1. Giornata
26.03.2021 20:45 Cork City - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45 Galway United - Shelbourne FC -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Athlone Town -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - Cabinteely FC -:-
2. Giornata
02.04.2021 20:45 Athlone Town - Galway United -:-
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Cork City -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Bray Wanderers -:-
03.04.2021 20:00 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin -:-
3. Giornata
09.04.2021 20:45 Cabinteely FC - Galway United -:-
20:45 Cork City - Athlone Town -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Wexford FC -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Bray Wanderers -:-
4. Giornata
16.04.2021 20:30 Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town -:-
20:45 Cork City - Shelbourne FC -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Cabinteely FC -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
5. Giornata
23.04.2021 20:45 Athlone Town - Wexford FC -:-
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Shelbourne FC -:-
20:45 Galway United - UC Dublin -:-
24.04.2021 20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers -:-
6. Giornata
30.04.2021 20:30 Bray Wanderers - Cork City -:-
20:45 Athlone Town - Cabinteely FC -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - UC Dublin -:-
01.05.2021 20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Galway United -:-
7. Giornata
07.05.2021 20:45 Cabinteely FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45 Cork City - Wexford FC -:-
20:45 Galway United - Bray Wanderers -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Athlone Town -:-
8. Giornata
14.05.2021 20:30 Bray Wanderers - Cabinteely FC -:-
20:45 Galway United - Wexford FC -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Cork City -:-
15.05.2021 20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne FC -:-
9. Giornata
21.05.2021 20:45 Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45 Cork City - Galway United -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - UC Dublin -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - Bray Wanderers -:-
10. Giornata
28.05.2021 20:45 Athlone Town - UC Dublin -:-
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Wexford FC -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Galway United -:-
29.05.2021 20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Cork City -:-
11. Giornata
11.06.2021 20:30 Bray Wanderers - Shelbourne FC -:-
20:45 Cork City - Cabinteely FC -:-
20:45 Galway United - Athlone Town -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers -:-
12. Giornata
18.06.2021 20:30 Bray Wanderers - UC Dublin -:-
20:45 Athlone Town - Cork City -:-
20:45 Galway United - Cabinteely FC -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - Shelbourne FC -:-
13. Giornata
25.06.2021 20:45 Athlone Town - Bray Wanderers -:-
20:45 Cabinteely FC - UC Dublin -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Cork City -:-
26.06.2021 20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC -:-
14. Giornata
02.07.2021 20:30 Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Cabinteely FC -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Galway United -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - Athlone Town -:-
15. Giornata
09.07.2021 20:45 Cabinteely FC - Athlone Town -:-
20:45 Cork City - Bray Wanderers -:-
20:45 Galway United - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Wexford FC -:-
16. Giornata
16.07.2021 20:30 Bray Wanderers - Galway United -:-
20:45 Athlone Town - Shelbourne FC -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - Cork City -:-
17.07.2021 20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely FC -:-
17. Giornata
30.07.2021 20:45 Cabinteely FC - Bray Wanderers -:-
20:45 Cork City - UC Dublin -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - Galway United -:-
18. Giornata
06.08.2021 20:30 Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC -:-
20:45 Galway United - Cork City -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Shelbourne FC -:-
07.08.2021 20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town -:-
19. Giornata
13.08.2021 20:45 Cork City - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45 Galway United - Shelbourne FC -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Athlone Town -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - Cabinteely FC -:-
20. Giornata
20.08.2021 20:45 Athlone Town - Galway United -:-
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Cork City -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Bray Wanderers -:-
21.08.2021 20:00 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin -:-
21. Giornata
03.09.2021 20:45 Cabinteely FC - Galway United -:-
20:45 Cork City - Athlone Town -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Wexford FC -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Bray Wanderers -:-
22. Giornata
10.09.2021 20:30 Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town -:-
20:45 Cork City - Shelbourne FC -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Cabinteely FC -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
23. Giornata
24.09.2021 20:45 Athlone Town - Wexford FC -:-
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Shelbourne FC -:-
20:45 Galway United - UC Dublin -:-
25.09.2021 20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers -:-
24. Giornata
01.10.2021 20:30 Bray Wanderers - Cork City -:-
20:45 Athlone Town - Cabinteely FC -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - UC Dublin -:-
02.10.2021 20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Galway United -:-
25. Giornata
08.10.2021 20:45 Cabinteely FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45 Cork City - Wexford FC -:-
20:45 Galway United - Bray Wanderers -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Athlone Town -:-
26. Giornata
15.10.2021 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Cabinteely FC -:-
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne FC -:-
20:45 Galway United - Wexford FC -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Cork City -:-
27. Giornata
29.10.2021 20:45 Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45 Cork City - Galway United -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - UC Dublin -:-
20:45 Wexford FC - Bray Wanderers -:-