma - Cosenza Calcio -:-
14. Giornata
27.11.2021 Perugia - Cittadella -:-
Ascoli - Monza -:-
Benevento - Reggina -:-
Brescia - Pisa -:-
Como - Parma -:-
Crotone - Vicenza -:-
Frosinone - Pordenone -:-
Alessandria - Cremonese -:-
Lecce - Ternana -:-
Cosenza Calcio - SPAL -:-
15. Giornata
30.11.2021 Pisa - Perugia -:-
Cittadella - Como -:-
Vicenza - Benevento -:-
Parma - Brescia -:-
Pordenone - Alessandria -:-
Reggina - Ascoli -:-
SPAL - Lecce -:-
Ternana - Crotone -:-
Cremonese - Frosinone -:-
Monza - Cosenza Calcio -:-
16. Giornata
04.12.2021 Perugia - Vicenza -:-
Ascoli - Parma -:-
Benevento - Pordenone -:-
Brescia - Monza -:-
Como - Pisa -:-
Crotone - SPAL -:-
Frosinone - Ternana -:-
Alessandria - Cittadella -:-
Lecce - Reggina -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Cremonese -:-
17. Giornata
11.12.2021 Pisa - Lecce -:-
Cittadella - Ascoli -:-
Vicenza - Como -:-
Parma - Perugia -:-
Reggina - Alessandria -:-
SPAL - Brescia -:-
Monza - Frosinone -:-
Ternana - Benevento -:-
Cremonese - Crotone -:-
Pordenone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18. Giornata
18.12.2021 Perugia - Ternana -:-
Ascoli - Cremonese -:-
Benevento - Monza -:-
Brescia - Cittadella -:-
Como - Reggina -:-
Crotone - Pordenone -:-
Frosinone - SPAL -:-
Alessandria - Parma -:-
Lecce - Vicenza -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Pisa -:-
19. Giornata
26.12.2021 Pisa - Frosinone -:-
Vicenza - Alessandria -:-
Parma - Crotone -:-
Pordenone - Lecce -:-
Reggina - Brescia -:-
SPAL - Benevento -:-
Monza - Perugia -:-
Ternana - Ascoli -:-
Cremonese - Como -:-
Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20. Giornata
29.12.2021 Perugia - Pordenone -:-
Brescia - Ternana -:-
Como - Crotone -:-
Vicenza - Cittadella -:-
Parma - Frosinone -:-
SPAL - Pisa -:-
Monza - Reggina -:-
Alessandria - Benevento -:-
Lecce - Cremonese -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli -:-
21. Giornata
15.01.2022 Ascoli - Perugia -:-
Benevento - Parma -:-
Como - Lecce -:-
Crotone - Cittadella -:-
Frosinone - Vicenza -:-
Pordenone - SPAL -:-
Ternana - Reggina -:-
Alessandria - Pisa -:-
Cremonese - Monza -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Brescia -:-
22. Giornata
22.01.2022 Perugia - Frosinone -:-
Pisa - Ternana -:-
Cittadella - Cremonese -:-
Ascoli - Como -:-
Brescia - Alessandria -:-
Parma - Pordenone -:-
Reggina - Crotone -:-
Monza - SPAL -:-
Lecce - Benevento -:-
Vicenza - Cosenza Calcio -:-
23. Giornata
05.02.2022 Pisa - Vicenza -:-
Benevento - Ascoli -:-
Crotone - Brescia -:-
Frosinone - Como -:-
Pordenone - Cittadella -:-
SPAL - Reggina -:-
Ternana - Monza -:-
Alessandria - Lecce -:-
Cremonese - Parma -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Perugia -:-
24. Giornata
12.02.2022 Perugia - Cremonese -:-
Cittadella - Benevento -:-
Ascoli - Alessandria -:-
Brescia - Frosinone -:-
Vicenza - SPAL -:-
Parma - Ternana -:-
Reggina - Pordenone -:-
Monza - Pisa -:-
Lecce - Crotone -:-
Como - Cosenza Calcio -:-
25. Giornata
19.02.2022 Pisa - Parma -:-
Benevento - Como -:-
Brescia - Ascoli -:-
Frosinone - Reggina -:-
Pordenone - Monza -:-
SPAL - Ternana -:-
Alessandria - Perugia -:-
Cremonese - Vicenza -:-
Lecce - Cittadella -:-
Crotone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
26. Giornata
26.02.2022 Perugia - Benevento -:-
Cittadella - Frosinone -:-
Ascoli - Crotone -:-
Como - Brescia -:-
Vicenza - Pordenone -:-
