1. Giornata
27.09.2020 03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Motagua 2:3 (1:2)
28.09.2020 03:00 Real España - Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
03.10.2020 23:00 Real Sociedad - Real de Minas 0:0 (0:0)
04.10.2020 01:00 Vida - Platense 3:3 (2:1)
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Marathón 1:1 (1:1)
2. Giornata
07.10.2020 23:00 Platense - Real España 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 2:3 (2:0)
23:00 Marathón - Motagua 1:2 (0:0)
08.10.2020 03:00 Honduras Progreso - Vida 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Olimpia - Real de Minas 0:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
11.10.2020 01:00 Vida - Marathón 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Real de Minas - Platense 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM 3:1 (1:1)
12.10.2020 00:00 Motagua - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
03:00 Real España - Honduras Progreso 5:0 (2:0)
4. Giornata
14.10.2020 23:00 Marathón - Real España 3:0 (2:0)
15.10.2020 01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real de Minas 2:2 (0:2)
01:00 Vida - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Platense - Honduras Progreso 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2020 03:00 Motagua - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
18.10.2020 23:00 Platense - Marathón 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Real Sociedad - Olimpia 0:2 (0:0)
19.10.2020 01:00 Real de Minas - Motagua 0:3 (0:0)
02:00 Real España - Vida 0:3 (0:1)
04:00 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM 2:3 (0:0)
6. Giornata
05.12.2020 22:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Real de Minas - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
06.12.2020 23:00 Motagua - Lobos UPNFM 0:1 (0:1)
07.12.2020 02:00 Platense - Vida 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Olimpia - Real España 1:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
24.10.2020 23:00 Real de Minas - Olimpia 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:1)
25.10.2020 01:00 Vida - Honduras Progreso 4:1 (1:1)
23:00 Motagua - Marathón 1:1 (1:0)
26.10.2020 02:00 Real España - Platense 3:2 (1:0)
8. Giornata
28.10.2020 22:00 Marathón - Vida 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Motagua 1:5 (0:2)
22:00 Platense - Real de Minas 3:2 (1:1)
29.10.2020 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Honduras Progreso - Real España 0:3 (0:0)
9. Giornata
01.11.2020 00:00 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Honduras Progreso - Platense 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Olimpia - Motagua 2:1 (1:0)
02.11.2020 01:00 Real Sociedad - Vida 1:6 (1:2)
02:00 Real España - Marathón 0:1 (0:1)
10. Giornata
22.11.2020 00:15 Vida - Real España 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Motagua - Real de Minas 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Marathón - Platense 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Olimpia - Real Sociedad 5:0 (3:0)
23.11.2020 22:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 0:1 (0:0)
11. Giornata
25.11.2020 22:00 Real Sociedad - Platense 2:3 (2:1)
26.11.2020 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Marathón 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Real España - Real de Minas 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Olimpia - Vida 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Honduras Progreso - Motagua 0:5 (0:3)
12. Giornata
28.11.2020 22:00 Marathón - Real Sociedad 5:0 (3:0)
29.11.2020 00:15 Vida - Real de Minas 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Olimpia - Honduras Progreso 5:0 (4:0)
30.11.2020 00:00 Real España - Motagua 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Platense - Lobos UPNFM 1:1 (0:0)
13. Giornata
14.11.2020 22:00 Real de Minas - Marathón 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:1)
15.11.2020 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Platense - Olimpia 2:3 (2:2)
23:00 Motagua - Vida 3:0 (2:0)
14. Giornata
12.12.2020 22:00 Marathón - Olimpia 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Real de Minas - Honduras Progreso 3:4 (3:2)
22:00 Vida - Lobos UPNFM 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Motagua - Platense 5:0 (2:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 1:2 (0:1)