1. Giornata
06.05.2021 21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 4:2
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:3
07.05.2021 20:00 Grótta - Þór Akureyri 4:3
20:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 3:1
08.05.2021 16:00 Afturelding - Kórdrengir 1:1
16:00 UMF Selfoss - IF Vestri 0:3
2. Giornata
13.05.2021 18:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 4:1
14.05.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fram Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
21:15 Kórdrengir - UMF Selfoss -:-
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Afturelding -:-
15.05.2021 16:00 IF Vestri - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
3. Giornata
21.05.2021 20:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
20:00 Afturelding - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss -:-
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Kórdrengir -:-
22.05.2021 16:00 Grótta - IF Vestri -:-
4. Giornata
28.05.2021 20:00 Þór Akureyri - Afturelding -:-
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Kórdrengir - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Selfoss - Grótta -:-
29.05.2021 16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
16:00 IF Vestri - UMF Grindavík -:-
5. Giornata
03.06.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Kórdrengir -:-
21:15 Grótta - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Grindavík - UMF Selfoss -:-
05.06.2021 16:00 Fram Reykjavík - IF Vestri -:-
18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þór Akureyri -:-
6. Giornata
10.06.2021 21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
21:15 Kórdrengir - Grótta -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 UMF Selfoss - Fram Reykjavík -:-
12.06.2021 16:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
16:00 IF Vestri - Afturelding -:-
7. Giornata
18.06.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
20:00 Þór Akureyri - Kórdrengir -:-
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Afturelding - UMF Selfoss -:-
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Grótta -:-
19.06.2021 16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - IF Vestri -:-
8. Giornata
24.06.2021 21:15 Grótta - Fram Reykjavík -:-
25.06.2021 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
21:15 Kórdrengir - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
21:15 UMF Selfoss - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
26.06.2021 16:00 IF Vestri - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
9. Giornata
01.07.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Selfoss -:-
20:00 Þór Akureyri - IF Vestri -:-
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Kórdrengir -:-
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Grótta -:-
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
10. Giornata
04.07.2021 16:00 IF Vestri - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
05.07.2021 20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
20:00 UMF Selfoss - Þór Akureyri -:-
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Kórdrengir -:-
21:15 Grótta - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Afturelding -:-
11. Giornata
09.07.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Grótta -:-
20:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Fram Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Grindavík -:-
10.07.2021 16:00 Kórdrengir - IF Vestri -:-
12. Giornata
15.07.2021 20:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
21:15 Grótta - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
21:15 UMF Selfoss - Kórdrengir -:-
16.07.2021 20:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
17.07.2021 16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - IF Vestri -:-
13. Giornata
22.07.2021 21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
23.07.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:00 Þór Akureyri - Grótta -:-
21:15 Kórdrengir - Afturelding -:-
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
24.07.2021 16:00 IF Vestri - UMF Selfoss -:-
14. Giornata
27.07.2021 21:00 Þór Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík -:-
28.07.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding -:-
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 Kórdrengir - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
21:15 UMF Selfoss - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 IF Vestri - Grótta -:-
15. Giornata
05.08.2021 21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Grótta - UMF Selfoss -:-
06.08.2021 20:00 Afturelding - Þór Akureyri -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Kórdrengir -:-
07.08.2021 16:00 UMF Grindavík - IF Vestri -:-
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
16. Giornata
13.08.2021 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
20:00 Kórdrengir - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
20:00 Þór Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:00 UMF Selfoss - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
14.08.2021 16:00 IF Vestri - Fram Reykjavík -:-
17. Giornata
19.08.2021 20:00 UMF Grindavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss -:-
21:15 Grótta - Kórdrengir -:-
20.08.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Þór Akureyri -:-
20:00 Afturelding - IF Vestri -:-
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
18. Giornata
24.08.2021 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
20:00 Kórdrengir - Þór Akureyri -:-
20:00 UMF Selfoss - Afturelding -:-
20:00 IF Vestri - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
21:15 Grótta - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
19. Giornata
28.08.2021 16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - IF Vestri -:-
16:00 Afturelding - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Kórdrengir -:-
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Selfoss -:-
29.08.2021 18:00 Þór Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
20. Giornata
03.09.2021 21:15 Grótta - Afturelding -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 Kórdrengir - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
16:00 UMF Selfoss - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
16:00 IF Vestri - Þór Akureyri -:-
21. Giornata
11.09.2021 16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - IF Vestri -:-
16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Kórdrengir - Fram Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Selfoss -:-
16:00 Afturelding - UMF Grindavík -:-
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Grótta -:-
22. Giornata
18.09.2021 16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
16:00 Grótta - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
16:00 UMF Selfoss - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 IF Vestri - Kórdrengir -:-