1. Giornata
17.02.2021 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Motagua 1:2 (1:0)
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Marathón 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Real de Minas 1:1 (1:0)
18.02.2021 00:15 Vida - Platense 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Real España - Olimpia 1:2 (1:1)
2. Giornata
20.02.2021 22:00 Marathón - Motagua 0:1 (0:1)
21.02.2021 02:00 Olimpia - Real de Minas 2:0 (0:0)
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Vida 0:0 (0:0)
24.03.2021 22:00 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 1:1 (1:1)
08.04.2021 01:00 Platense - Real España 2:2 (1:1)
3. Giornata
24.02.2021 22:00 Real de Minas - Platense 1:4 (1:2)
23:30 Motagua - Real Sociedad 2:0 (2:0)
25.02.2021 00:15 Vida - Marathón 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM 5:1 (2:1)
02:00 Real España - Honduras Progreso 1:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
27.02.2021 22:00 Marathón - Real España 1:2 (0:2)
28.02.2021 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real de Minas 2:0 (1:0)
00:15 Vida - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Motagua - Olimpia 1:2 (1:2)
01.03.2021 00:00 Platense - Honduras Progreso 0:4 (0:2)
5. Giornata
03.03.2021 22:00 Real de Minas - Motagua 0:3 (0:2)
22:30 Real Sociedad - Olimpia 2:2 (1:2)
04.03.2021 00:00 Platense - Marathón 5:3 (5:1)
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM 0:3 (0:3)
05.03.2021 02:00 Real España - Vida 0:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata
06.03.2021 22:00 Real de Minas - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
07.03.2021 22:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Motagua - Lobos UPNFM 3:1 (2:0)
08.03.2021 00:00 Platense - Vida 2:2 (2:1)
03:00 Olimpia - Real España 1:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
11.03.2021 00:15 Vida - Honduras Progreso 1:1 (0:1)
12.03.2021 00:00 Real de Minas - Olimpia 0:3 (0:0)
02:00 Motagua - Marathón 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Real España - Platense 4:0 (2:0)
29.03.2021 03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:1)
8. Giornata
17.03.2021 22:00 Marathón - Vida 1:2 (0:2)
18.03.2021 00:00 Platense - Real de Minas 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Real España 1:1 (1:1)
07.04.2021 23:15 Real Sociedad - Motagua 3:3 (1:1)
9. Giornata
21.03.2021 00:00 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM 0:3 (0:1)
02:00 Real España - Marathón 2:2 (1:1)
22:06 Real Sociedad - Vida 2:4 (0:1)
22.03.2021 00:00 Honduras Progreso - Platense 2:2 (0:2)
25.04.2021 03:00 Olimpia - Motagua 0:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
01.04.2021 03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 0:2 (0:1)
03.04.2021 23:00 Marathón - Platense 1:0 (1:0)
04.04.2021 00:00 Motagua - Real de Minas 2:2 (0:0)
01:15 Vida - Real España 2:3 (1:2)
03:30 Olimpia - Real Sociedad 3:1 (2:1)
11. Giornata
09.04.2021 23:00 Marathón - Lobos UPNFM 1:1 (1:1)
11.04.2021 01:00 Platense - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
01:15 Vida - Olimpia 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Real de Minas - Real España 0:0 (0:0)
12.04.2021 00:00 Motagua - Honduras Progreso 5:2 (2:1)
12. Giornata
17.04.2021 23:15 Real Sociedad - Marathón 1:1 (0:1)
18.04.2021 01:00 Real de Minas - Vida 2:2 (1:1)
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense 0:0 (0:0)
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Olimpia 0:5 (0:3)
03:30 Motagua - Real España 1:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata
21.04.2021 23:00 Marathón - Real de Minas 3:2 (2:0)
23:00 Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso 3:1 (2:0)
22.04.2021 01:15 Vida - Motagua 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Olimpia - Platense 5:0 (2:0)
03:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM 1:1 (0:0)
14. Giornata
28.04.2021 03:00 Olimpia - Marathón 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Real de Minas 5:2 (3:1)
03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 Platense - Motagua 2:3 (0:1)
03:00 Real España - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)