1. Giornata
20.08.2010 20:45 Atalanta - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
22.08.2010 20:45 Frosinone - Empoli 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Grosseto - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Livorno - Sassuolo 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Modena - Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Novara 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Pescara - AC Siena 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Portogruaro Summaga - Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Reggina Calcio - Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Triestina - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
23.08.2010 20:45 Torino - Varese 1:2 (1:2)
2. Giornata
26.08.2010 20:45 Novara - Triestina 2:0 (0:0)
28.08.2010 18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Livorno 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Ascoli Calcio - Modena 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Cittadella - Torino 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Crotone - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Piacenza - Frosinone 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Sassuolo - Grosseto 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 AC Siena - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Varese - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 4:1 (2:1)
30.08.2010 19:00 Empoli - Pescara 0:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
04.09.2010 20:45 Torino - Crotone 1:1 (0:0)
05.09.2010 12:30 Modena - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Novara 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Sassuolo 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Piacenza 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Triestina - Pescara 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Varese - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Livorno - AC Siena 1:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata
10.09.2010 20:45 Calcio Padova - Reggina Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
11.09.2010 15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Varese 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli - Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Frosinone - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - Grosseto 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pescara - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Ascoli Calcio 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 Sassuolo - Torino 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AC Siena - Cittadella 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
13.09.2010 20:45 Crotone - Modena 3:1 (1:1)
5. Giornata
17.09.2010 20:45 Varese - Pescara 1:1 (0:1)
18.09.2010 15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Frosinone 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Portogruaro Summaga 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Modena 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Atalanta 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torino - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Triestina - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2010 20:45 Sassuolo - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata
24.09.2010 20:45 Piacenza - AC Siena 0:1 (0:0)
25.09.2010 15:00 Atalanta - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crotone - Sassuolo 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli - Grosseto 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Varese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - Livorno 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Pescara - Torino 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
27.09.2010 20:45 Modena - Triestina 2:2 (2:0)
7. Giornata
01.10.2010 20:45 Ascoli Calcio - Livorno 1:5 (0:2)
02.10.2010 15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Pescara 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cittadella - Empoli 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Calcio Padova 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Sassuolo - Atalanta 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 AC Siena - Modena 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torino - Portogruaro Summaga 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Triestina - Crotone 3:0 (1:0)
06.10.2010 20:45 Varese - Novara 3:1 (2:1)
8. Giornata
09.10.2010 18:00 Triestina - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Pescara - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
10.10.2010 12:30 Frosinone - Reggina Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Crotone - Varese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli - Piacenza 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Cittadella 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Modena - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Grosseto 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Novara 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Atalanta - Torino 2:1 (1:1)
9. Giornata
13.10.2010 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Frosinone 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Ascoli Calcio - Crotone 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cittadella - Sassuolo 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Grosseto - Portogruaro Summaga 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Modena - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Novara - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Piacenza - Triestina 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 Reggina Calcio - Pescara 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Siena - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Torino - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Varese - Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
10. Giornata
16.10.2010 15:00 Atalanta - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Crotone - Piacenza 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Frosinone - Modena 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Livorno - Torino 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara - Grosseto 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Varese 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Novara 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Triestina - Reggina Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
18.10.2010 19:00 Calcio Padova - Cittadella 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Empoli - AC Siena 3:0 (2:0)
11. Giornata
22.10.2010 20:45 Novara - Vicenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
23.10.2010 15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Modena - Sassuolo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Pescara 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Piacenza - Atalanta 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torino - Frosinone 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Varese - Triestina 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Grosseto - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
30.10.2010 15:00 Atalanta - Calcio Padova 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Grosseto 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli - Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Reggina Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - AlbinoLeffe 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara - Modena 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Varese 0:1 (0:1)
01.11.2010 19:00 Sassuolo - AC Siena 4:3 (2:3)
21:00 Torino - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
13. Giornata
05.11.2010 19:00 Reggina Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Triestina - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
06.11.2010 15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Sassuolo 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Novara 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crotone - Pescara 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Modena - Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Empoli 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Vicenza Calcio 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Siena - Frosinone 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Varese - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata
09.11.2010 20:45 Atalanta - Modena 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cittadella - Reggina Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Frosinone - Crotone 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Grosseto - Varese 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Livorno - Triestina 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Novara - Empoli 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Pescara - Piacenza 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Portogruaro Summaga - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sassuolo - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Torino - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
