1. Giornata
09.09.2016 15:00 Udinese - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
10.09.2016 11:00 Torino - Avellino 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cittadella - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Pescara 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Empoli - Chievo Verona 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Bari - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata
17.09.2016 11:00 Avellino - Empoli 0:7 (0:2)
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Juventus - Bari 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Udinese 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Torino 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Cittadella 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Pescara - Carpi 2:1 (1:0)
3. Giornata
23.09.2016 15:00 Cittadella - Juventus 1:2 (0:0)
24.09.2016 11:00 Carpi - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sassuolo - Avellino 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Bari - Chievo Verona 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Torino - Pro Vercelli 2:2 (1:2)
25.09.2016 10:30 Udinese - Pescara 1:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
01.10.2016 11:00 Avellino - Carpi 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Pescara - Empoli 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Juventus - Sassuolo 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Torino 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Bari 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Cittadella 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Udinese 0:2 (0:1)
5. Giornata
14.10.2016 15:00 Avellino - Juventus 1:8 (0:4)
15.10.2016 11:00 Benevento Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bari - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Torino - Pescara 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli - Carpi 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Sassuolo - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata
22.10.2016 11:00 Chievo Verona - Avellino 5:1 (1:0)
11:00 Udinese - Benevento Calcio 4:2 (0:1)
13:30 Carpi - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Cittadella - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Empoli 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara - Bari 1:2 (1:1)
23.10.2016 11:00 Juventus - Torino 2:1 (1:1)
7. Giornata
05.11.2016 11:30 Bari - Cittadella 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Avellino - Pescara 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Pro Vercelli 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Empoli - Udinese 5:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Carpi 2:2 (2:0)
06.11.2016 11:00 Torino - Sassuolo 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
8. Giornata
18.11.2016 14:30 Juventus - Chievo Verona 0:1 (0:1)
19.11.2016 11:00 Cittadella - Avellino 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Udinese - Bari 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Carpi - Torino 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pescara - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Sassuolo - Empoli 5:0 (2:0)
9. Giornata
26.11.2016 11:00 Bari - Carpi 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 Torino - Empoli 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Pro Vercelli - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Pescara 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Udinese 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Cittadella - Sassuolo 0:3 (0:1)
27.11.2016 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Avellino 3:0 (3:0)
10. Giornata
03.12.2016 10:00 Pescara - Chievo Verona 2:5 (1:2)
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pro Vercelli 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Carpi - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Empoli - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sassuolo - Bari 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Torino - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
04.12.2016 10:30 Avellino - Udinese 3:1 (2:1)
11. Giornata
09.12.2016 14:30 Chievo Verona - Sassuolo 2:0 (1:0)
10.12.2016 10:30 Bari - Torino 2:4 (0:2)
11:30 Benevento Calcio - Empoli 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Cittadella - Pescara 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Juventus - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Avellino 3:1 (3:1)
11.12.2016 14:30 Udinese - Carpi 3:0 (1:0)
12. Giornata
17.12.2016 10:30 Pescara - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Avellino - Benevento Calcio 3:4 (2:1)
11:00 Empoli - Bari 4:2 (2:1)
11:00 Torino - Udinese 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Chievo Verona 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Carpi - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sassuolo - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata
14.01.2017 12:00 Udinese - Sassuolo 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Juventus - Empoli 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bari - Avellino 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Carpi 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Cittadella - Torino 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Pescara 1:2 (1:0)
14. Giornata
21.01.2017 11:00 Benevento Calcio - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Pescara - Sassuolo 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Juventus - Udinese 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Avellino - Torino 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Empoli 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Carpi 1:0 (1:0)
22.02.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Bari 3:2 (1:0)
15. Giornata
28.01.2017 10:30 Bari - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Empoli - Avellino 7:1 (4:0)
12:00 Sassuolo - Benevento Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Carpi - Pescara 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Cittadella - Pro Vercelli 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Torino - Chievo Verona 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Udinese - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:1 (0:1)
16. Giornata
03.02.2017 14:30 Juventus - Cittadella 3:0 (0:0)
04.02.2017 11:00 Avellino - Sassuolo 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Carpi 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Pescara - Udinese 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Bari 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Torino 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Empoli 1:2 (0:1)
17. Giornata
11.02.2017 11:00 Carpi - Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Empoli - Pescara 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Sassuolo - Juventus 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 Cittadella - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Torino - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Udinese - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bari - Benevento Calcio 0:4 (0:2)
18. Giornata
18.02.2017 14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Sassuolo 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Carpi - Empoli 0:4 (0:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Benevento Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Juventus - Avellino 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Pescara - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Bari 1:1 (1:1)
19.02.2017 15:00 Cittadella - Udinese 0:3 (0:2)
19. Giornata
25.02.2017 11:00 Avellino - Chievo Verona 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Udinese 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Empoli - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bari - Pescara 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sassuolo - Carpi 1:0 (1:0)
27.02.2017 14:30 Torino - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
20. Giornata
03.03.2017 14:30 Juventus - Benevento Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
04.03.2017 14:30 Pescara - Avellino 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 Cittadella - Bari 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Udinese - Empoli 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Sassuolo - Torino 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carpi - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
08.03.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pescara 1:2 (0:1)
10.03.2017 10:30 Bari - Udinese 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Juventus 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Empoli - Sassuolo 2:3 (0:0)
11.03.2017 11:00 Avellino - Cittadella 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Torino - Carpi 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:2 (0:1)
22. Giornata
01.04.2017 15:00 Carpi - Bari 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Chievo Verona 2:6 (1:2)
15:30 Avellino - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:3 (1:2)
02.04.2017 11:00 Juventus - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (1:0)
11:15 Empoli - Torino 3:1 (1:1)
11.04.2017 15:00 Sassuolo - Cittadella 4:1 (3:0)
23. Giornata
08.04.2017 10:30 Cittadella - Empoli 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Udinese - Avellino 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bari - Sassuolo 2:4 (0:3)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Torino 1:3 (1:2)
09.04.2017 11:00 Juventus - Carpi 5:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata
14.04.2017 14:30 Torino - Bari 2:1 (1:0)
15.04.2017 10:30 Carpi - Udinese 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Empoli - Benevento Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Pescara - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Avellino - Pro Vercelli 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sassuolo - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata
28.04.2017 14:30 Juventus - Pescara 5:1 (3:1)
29.04.2017 11:00 Benevento Calcio - Avellino 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Carpi 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Bari - Empoli 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Torino 1:1 (0:1)
26. Giornata
12.05.2017 15:00 Avellino - Bari 1:3 (1:2)
13.05.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Benevento Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Carpi - Chievo Verona 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torino - Cittadella 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli - Juventus 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Pescara - Pro Vercelli 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sassuolo - Udinese 4:2 (1:1)