1. Giornata
21.08.2009 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Ascoli Calcio - Gallipoli 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Brescia - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Empoli - Piacenza 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Grosseto - Torino 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Lecce - AC Ancona 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 AC Mantova - Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Salernitana - Frosinone 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Sassuolo - Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
24.08.2009 20:45 Cesena - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata
29.08.2009 19:00 AC Ancona - Salernitana 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cittadella - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Crotone - Brescia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Frosinone - AC Mantova 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gallipoli - Cesena 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Modena - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Piacenza - Lecce 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Reggina Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Triestina - Grosseto 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vicenza Calcio - Sassuolo 1:1 (1:0)
31.08.2009 20:45 Torino - Empoli 3:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
06.09.2009 12:30 Ascoli Calcio - AC Mantova 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - AC Ancona 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Cesena - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli - Crotone 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Gallipoli 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lecce - Frosinone 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Salernitana - Modena 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Brescia - Torino 1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2009 15:00 Reggina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sassuolo - Triestina 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
11.09.2009 20:45 Modena - Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2009 15:30 Cittadella - Grosseto 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Crotone - Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone - Calcio Padova 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - Sassuolo 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Reggina Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Piacenza - Brescia 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Torino - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Triestina - Salernitana 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14.09.2009 20:45 AC Ancona - Empoli 2:0 (2:0)
5. Giornata
18.09.2009 19:00 Ascoli Calcio - Brescia 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Torino 0:3 (0:1)
19.09.2009 15:30 AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Cesena - Triestina 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Empoli - Frosinone 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Grosseto - Modena 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Lecce - Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - AC Ancona 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sassuolo - AC Mantova 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Gallipoli 2:2 (0:1)
6. Giornata
22.09.2009 20:45 Ascoli Calcio - Cesena 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Brescia - Sassuolo 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Cittadella - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Crotone - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Frosinone - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gallipoli - AC Ancona 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Mantova - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Modena - Empoli 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Piacenza - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torino - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Triestina - Lecce 1:4 (0:2)
7. Giornata
26.09.2009 15:30 AlbinoLeffe - Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Empoli - Cittadella 4:3 (2:2)
15:30 Frosinone - Torino 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Grosseto - Brescia 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Lecce - AC Mantova 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Gallipoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sassuolo - Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2009 19:00 AC Ancona - Modena 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Reggina Calcio - Piacenza 2:1 (1:1)
8. Giornata
02.10.2009 20:45 Ascoli Calcio - Sassuolo 1:5 (1:3)
03.10.2009 15:30 Brescia - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Cesena - Salernitana 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Cittadella - Lecce 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Crotone - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Gallipoli - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Grosseto 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Modena - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Piacenza - Frosinone 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Triestina - AlbinoLeffe 2:3 (1:2)
05.10.2009 20:45 Torino - AC Ancona 1:1 (0:0)
9. Giornata
11.10.2009 12:30 Vicenza Calcio - Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AC Mantova 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Grosseto 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Torino - Modena 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Salernitana - Cittadella 1:2 (1:1)
12.10.2009 20:45 Frosinone - Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
27.10.2009 20:45 AC Ancona - Piacenza 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Brescia - Gallipoli 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Empoli - Triestina 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Lecce - Reggina Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
10. Giornata
16.10.2009 20:45 Lecce - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
17.10.2009 15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Torino 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Cesena - Brescia 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Cittadella - Piacenza 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Crotone - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Grosseto - Calcio Padova 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Empoli 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Modena - Frosinone 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - AC Ancona 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Triestina - Gallipoli 1:0 (1:0)
19.10.2009 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
23.10.2009 20:45 Torino - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
24.10.2009 15:30 AC Ancona - Frosinone 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Brescia - AlbinoLeffe 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 Cesena - Grosseto 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Empoli - Ascoli Calcio 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - Lecce 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Piacenza - Modena 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 Salernitana - Crotone 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Sassuolo - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