08.12.2010 15:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Siena 2:2 (1:1)
15. Giornata
13.11.2010 15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Cittadella 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Crotone - Livorno 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli - Atalanta 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Modena - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Frosinone 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Novara 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Torino 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Triestina - Portogruaro Summaga 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Varese - Sassuolo 2:1 (1:0)
15.11.2010 19:00 Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 AC Siena - Grosseto 3:1 (1:1)
16. Giornata
19.11.2010 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
20.11.2010 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Varese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Piacenza 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe 3:3 (3:2)
15:00 Livorno - Empoli 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - AC Siena 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sassuolo - Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torino - Modena 3:2 (2:2)
22.11.2010 20:45 Novara - Reggina Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
30.11.2010 15:00 Frosinone - Pescara 1:1 (0:0)
17. Giornata
26.11.2010 20:45 Atalanta - Livorno 0:2 (0:1)
27.11.2010 15:00 Crotone - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Varese 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara - Portogruaro Summaga 4:2 (0:2)
15:00 Piacenza - Torino 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Siena - Novara 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Triestina - Grosseto 0:1 (0:1)
29.11.2010 20:45 Modena - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
08.12.2010 15:00 Reggina Calcio - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
18. Giornata
04.12.2010 15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Empoli 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Triestina 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Grosseto - Modena 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Livorno - Pescara 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Novara - Crotone 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Atalanta 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sassuolo - Piacenza 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Varese - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
05.12.2010 12:30 Torino - AC Siena 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vicenza Calcio - Frosinone 1:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata
10.12.2010 20:45 Calcio Padova - Sassuolo 1:0 (1:0)
11.12.2010 15:00 Atalanta - AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crotone - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli - Portogruaro Summaga 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Novara 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Modena - Varese 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pescara - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Livorno 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Grosseto 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Ascoli Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
13.12.2010 20:45 Triestina - Torino 0:1 (0:0)
20. Giornata
17.12.2010 20:45 Novara - Pescara 1:1 (1:0)
18.12.2010 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cittadella - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Crotone 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Modena 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Frosinone 5:3 (3:1)
15:00 Torino - Empoli 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Varese - AC Siena 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Triestina 2:0 (2:0)
20.12.2010 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza 3:3 (1:2)
25.01.2011 20:45 Livorno - Calcio Padova 3:3 (2:0)
21. Giornata
07.01.2011 20:45 Frosinone - Livorno 0:2 (0:1)
08.01.2011 15:00 Crotone - Portogruaro Summaga 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Empoli - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Modena - Novara 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Pescara - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Varese 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Siena - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Triestina - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Torino 1:1 (0:0)
10.01.2011 20:45 Atalanta - Grosseto 2:0 (1:0)
22. Giornata
14.01.2011 20:45 AC Siena - Pescara 2:1 (1:1)
15.01.2011 15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Atalanta 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli - Frosinone 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Grosseto 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sassuolo - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Modena 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Novara - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cittadella - Portogruaro Summaga 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Varese - Torino 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
17.01.2011 20:45 Crotone - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata
21.01.2011 20:45 Livorno - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:2)
22.01.2011 15:00 Modena - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torino - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Piacenza 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grosseto - Sassuolo 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Varese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
24.01.2011 20:45 Triestina - Novara 1:1 (1:0)
22.02.2011 18:30 Pescara - Empoli 1:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata
28.01.2011 20:45 Empoli - Varese 1:1 (0:1)
29.01.2011 15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Novara - Cittadella 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Grosseto 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Livorno 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Modena 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sassuolo - Portogruaro Summaga 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Reggina Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Crotone - Torino 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara - Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
31.01.2011 20:45 Frosinone - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
25. Giornata
04.02.2011 20:45 Reggina Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)
05.02.2011 15:00 Varese - AlbinoLeffe 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Modena - Crotone 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Triestina - Empoli 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Frosinone 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Novara 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Pescara 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Piacenza 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Torino - Sassuolo 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
07.02.2011 20:45 Livorno - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
26. Giornata
11.02.2011 20:45 Atalanta - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
12.02.2011 15:00 Crotone - AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Grosseto 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Livorno 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Modena - Reggina Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Sassuolo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Triestina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara - Varese 1:0 (0:0)
14.02.2011 20:45 Novara - Torino 1:0 (1:0)
27. Giornata
18.02.2011 20:45 Grosseto - Empoli 2:1 (1:0)
19.02.2011 15:00 Reggina Calcio - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Triestina - Modena 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Livorno - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torino - Pescara 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Siena - Piacenza 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
21.02.2011 20:45 Varese - Frosinone 3:3 (2:0)
28. Giornata
25.02.2011 19:00 Calcio Padova - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
26.02.2011 15:00 Pescara - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Empoli - Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Modena - AC Siena 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Torino 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Crotone - Triestina 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Novara - Varese 1:1 (1:0)
