1. Giornata
25.09.2020 16:45 Monza - SPAL 0:0 (0:0)
26.09.2020 14:00 Brescia - Ascoli 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone - Empoli 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Lecce - Pordenone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Salernitana - Reggina 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Unione Venezia - Vicenza 1:0 (1:0)
27.09.2020 15:00 Cremonese - Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Reggiana - Pisa 2:2 (1:2)
2. Giornata
03.10.2020 14:15 Chievo Verona - Salernitana 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Ascoli - Lecce 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Empoli - Monza 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Unione Venezia - Frosinone 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Reggina - Pescara 3:1 (3:0)
16:15 SPAL - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Virtus Entella - Reggiana 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Vicenza - Pordenone 1:1 (0:0)
04.10.2020 15:00 Pisa - Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cittadella - Brescia 3:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
16.10.2020 21:00 Brescia - Lecce 3:0 (1:0)
17.10.2020 14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Cittadella 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Pordenone - SPAL 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Reggiana - Chievo Verona 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Cremonese - Unione Venezia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Salernitana - Pisa 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Reggina 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Pescara - Empoli 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Frosinone - Ascoli 1:0 (0:0)
02.12.2020 18:00 Monza - Vicenza 1:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata
20.10.2020 21:00 Pisa - Monza 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cittadella - Pordenone 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ascoli - Reggiana 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Chievo Verona - Brescia 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Empoli - SPAL 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Unione Venezia - Pescara 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Frosinone - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vicenza - Salernitana 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Reggina - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2020 19:00 Lecce - Cremonese 2:2 (0:2)
5. Giornata
23.10.2020 21:00 Empoli - Pisa 3:1 (1:1)
24.10.2020 14:00 Pordenone - Reggina 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SPAL - Vicenza 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Monza - Chievo Verona 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Salernitana - Ascoli 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pescara - Frosinone 0:2 (0:1)
25.10.2020 16:00 Cosenza Calcio - Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
14.11.2020 15:00 Virtus Entella - Unione Venezia 0:2 (0:0)
08.12.2020 15:00 Cremonese - Brescia 2:2 (1:1)
09.01.2021 14:00 Reggiana - Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
6. Giornata
31.10.2020 Salernitana - Reggiana 3:0
14:00 Cittadella - Monza 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Ascoli - Pordenone 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brescia - Virtus Entella 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chievo Verona - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vicenza - Pisa 4:4 (2:2)
01.11.2020 14:00 Unione Venezia - Empoli 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Reggina - SPAL 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Frosinone - Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
02.11.2020 21:00 Lecce - Pescara 3:1 (1:0)
7. Giornata
06.11.2020 21:00 SPAL - Salernitana 2:0 (2:0)
07.11.2020 14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Brescia 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pordenone - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Monza - Frosinone 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Empoli - Reggina 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cremonese - Vicenza 0:1 (0:0)
08.11.2020 15:00 Pescara - Cittadella 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Reggiana - Unione Venezia 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Lecce 1:5 (0:1)
08.12.2020 17:00 Pisa - Ascoli 2:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata
20.11.2020 21:00 Frosinone - Cosenza Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
21.11.2020 14:00 Cittadella - Empoli 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia - Unione Venezia 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pordenone - Monza 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL - Pescara 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lecce - Reggiana 7:1 (3:0)
22.11.2020 15:00 Ascoli - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Reggina - Pisa 1:2 (1:0)
23.11.2020 21:00 Salernitana - Cremonese 2:1 (1:1)
19.01.2021 19:00 Vicenza - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
9. Giornata
27.11.2020 21:00 Chievo Verona - Lecce 1:2 (1:1)
28.11.2020 14:00 Pisa - Cittadella 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Brescia - Frosinone 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pescara - Pordenone 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli - Vicenza 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Unione Venezia - Ascoli 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Monza - Reggina 1:0 (0:0)
29.11.2020 15:00 Reggiana - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
30.11.2020 21:00 Virtus Entella - SPAL 0:1 (0:0)
10. Giornata
04.12.2020 21:00 Ascoli - Pescara 0:2 (0:2)
05.12.2020 14:00 Frosinone - Chievo Verona 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 SPAL - Pisa 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Cremonese - Virtus Entella 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Lecce - Unione Venezia 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Salernitana - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Reggina - Brescia 2:1 (0:0)
06.12.2020 15:00 Reggiana - Monza 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vicenza - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
07.12.2020 21:00 Pordenone - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
11.12.2020 19:00 Unione Venezia - Monza 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Chievo Verona - Reggina 3:0 (1:0)
12.12.2020 14:00 Pisa - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia - Salernitana 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Reggiana 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Cremonese - Ascoli 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Lecce - Frosinone 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Empoli 2:5 (1:0)
