1. Giornata
08.08.2021 Real España - Victoria rinv.
03:15 Vida - Lobos UPNFM 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Real Sociedad - Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
09.08.2021 00:00 Honduras Progreso - Marathón 1:2 (1:0)
00:00 Motagua - Platense 3:0 (2:0)
2. Giornata
11.08.2021 23:00 Marathón - Lobos UPNFM 5:1 (4:0)
12.08.2021 03:00 Real Sociedad - Vida 3:3 (2:2)
03:00 Victoria - Motagua 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 Olimpia - Real España 1:1 (0:0)
13.08.2021 03:00 Platense - Honduras Progreso 1:1 (1:1)
3. Giornata
14.08.2021 23:00 Marathón - Motagua 2:0 (0:0)
15.08.2021 03:00 Victoria - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 3:0 (2:0)
16.08.2021 00:00 Olimpia - Vida 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Platense - Real España 0:2 (0:0)
4. Giornata
22.08.2021 01:00 Real España - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense 3:0 (3:0)
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Victoria 2:0 (2:0)
03:15 Vida - Marathón 2:0 (2:0)
23.08.2021 00:00 Motagua - Olimpia 3:2 (1:1)
5. Giornata
26.08.2021 02:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM 5:3 (3:2)
03:00 Real Sociedad - Motagua 3:3 (2:0)
03:15 Vida - Victoria 2:0 (0:0)
03:30 Olimpia - Honduras Progreso 2:1 (0:1)
27.08.2021 03:00 Platense - Marathón 3:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata
29.08.2021 03:00 Honduras Progreso - Vida 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Victoria - Olimpia 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Marathón - Real España 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Real Sociedad - Platense 1:1 (0:1)
31.08.2021 03:00 Motagua - Lobos UPNFM 0:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
02.09.2021 03:00 Olimpia - Platense 3:0 (1:0)
04.09.2021 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Victoria 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Marathón - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
05.09.2021 03:00 Honduras Progreso - Motagua 0:3 (0:1)
03:15 Vida - Real España 1:0 (1:0)
8. Giornata
12.09.2021 01:00 Real España - Motagua 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Victoria - Marathón 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso 1:0 (0:0)
13.09.2021 00:00 Platense - Vida 1:4 (1:1)
9. Giornata
15.09.2021 23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
16.09.2021 00:06 Marathón - Olimpia 3:1 (2:0)
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Real España 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Victoria - Platense 2:0 (1:0)
17.09.2021 00:00 Motagua - Vida 2:1 (1:1)
10. Giornata
19.09.2021 01:00 Olimpia - Victoria 4:0 (0:0)
20.09.2021 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Motagua 2:2 (0:1)
00:00 Platense - Real Sociedad 2:3 (0:1)
02:00 Real España - Marathón 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Vida - Honduras Progreso 1:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
23.09.2021 03:00 Victoria - Honduras Progreso 1:2 (1:1)
25.09.2021 23:00 Marathón - Vida 1:2 (1:1)
26.09.2021 Olimpia - Motagua rinv.
23:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 0:4 (0:1)
27.09.2021 00:00 Platense - Lobos UPNFM 2:3 (1:0)
12. Giornata
03.10.2021 00:00 Real España - Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Platense 4:2 (1:0)
03:15 Vida - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
04.10.2021 00:00 Motagua - Victoria 5:0 (2:0)
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Marathón 1:1 (1:1)
13. Giornata
09.10.2021 23:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 2:1 (0:0)
10.10.2021 01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Victoria - Real España 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Olimpia - Real Sociedad 4:0 (2:0)
03:00 Platense - Motagua 2:3 (0:2)
14. Giornata
17.10.2021 03:00 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM 0:1
03:15 Vida - Olimpia 2:1
23:00 Real Sociedad - Victoria -:-
18.10.2021 00:00 Motagua - Marathón -:-
02:00 Real España - Platense -:-
15. Giornata
23.10.2021 23:00 Marathón - Platense -:-
24.10.2021 03:00 Honduras Progreso - Olimpia -:-
03:00 Victoria - Vida -:-
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España -:-
25.10.2021 00:00 Motagua - Real Sociedad -:-
16. Giornata
27.10.2021 Olimpia - Marathón -:-
Real España - Honduras Progreso -:-
Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM -:-
Vida - Motagua -:-
28.10.2021 Platense - Victoria -:-
17. Giornata
30.10.2021 Vida - Platense -:-
31.10.2021 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad -:-
Marathón - Victoria -:-
Motagua - Real España -:-
Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia -:-
18. Giornata
06.11.2021 Motagua - Honduras Progreso -:-
Platense - Olimpia -:-
Real España - Vida -:-
Real Sociedad - Marathón -:-
Victoria - Lobos UPNFM -:-