Gruppo 1
13.02.2021 12:30 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík -:-
15:00 Afturelding - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
16:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík -:-
19.02.2021 20:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20.02.2021 12:30 HK Kópavogur - Afturelding -:-
17:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - KA Akureyri -:-
27.02.2021 16:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur -:-
28.02.2021 15:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
15:00 Afturelding - UMF Grindavík -:-
04.03.2021 21:00 HK Kópavogur - Valur Reykjavík -:-
06.03.2021 16:00 Afturelding - KA Akureyri -:-
07.03.2021 15:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
13.03.2021 16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - HK Kópavogur -:-
16:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík -:-
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
Gruppo 2
12.02.2021 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
13.02.2021 13:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Kórdrengir -:-
17:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
20.02.2021 13:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 KR Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
21.02.2021 17:00 Þór Akureyri - Kórdrengir -:-
26.02.2021 20:00 Fram Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
28.02.2021 16:00 Þór Akureyri - KR Reykjavík -:-
17:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Kórdrengir -:-
03.03.2021 16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Þór Akureyri -:-
05.03.2021 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
06.03.2021 15:00 KR Reykjavík - Kórdrengir -:-
12.03.2021 20:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
20:00 Fram Reykjavík - Kórdrengir -:-
14.03.2021 16:00 Þór Akureyri - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
Gruppo 3
13.02.2021 13:00 UMF Stjarnan - IF Vestri -:-
15:00 Grótta - Keflavík ÍF -:-
15:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Selfoss -:-
20.02.2021 13:00 Keflavík ÍF - IF Vestri -:-
15:00 UMF Selfoss - Grótta -:-
15:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes -:-
27.02.2021 13:00 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Selfoss -:-
15:00 Grótta - UMF Stjarnan -:-
05.03.2021 20:00 UMF Stjarnan - Keflavík ÍF -:-
21:00 ÍA Akranes - IF Vestri -:-
07.03.2021 12:00 UMF Selfoss - IF Vestri -:-
09.03.2021 21:00 ÍA Akranes - Grótta -:-
13.03.2021 13:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍA Akranes -:-
13:00 Grótta - IF Vestri -:-
14:00 UMF Selfoss - UMF Stjarnan -:-
Gruppo 4
12.02.2021 20:00 Breiðablik - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
13.02.2021 16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
14.02.2021 15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21.02.2021 15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
28.02.2021 15:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
05.03.2021 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
06.03.2021 15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
15:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
12.03.2021 20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
13.03.2021 14:00 Breiðablik - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-