16:00 Pescara - Vicenza 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Cittadella - SPAL 2:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
14.12.2020 21:00 Reggina - Unione Venezia 1:2 (1:0)
15.12.2020 18:30 Reggiana - Frosinone 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Pisa - Pescara 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cittadella - Vicenza 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ascoli - Cosenza Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Empoli - Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Pordenone - Brescia 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 SPAL - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Monza - Virtus Entella 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
13. Giornata
18.12.2020 19:00 Virtus Entella - Pordenone 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Frosinone - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
19.12.2020 14:00 Brescia - Reggiana 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Empoli 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza - Ascoli 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lecce - Pisa 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Pescara - Monza 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Unione Venezia - SPAL 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Reggina - Cittadella 1:3 (1:1)
14. Giornata
21.12.2020 21:00 Salernitana - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:1)
22.12.2020 19:00 Pisa - Chievo Verona 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Cittadella - Frosinone 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cosenza Calcio - Unione Venezia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pescara - Brescia 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vicenza - Reggina 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pordenone - Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SPAL - Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Monza - Ascoli 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Empoli - Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
15. Giornata
27.12.2020 12:30 Reggiana - Reggina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli - SPAL 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Salernitana 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Frosinone - Pordenone 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lecce - Vicenza 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Brescia - Empoli 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Cremonese - Monza 0:2 (0:1)
27.01.2021 19:00 Chievo Verona - Cittadella 2:1 (1:0)
16. Giornata
30.12.2020 15:00 Cittadella - Lecce 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Pescara - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Reggiana 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Reggina - Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Monza - Salernitana 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Empoli - Ascoli 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vicenza - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SPAL - Brescia 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 Chievo Verona - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:1)
02.02.2021 14:00 Pisa - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata
04.01.2021 15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Empoli 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Pisa 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lecce - Monza 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ascoli - Reggina 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Frosinone - SPAL 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Reggiana - Pescara 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cremonese - Chievo Verona 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Salernitana - Pordenone 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Virtus Entella - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Brescia - Vicenza 0:3 (0:2)
18. Giornata
15.01.2021 19:00 Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Vicenza - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
16.01.2021 14:00 Pisa - Brescia 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Cittadella - Ascoli 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pordenone - Unione Venezia 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Monza - Cosenza Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Reggina - Lecce 0:1 (0:1)
17.01.2021 15:00 Pescara - Cremonese 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Empoli - Salernitana 5:0 (4:0)
18.01.2021 21:00 SPAL - Reggiana 2:0 (1:0)
19. Giornata
22.01.2021 21:00 Virtus Entella - Pisa 2:1 (1:1)
23.01.2021 14:00 Ascoli - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pordenone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Unione Venezia - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone - Reggina 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Reggiana - Vicenza 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Salernitana - Pescara 2:0 (2:0)
24.01.2021 15:00 Lecce - Empoli 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cremonese - SPAL 1:1 (0:0)
25.01.2021 21:00 Brescia - Monza 0:1 (0:0)
20. Giornata
29.01.2021 21:00 Vicenza - Unione Venezia 0:0 (0:0)
30.01.2021 14:00 Ascoli - Brescia 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli - Frosinone 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Pordenone - Lecce 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Pisa - Reggiana 1:0 (1:0)
31.01.2021 15:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SPAL - Monza 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cittadella - Cremonese 1:1 (0:1)
01.02.2021 21:00 Reggina - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
05.02.2021 21:00 Lecce - Ascoli 1:2 (1:1)
06.02.2021 14:00 Brescia - Cittadella 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - SPAL 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara - Reggina 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone - Unione Venezia 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Cremonese - Pisa 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Salernitana - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Monza - Empoli 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pordenone - Vicenza 1:2 (0:1)
07.02.2021 21:00 Reggiana - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:0)
22. Giornata
09.02.2021 19:00 Pisa - Salernitana 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Empoli - Pescara 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Unione Venezia - Cremonese 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vicenza - Monza 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SPAL - Pordenone 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Lecce - Brescia 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Ascoli - Frosinone 1:1 (0:0)