26.10.2009 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - AC Mantova 1:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata
30.10.2009 20:45 Cittadella - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
31.10.2009 15:30 AlbinoLeffe - Gallipoli 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Ancona - Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Crotone - Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone - Sassuolo 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 Grosseto - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Lecce - Empoli 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Modena - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - Salernitana 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Triestina - Torino 2:0 (1:0)
02.11.2009 20:45 AC Mantova - Brescia 2:2 (1:1)
13. Giornata
06.11.2009 20:45 Empoli - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
07.11.2009 15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Brescia - Triestina 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Cesena - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Crotone - AC Ancona 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Salernitana 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Piacenza - AC Mantova 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Sassuolo - Modena 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
15:55 Gallipoli - Frosinone 2:1 (0:0)
09.11.2009 20:45 Torino - Lecce 2:2 (0:1)
14. Giornata
15.11.2009 15:00 AC Ancona - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Gallipoli 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 AC Mantova - Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Modena - Crotone 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Triestina - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Lecce - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:0)
08.12.2009 15:00 Frosinone - Brescia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Salernitana - Empoli 1:0 (0:0)
15. Giornata
20.11.2009 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
21.11.2009 15:30 AlbinoLeffe - Modena 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - AC Ancona 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Brescia - Lecce 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Crotone - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Gallipoli - AC Mantova 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Grosseto - Salernitana 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Empoli 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 Sassuolo - Piacenza 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Triestina - Cittadella 2:0 (0:0)
23.11.2009 20:45 Cesena - Torino 1:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata
27.11.2009 20:45 Salernitana - Gallipoli 1:3 (1:1)
28.11.2009 15:30 AC Ancona - Sassuolo 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Empoli - Cesena 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Frosinone - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Lecce - Grosseto 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 Modena - Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Piacenza - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Torino - Crotone 1:2 (1:2)
29.11.2009 15:00 Reggina Calcio - Brescia 4:0 (2:0)
30.11.2009 20:45 AC Mantova - Cittadella 1:3 (1:1)
17. Giornata
04.12.2009 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Lecce 1:3 (0:2)
05.12.2009 15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Reggina Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Brescia - Empoli 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Cesena - Frosinone 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Cittadella - Modena 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - Torino 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Grosseto - AC Ancona 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Salernitana 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Sassuolo - Calcio Padova 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Triestina - Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
07.12.2009 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
11.12.2009 20:45 Calcio Padova - Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
12.12.2009 15:30 AC Ancona - Brescia 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Crotone - Gallipoli 4:2 (3:1)
15:30 Empoli - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone - Cittadella 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Lecce - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Modena - AC Mantova 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Piacenza - Grosseto 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Salernitana - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Torino - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:0)
14.12.2009 20:45 Reggina Calcio - Triestina 3:1 (1:1)
19. Giornata
18.12.2009 19:00 Ascoli Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cesena - Lecce 3:1 (1:0)
19.12.2009 15:30 AlbinoLeffe - Empoli 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Brescia - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Grosseto - Frosinone 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Torino 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2010 15:30 Cittadella - AC Ancona 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Crotone 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Sassuolo - Salernitana 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 Triestina - Piacenza 1:3 (1:0)
20. Giornata
05.01.2010 18:00 AC Ancona - Triestina 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Crotone - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli - Sassuolo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Frosinone - Ascoli Calcio 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 Lecce - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Modena - Cesena 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Calcio Padova - AlbinoLeffe 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Piacenza - Gallipoli 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Reggina Calcio - Grosseto 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Torino - AC Mantova 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Salernitana - Brescia 1:3 (1:2)
21. Giornata
09.01.2010 15:30 AlbinoLeffe - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Crotone 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Brescia - Calcio Padova 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 Cesena - Piacenza 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Cittadella - Torino 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - AC Ancona 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sassuolo - Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Triestina - Frosinone 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
11.01.2010 19:00 Gallipoli - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Grosseto - Empoli 1:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