Parma - SPAL -:-
Reggina - Pisa -:-
Monza - Lecce -:-
Ternana - Cremonese -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Alessandria -:-
27. Giornata
01.03.2022 Pisa - Crotone -:-
Benevento - Cremonese -:-
Brescia - Perugia -:-
Reggina - Vicenza -:-
SPAL - Cittadella -:-
Monza - Parma -:-
Ternana - Pordenone -:-
Alessandria - Como -:-
Lecce - Ascoli -:-
Frosinone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
28. Giornata
05.03.2022 Perugia - Lecce -:-
Cittadella - Monza -:-
Ascoli - Frosinone -:-
Como - SPAL -:-
Crotone - Alessandria -:-
Vicenza - Ternana -:-
Parma - Reggina -:-
Pordenone - Pisa -:-
Cremonese - Brescia -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Benevento -:-
29. Giornata
12.03.2022 Pisa - Cremonese -:-
Benevento - Crotone -:-
Frosinone - Alessandria -:-
Parma - Cittadella -:-
Pordenone - Como -:-
Reggina - Perugia -:-
SPAL - Ascoli -:-
Monza - Vicenza -:-
Lecce - Brescia -:-
Ternana - Cosenza Calcio -:-
30. Giornata
15.03.2022 Perugia - SPAL -:-
Cittadella - Reggina -:-
Ascoli - Pisa -:-
Brescia - Benevento -:-
Como - Ternana -:-
Crotone - Frosinone -:-
Vicenza - Parma -:-
Alessandria - Monza -:-
Cremonese - Pordenone -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Lecce -:-
31. Giornata
19.03.2022 Perugia - Como -:-
Pisa - Cittadella -:-
Frosinone - Benevento -:-
Vicenza - Ascoli -:-
Parma - Lecce -:-
Pordenone - Brescia -:-
SPAL - Cremonese -:-
Monza - Crotone -:-
Ternana - Alessandria -:-
Reggina - Cosenza Calcio -:-
32. Giornata
02.04.2022 Cittadella - Ternana -:-
Ascoli - Pordenone -:-
Benevento - Pisa -:-
Brescia - Vicenza -:-
Como - Monza -:-
Crotone - Perugia -:-
Alessandria - SPAL -:-
Cremonese - Reggina -:-
Lecce - Frosinone -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Parma -:-
33. Giornata
05.04.2022 Pisa - Brescia -:-
Cittadella - Perugia -:-
Vicenza - Crotone -:-
Parma - Como -:-
Pordenone - Frosinone -:-
Reggina - Benevento -:-
Monza - Ascoli -:-
Ternana - Lecce -:-
Cremonese - Alessandria -:-
SPAL - Cosenza Calcio -:-
34. Giornata
09.04.2022 Perugia - Pisa -:-
Ascoli - Reggina -:-
Benevento - Vicenza -:-
Brescia - Parma -:-
Como - Cittadella -:-
Crotone - Ternana -:-
Frosinone - Cremonese -:-
Alessandria - Pordenone -:-
Lecce - SPAL -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Monza -:-
35. Giornata
18.04.2022 Pisa - Como -:-
Cittadella - Alessandria -:-
Vicenza - Perugia -:-
Parma - Ascoli -:-
Pordenone - Benevento -:-
Reggina - Lecce -:-
SPAL - Crotone -:-
Monza - Brescia -:-
Ternana - Frosinone -:-
Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio -:-
36. Giornata
25.04.2022 Perugia - Parma -:-
Ascoli - Cittadella -:-
Benevento - Ternana -:-
Brescia - SPAL -:-
Como - Vicenza -:-
Crotone - Cremonese -:-
Frosinone - Monza -:-
Alessandria - Reggina -:-
Lecce - Pisa -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Pordenone -:-
37. Giornata
30.04.2022 Cittadella - Brescia -:-
Vicenza - Lecce -:-
Parma - Alessandria -:-
Pordenone - Crotone -:-
Reggina - Como -:-
SPAL - Frosinone -:-
Monza - Benevento -:-
Ternana - Perugia -:-
Cremonese - Ascoli -:-
Pisa - Cosenza Calcio -:-
38. Giornata
06.05.2022 Perugia - Monza -:-
Ascoli - Ternana -:-
Benevento - SPAL -:-
Brescia - Reggina -:-
Como - Cremonese -:-
Crotone - Parma -:-
Frosinone - Pisa -:-
Alessandria - Vicenza -:-
Lecce - Pordenone -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Cittadella -:-