10.02.2021 19:00 Reggina - Virtus Entella 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Chievo Verona - Reggiana 1:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata
12.02.2021 21:00 Monza - Pisa 0:2 (0:2)
13.02.2021 12:00 Salernitana - Vicenza 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara - Unione Venezia 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pordenone - Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Cremonese - Lecce 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SPAL - Empoli 1:1 (0:1)
14.02.2021 15:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Reggiana - Ascoli 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Brescia - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
15.02.2021 21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Reggina 2:2 (1:2)
24. Giornata
19.02.2021 21:00 Frosinone - Pescara 0:0 (0:0)
20.02.2021 14:00 Cittadella - Reggiana 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Ascoli - Salernitana 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Brescia - Cremonese 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Unione Venezia - Virtus Entella 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Vicenza - SPAL 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Chievo Verona - Monza 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pisa - Empoli 1:1 (1:0)
21.02.2021 15:00 Reggina - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
25. Giornata
26.02.2021 19:00 Reggiana - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Empoli - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:1)
27.02.2021 14:00 Pisa - Vicenza 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara - Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pordenone - Ascoli 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL - Reggina 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Cremonese - Frosinone 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Monza - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia 1:1 (0:1)
26. Giornata
01.03.2021 21:00 Unione Venezia - Reggiana 2:1 (1:1)
02.03.2021 17:00 Frosinone - Monza 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Cittadella - Pescara 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ascoli - Pisa 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Brescia - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chievo Verona - Pordenone 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Reggina - Empoli 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Lecce - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Salernitana - SPAL 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vicenza - Cremonese 3:1 (2:0)
27. Giornata
06.03.2021 14:00 Pisa - Reggina -:-
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone -:-
14:00 Pescara - SPAL -:-
14:00 Cremonese - Salernitana -:-
14:00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli -:-
16:00 Unione Venezia - Brescia -:-
18:00 Monza - Pordenone -:-
07.03.2021 15:00 Empoli - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Lecce -:-
08.03.2021 19:00 Chievo Verona - Vicenza -:-
28. Giornata
12.03.2021 19:00 Cittadella - Pisa -:-
21:00 SPAL - Virtus Entella -:-
13.03.2021 14:00 Ascoli - Unione Venezia -:-
14:00 Frosinone - Brescia -:-
14:00 Pordenone - Pescara -:-
14:00 Reggina - Monza -:-
14:00 Cremonese - Reggiana -:-
14:00 Lecce - Chievo Verona -:-
16:00 Salernitana - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18:00 Vicenza - Empoli -:-
29. Giornata
15.03.2021 21:00 Pisa - SPAL -:-
16.03.2021 17:00 Cosenza Calcio - Vicenza -:-
19:00 Cittadella - Salernitana -:-
19:00 Chievo Verona - Frosinone -:-
19:00 Pescara - Ascoli -:-
19:00 Empoli - Pordenone -:-
19:00 Unione Venezia - Lecce -:-
19:00 Monza - Reggiana -:-
19:00 Virtus Entella - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Brescia - Reggina -:-
30. Giornata
19.03.2021 21:00 Ascoli - Cremonese -:-
20.03.2021 14:00 Empoli - Virtus Entella -:-
14:00 Frosinone - Lecce -:-
14:00 Vicenza - Pescara -:-
14:00 Pordenone - Pisa -:-
14:00 Reggiana - Cosenza Calcio -:-
16:00 Monza - Unione Venezia -:-
18:00 SPAL - Cittadella -:-
21.03.2021 15:00 Reggina - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Brescia -:-
31. Giornata
01.04.2021 Brescia - Pordenone -:-
Chievo Verona - SPAL -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli -:-
Pescara - Pisa -:-
Unione Venezia - Reggina -:-
Frosinone - Reggiana -:-
Vicenza - Cittadella -:-
Cremonese - Empoli -:-
Lecce - Salernitana -:-
Virtus Entella - Monza -:-
32. Giornata
05.04.2021 Pisa - Lecce -:-
Cittadella - Reggina -:-
Ascoli - Vicenza -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Cremonese -:-
Empoli - Chievo Verona -:-
Pordenone - Virtus Entella -:-
Reggiana - Brescia -:-
SPAL - Unione Venezia -:-
Monza - Pescara -:-
Salernitana - Frosinone -:-
33. Giornata
10.04.2021 Ascoli - Monza -:-
Brescia - Pescara -:-
Chievo Verona - Pisa -:-
Unione Venezia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Frosinone - Cittadella -:-
Reggiana - Empoli -:-
Reggina - Vicenza -:-
Cremonese - Pordenone -:-
Lecce - SPAL -:-
Virtus Entella - Salernitana -:-
34. Giornata
17.04.2021 Pisa - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Cittadella - Chievo Verona -:-
Pescara - Virtus Entella -:-
Empoli - Brescia -:-
Vicenza - Lecce -:-
Pordenone - Frosinone -:-
Reggina - Reggiana -:-
SPAL - Ascoli -:-
Monza - Cremonese -:-
Salernitana - Unione Venezia -:-
35. Giornata
20.04.2021 Ascoli - Empoli -:-
Brescia - SPAL -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Pescara -:-
Unione Venezia - Chievo Verona -:-
Frosinone - Pisa -:-
Reggiana - Pordenone -:-
Cremonese - Reggina -:-
Lecce - Cittadella -:-
Salernitana - Monza -:-
Virtus Entella - Vicenza -:-
36. Giornata
24.04.2021 Pisa - Unione Venezia -:-
Cittadella - Virtus Entella -:-
Chievo Verona - Cremonese -:-
Pescara - Reggiana -:-
Empoli - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Vicenza - Brescia -:-
Pordenone - Salernitana -:-
Reggina - Ascoli -:-
SPAL - Frosinone -:-
Monza - Lecce -:-
37. Giornata
01.05.2021 Ascoli - Cittadella -:-
Brescia - Pisa -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Monza -:-
Unione Venezia - Pordenone -:-
Frosinone - Vicenza -:-
Reggiana - SPAL -:-
Cremonese - Pescara -:-
Lecce - Reggina -:-
Salernitana - Empoli -:-
Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona -:-
38. Giornata
07.05.2021 Pisa - Virtus Entella -:-
Cittadella - Unione Venezia -:-
Chievo Verona - Ascoli -:-
Pescara - Salernitana -:-
Empoli - Lecce -:-
Vicenza - Reggiana -:-
Pordenone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Reggina - Frosinone -:-
SPAL - Cremonese -:-
Monza - Brescia -:-