1. Giornata
29.07.2017 18:00 Arezzo - Triestina 0:1 (0:1)
30.07.2017 16:00 Renate - US Siracusa 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 ASD Trastevere - AC Reggiana 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Virtus Francavilla - Imolese 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vicenza Calcio - Pro Piacenza 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 Piacenza - Massese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sambenedettese - Lucchese 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) dts
20:30 Trapani - Paganese 6:0 (3:0)
20:30 Livorno - FeralpiSalò 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Alessandria 2:3 (0:0, 1:1) dts
20:30 Pisa - Varese 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Gubbio - Monterosi FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Matera - Casertana 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Lecce - Ciliverghe Mazzano 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pordenone - Matelica 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Rende 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) dts
20:30 Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 SS Juve Stabia - Bassano Virtus 3:1 (2:1)
2. Giornata
05.08.2017 18:00 Spezia - AC Reggiana 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - SS Juve Stabia 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Lecce 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Empoli - Renate 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) dr
06.08.2017 18:30 Novara - Piacenza 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Unione Venezia - Pordenone 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cittadella - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Carpi - Livorno 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 Salernitana - Alessandria 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Cremonese 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pisa - Frosinone 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Avellino - Matera 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Palermo - Virtus Francavilla 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 Vicenza Calcio - Foggia 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Brescia - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pescara - Triestina 5:3 (2:2, 3:3) dts
20:45 Cesena - Sambenedettese 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Ternana - Trapani 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Perugia - Gubbio 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 FC Bari 1908 - Parma 2:1 (1:1)
3. Giornata
11.08.2017 21:15 Torino - Trapani 7:1 (5:1)
12.08.2017 20:00 Bologna - Cittadella 0:3 (0:3)
20:30 Brescia - Pescara 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Benevento - Perugia 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Carpi - Salernitana 7:6 (0:2, 2:2, 3:3) dr
20:30 Pordenone - Lecce 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 SPAL - Renate 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Crotone - Piacenza 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - Spezia 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Udinese - Frosinone 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Chievo Verona - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Foggia 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Bari 1908 - Cremonese 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 Cagliari - US Palermo 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
13.08.2017 18:00 Genoa - Cesena 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) dts
20:30 Verona - Avellino 3:1 (2:0)
4. Giornata
28.11.2017 15:00 Cagliari - Pordenone 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SPAL - Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sampdoria - Pescara 4:1 (3:0)
29.11.2017 15:00 Sassuolo - FC Bari 1908 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Verona 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
21:00 Torino - Carpi 2:0 (2:0)
30.11.2017 18:00 Udinese - Perugia 8:3 (3:1)
21:00 Genoa - Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale
12.12.2017 21:00 Inter - Pordenone 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
13.12.2017 17:30 Fiorentina - Sampdoria 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Milan - Verona 3:0 (2:0)
14.12.2017 21:00 Lazio - Cittadella 4:1 (3:1)
19.12.2017 21:00 Napoli - Udinese 1:0 (0:0)
20.12.2017 15:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Roma - Torino 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus - Genoa 2:0 (1:0)
Quarti di finale
26.12.2017 21:00 Lazio - Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
27.12.2017 20:45 Milan - Inter 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) dts
02.01.2018 20:45 Napoli - Atalanta 1:2 (0:0)
03.01.2018 20:45 Juventus - Torino 2:0 (1:0)
Semifinali
30.01.2018 20:45 Atalanta - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
31.01.2018 20:45 Milan - Lazio 0:0 (0:0)
28.02.2018 17:30 Juventus - Atalanta 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio - Milan 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Finale
09.05.2018 21:00 Juventus - Milan 4:0 (0:0)