15.01.2010 20:45 AC Ancona - Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
16.01.2010 15:30 Vicenza Calcio - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Gallipoli - Ascoli Calcio 1:4 (1:3)
15:30 Cittadella - Brescia 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - Cesena 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Piacenza - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Torino - Grosseto 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Triestina - AC Mantova 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Modena - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
18.01.2010 20:45 Crotone - Sassuolo 1:2 (0:0)
23. Giornata
22.01.2010 20:45 Empoli - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
23.01.2010 15:30 Salernitana - AC Ancona 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 AlbinoLeffe - Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Brescia - Crotone 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Frosinone 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Cesena - Gallipoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Modena 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Grosseto - Triestina 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sassuolo - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
25.01.2010 20:45 Lecce - Piacenza 1:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata
05.02.2010 20:45 Torino - Brescia 1:1 (0:1)
06.02.2010 15:30 AC Ancona - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 AC Mantova - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cittadella - Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Crotone - Empoli 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone - Lecce 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 Piacenza - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Reggina Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Modena - Salernitana 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Triestina - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:1)
08.02.2010 20:45 Gallipoli - Grosseto 2:2 (2:1)
25. Giornata
12.02.2010 20:45 Empoli - AC Ancona 3:0 (1:0)
13.02.2010 14:00 Cesena - Crotone 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo - Gallipoli 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - AC Mantova 3:1 (2:0)
16:15 Grosseto - Cittadella 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Lecce - Modena 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Brescia - Piacenza 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 AlbinoLeffe - Torino 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Ascoli Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15.02.2010 20:45 Salernitana - Triestina 1:2 (0:2)
26. Giornata
19.02.2010 20:45 Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20.02.2010 14:00 Triestina - Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cittadella - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino - Salernitana 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Gallipoli - Vicenza Calcio 0:5 (0:4)
16:15 Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Frosinone - Empoli 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 Modena - Grosseto 1:2 (0:2)
16:15 AC Ancona - Calcio Padova 2:2 (0:2)
16:15 AC Mantova - Sassuolo 2:1 (1:0)
22.02.2010 20:45 Crotone - Lecce 1:1 (1:1)
27. Giornata
26.02.2010 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - Cittadella 0:2 (0:0)
27.02.2010 14:00 Grosseto - Crotone 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 AC Ancona - Gallipoli 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Salernitana - Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lecce - Triestina 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Cesena - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Sassuolo - Brescia 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 AlbinoLeffe - AC Mantova 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Empoli - Modena 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Calcio Padova - Torino 0:1 (0:0)
28.02.2010 12:00 Reggina Calcio - Frosinone 1:0 (1:0)
28. Giornata
06.03.2010 15:30 Crotone - AlbinoLeffe 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Modena - AC Ancona 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Cittadella - Empoli 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Torino - Frosinone 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Brescia - Grosseto 2:3 (0:3)
15:30 AC Mantova - Lecce 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Gallipoli - Calcio Padova 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Salernitana 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 Triestina - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2010 20:45 Piacenza - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16.03.2010 15:30 Cesena - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:0)
29. Giornata
12.03.2010 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - Brescia 1:0 (1:0)
13.03.2010 15:30 Sassuolo - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Salernitana - Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Lecce - Cittadella 1:5 (0:4)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Crotone 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Empoli - Gallipoli 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - Modena 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Frosinone - Piacenza 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 AC Ancona - Torino 2:1 (1:0)
15.03.2010 19:00 Grosseto - AC Mantova 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 AlbinoLeffe - Triestina 0:3 (0:2)
30. Giornata
19.03.2010 19:00 Cittadella - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Piacenza - AC Ancona 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Reggina Calcio - Lecce 2:4 (1:0)
20.03.2010 15:30 Ascoli Calcio - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - Brescia 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Triestina - Empoli 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Crotone - Frosinone 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Grosseto - Sassuolo 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Modena - Torino 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Cesena - Vicenza Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
31. Giornata
23.03.2010 20:45 Sassuolo - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torino - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Brescia - Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Piacenza - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Vicenza Calcio - Crotone 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Grosseto 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Salernitana - Lecce 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Empoli - AC Mantova 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Frosinone - Modena 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Ancona - Reggina Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Gallipoli - Triestina 2:1 (0:0)
32. Giornata
