1. Giornata
28.07.2018 23:00 Marathón - Vida 0:0
29.07.2018 00:00 Real de Minas - Olimpia 1:3
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 3:1
22:00 Juticalpa - Real España 1:1 (1:0)
30.07.2018 00:00 Motagua - Platense 1:0
2. Giornata
05.08.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Marathón 1:1
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Motagua 2:0
23:00 Vida - Juticalpa 3:0
06.08.2018 00:00 Olimpia - Platense 2:1
02:00 Real España - Real de Minas 2:1
3. Giornata
11.08.2018 23:00 Marathón - Olimpia 1:1
12.08.2018 22:00 Juticalpa - Honduras Progreso 0:0
23:00 Platense - Lobos UPNFM 0:0
23:00 Real de Minas - Vida 0:2
13.08.2018 00:00 Motagua - Real España 1:0
4. Giornata
16.08.2018 03:00 Juticalpa - Marathón 0:3
03:00 Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM 1:0
03:00 Real España - Honduras Progreso 3:2
03:00 Vida - Motagua 1:2
03:15 Platense - Real de Minas 4:1
5. Giornata
19.08.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 1:1
03:00 Real de Minas - Juticalpa 1:2
03:00 Real España - Marathón 1:1
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Platense 1:2
20.08.2018 00:00 Motagua - Olimpia 0:1
6. Giornata
25.08.2018 23:00 Marathón - Real de Minas 3:1
26.08.2018 22:00 Juticalpa - Olimpia 2:2
23:00 Vida - Honduras Progreso 1:4
27.08.2018 00:00 Platense - Real España 2:1
00:00 Motagua - Lobos UPNFM 1:0
7. Giornata
01.09.2018 03:15 Honduras Progreso - Real de Minas 0:1 (0:0)
02.09.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Juticalpa 4:1
23:00 Vida - Platense 2:0
03.09.2018 00:00 Olimpia - Real España 2:1
10.10.2018 23:00 Marathón - Motagua 1:1
8. Giornata
09.09.2018 03:00 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM 0:1
03:00 Real España - Vida 3:0
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Olimpia 1:1
10.09.2018 00:05 Platense - Marathón 1:0
00:05 Motagua - Juticalpa 5:0
9. Giornata
12.09.2018 23:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 3:1
23:00 Real de Minas - Motagua 0:0
13.09.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España 1:3
03:00 Juticalpa - Platense 1:1
03:00 Olimpia - Vida 0:0
10. Giornata
15.09.2018 03:15 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM 2:1
16.09.2018 23:00 Vida - Marathón 0:1
17.09.2018 00:00 Platense - Motagua 1:0
02:00 Real España - Juticalpa 2:1
19.10.2018 03:00 Olimpia - Real de Minas 2:0
11. Giornata
20.09.2018 23:00 Marathón - Lobos UPNFM 2:1
23.09.2018 22:00 Juticalpa - Vida 3:1
23:00 Real de Minas - Real España 1:0
24.09.2018 00:00 Platense - Olimpia 0:0
00:00 Motagua - Honduras Progreso 2:0
12. Giornata
29.09.2018 03:15 Honduras Progreso - Juticalpa 1:0
30.09.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense 2:1
23:00 Vida - Real de Minas 2:2
01.10.2018 00:00 Olimpia - Marathón 2:1
02:10 Real España - Motagua 1:1
13. Giornata
06.10.2018 23:00 Marathón - Juticalpa 4:3
07.10.2018 00:00 Real de Minas - Platense 0:3
22:00 Honduras Progreso - Real España 2:6
18.10.2018 03:00 Motagua - Vida 1:0
01.11.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia 2:1
14. Giornata
14.10.2018 22:00 Juticalpa - Real de Minas 3:2
23:00 Marathón - Real España 2:2
23:00 Platense - Honduras Progreso 2:3
23:00 Vida - Lobos UPNFM 1:2
15.10.2018 00:00 Olimpia - Motagua 1:1
15. Giornata
20.10.2018 03:15 Honduras Progreso - Vida 1:1
21.10.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Motagua 1:3
03:00 Real España - Platense 1:0
22.10.2018 00:00 Real de Minas - Marathón 3:1
00:00 Olimpia - Juticalpa 1:1
16. Giornata
28.10.2018 02:00 Real España - Olimpia 1:3
02:15 Platense - Vida 2:2
21:00 Juticalpa - Lobos UPNFM 0:1
22:00 Real de Minas - Honduras Progreso 0:2
29.10.2018 22:00 Motagua - Marathón 1:0
17. Giornata
03.11.2018 Marathón - Platense 1:1
04.11.2018 01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real de Minas 2:0
22:00 Vida - Real España 2:2
23:00 Olimpia - Honduras Progreso 2:2
05.11.2018 00:10 Juticalpa - Motagua 1:2
18. Giornata
11.11.2018 02:00 Honduras Progreso - Marathón 2:3
02:00 Motagua - Real de Minas 6:1
02:00 Platense - Juticalpa 0:0
02:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM 1:2
17:00 Vida - Olimpia 2:0