29. Giornata
01.03.2011 20:45 Varese - Crotone 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Piacenza - Empoli 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Reggina Calcio - Frosinone 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Cittadella - Livorno 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Modena 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Grosseto - Calcio Padova 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Sassuolo - Pescara 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Novara - Portogruaro Summaga 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Siena - Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
02.03.2011 20:45 Torino - Atalanta 1:2 (1:1)
22.03.2011 20:45 Ascoli Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
30. Giornata
05.03.2011 15:00 Frosinone - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Grosseto 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli - Modena 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Triestina - Piacenza 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pescara - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Varese 0:0 (0:0)
07.03.2011 19:00 Vicenza Calcio - Torino 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atalanta - Novara 1:1 (0:0)
05.04.2011 18:30 Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
31. Giornata
12.03.2011 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Atalanta 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Modena - Frosinone 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torino - Livorno 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Pescara 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Novara - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Varese - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (1:0)
14.03.2011 20:45 Cittadella - Calcio Padova 3:1 (2:0)
32. Giornata
18.03.2011 20:45 Sassuolo - Modena 1:1 (0:1)
19.03.2011 15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Grosseto 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Novara 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Piacenza 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Crotone - AC Siena 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Frosinone - Torino 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Triestina - Varese 1:1 (0:0)
21.03.2011 20:45 Empoli - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
33. Giornata
26.03.2011 18:00 Ascoli Calcio - Torino 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1)
27.03.2011 12:30 AlbinoLeffe - Novara 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grosseto - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Crotone - Empoli 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Triestina - Frosinone 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Modena - Pescara 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Portogruaro Summaga 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Siena - Sassuolo 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Varese - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Reggina Calcio - Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
34. Giornata
01.04.2011 20:45 Torino - Grosseto 1:0 (0:0)
02.04.2011 15:00 Sassuolo - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara - Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Livorno - Modena 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli - Calcio Padova 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Piacenza 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Triestina 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Varese 2:2 (0:0)
04.04.2011 20:45 Frosinone - AC Siena 0:1 (0:0)
35. Giornata
08.04.2011 20:45 Empoli - Novara 0:0 (0:0)
09.04.2011 15:00 Reggina Calcio - Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Crotone - Frosinone 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Varese - Grosseto 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Triestina - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Pescara 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Portogruaro Summaga 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Torino 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Siena - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
11.04.2011 20:45 Modena - Atalanta 1:2 (0:0)
36. Giornata
15.04.2011 20:45 Livorno - Crotone 1:2 (0:1)
16.04.2011 15:00 Cittadella - AlbinoLeffe 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Atalanta - Empoli 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Modena 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Novara - Piacenza 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grosseto - AC Siena 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Triestina 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sassuolo - Varese 1:1 (0:0)
17.04.2011 12:30 Ascoli Calcio - Pescara 1:0 (0:0)
18.04.2011 20:45 Torino - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
37. Giornata
21.04.2011 20:45 Pescara - Frosinone 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Vicenza Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
22.04.2011 19:00 Varese - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Crotone - Atalanta 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Piacenza - Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Empoli - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Reggina Calcio - Novara 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AC Siena - Portogruaro Summaga 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Triestina - Sassuolo 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Modena - Torino 1:1 (1:1)
38. Giornata
29.04.2011 20:45 Livorno - Atalanta 2:1 (0:0)
30.04.2011 15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Crotone 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Empoli 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Cittadella - Modena 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Varese - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Pescara 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torino - Piacenza 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Grosseto - Triestina 2:0 (2:0)
01.05.2011 12:30 Novara - AC Siena 2:2 (1:0)
11.05.2011 19:00 AlbinoLeffe - Reggina Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
39. Giornata
06.05.2011 20:45 Pescara - Livorno 0:1 (0:1)
07.05.2011 15:00 Empoli - AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Triestina - Cittadella 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Modena - Grosseto 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crotone - Novara 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Atalanta - Portogruaro Summaga 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Piacenza - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Torino 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Frosinone - Vicenza Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
08.05.2011 12:30 Reggina Calcio - Varese 1:1 (0:0)
40. Giornata
13.05.2011 20:45 Ascoli Calcio - AC Siena 3:2 (0:1)
14.05.2011 15:00 Cittadella - Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Empoli 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - Frosinone 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Varese - Modena 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Pescara 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torino - Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
15.05.2011 15:00 Grosseto - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16.05.2011 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Atalanta 2:3 (1:3)
41. Giornata
20.05.2011 20:45 Empoli - Torino 1:1 (0:1)
21.05.2011 15:00 Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Cittadella 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Crotone - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Livorno 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara - Novara 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Modena - Portogruaro Summaga 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Sassuolo 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Triestina - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
23.05.2011 20:45 AC Siena - Varese 5:0 (4:0)
42. Giornata
29.05.2011 15:00 Grosseto - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torino - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cittadella - Pescara 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Varese - Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Reggina Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - AC Siena 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Triestina 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Crotone 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Vicenza Calcio - Empoli 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Livorno - Frosinone 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Novara - Modena 2:3 (1:1)