27.03.2010 15:30 Frosinone - AC Ancona 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 AlbinoLeffe - Brescia 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Grosseto - Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Empoli 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Lecce - Gallipoli 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Triestina - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Modena - Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Crotone - Salernitana 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Cittadella - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
28.03.2010 12:30 Reggina Calcio - Torino 1:2 (1:0)
33. Giornata
02.04.2010 19:00 Gallipoli - AlbinoLeffe 1:5 (1:3)
19:00 Cesena - AC Ancona 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Calcio Padova - Cittadella 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Piacenza - Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sassuolo - Frosinone 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Ascoli Calcio - Grosseto 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Empoli - Lecce 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Brescia - AC Mantova 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vicenza Calcio - Modena 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Salernitana - Reggina Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Torino - Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
34. Giornata
09.04.2010 19:00 Frosinone - Gallipoli 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
10.04.2010 15:30 Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Triestina - Brescia 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 AlbinoLeffe - Cesena 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 AC Ancona - Crotone 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - Empoli 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 AC Mantova - Piacenza 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Modena - Sassuolo 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Lecce - Torino 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Grosseto - Vicenza Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
35. Giornata
13.04.2010 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - AC Ancona 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Gallipoli - Cittadella 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Brescia - Frosinone 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cesena - AC Mantova 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Crotone - Modena 4:2 (2:0)
20:45 Torino - Piacenza 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Empoli - Salernitana 5:2 (2:2)
20:45 Ascoli Calcio - Triestina 1:0 (1:0)
36. Giornata
17.04.2010 15:30 Modena - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 AC Ancona - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Lecce - Brescia 2:2 (2:2)
15:30 AC Mantova - Gallipoli 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Salernitana - Grosseto 3:4 (1:2)
15:30 Empoli - Calcio Padova 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Cittadella - Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Frosinone - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Torino - Cesena 1:1 (0:0)
19.04.2010 19:00 Piacenza - Sassuolo 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Reggina Calcio - Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
37. Giornata
23.04.2010 20:45 Cesena - Empoli 2:3 (1:1)
24.04.2010 15:30 Sassuolo - AC Ancona 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 AlbinoLeffe - Frosinone 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Grosseto - Lecce 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Cittadella - AC Mantova 6:0 (4:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Piacenza 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Brescia - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - Salernitana 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 Crotone - Torino 1:0 (1:0)
26.04.2010 20:45 Triestina - Modena 1:1 (0:0)
38. Giornata
30.04.2010 20:45 AC Ancona - Grosseto 1:1 (1:0)
01.05.2010 15:30 Lecce - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone - Cesena 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Modena - Cittadella 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Torino - Gallipoli 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Salernitana - AC Mantova 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Sassuolo 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Crotone - Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Piacenza - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
03.05.2010 20:45 Empoli - Brescia 1:2 (0:0)
39. Giornata
07.05.2010 20:45 Triestina - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
08.05.2010 15:30 Brescia - AC Ancona 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - Crotone 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Empoli 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Cittadella - Frosinone 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Lecce 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Modena 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Cesena - Calcio Padova 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Grosseto - Piacenza 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 Sassuolo - Torino 2:3 (0:1)
10.05.2010 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Salernitana 3:2 (0:0)
40. Giornata
14.05.2010 20:45 Lecce - Cesena 1:2 (1:0)
15.05.2010 15:30 Empoli - AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 Modena - Brescia 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 AC Ancona - Cittadella 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - Gallipoli 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Frosinone - Grosseto 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Salernitana - Sassuolo 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 Piacenza - Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Torino - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16.05.2010 15:00 Crotone - AC Mantova 2:2 (1:1)
17.05.2010 20:45 Calcio Padova - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
41. Giornata
23.05.2010 15:00 Triestina - AC Ancona 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Crotone 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Empoli 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cesena - Modena 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Padova 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Gallipoli - Piacenza 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Grosseto - Reggina Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia - Salernitana 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Mantova - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
42. Giornata
30.05.2010 15:00 Reggina Calcio - AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Brescia 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Piacenza - Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torino - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Modena - Gallipoli 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli - Grosseto 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 AC Ancona - AC Mantova 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Lecce - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Triestina 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Salernitana - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)