1. Giornata
21.01.2018 00:00 Olimpia - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Real España - Vida 1:0 (0:0)
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Juticalpa 4:3 (4:0)
22:00 Lobos UPNFM - Motagua 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Platense - Marathón 2:4 (1:2)
2. Giornata
25.01.2018 02:00 Marathón - Lobos UPNFM 3:2 (2:0)
02:00 Honduras Progreso - Real España 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Motagua - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Vida - Platense 1:0 (1:0)
26.01.2018 02:00 Juticalpa - Olimpia 3:5 (1:2)
3. Giornata
28.01.2018 02:00 Real España - Motagua 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Platense - Juticalpa 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Olimpia - Marathón 1:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata
01.02.2018 02:00 Motagua - Honduras Progreso 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 1:1 (0:1)
02.02.2018 02:15 Vida - Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
21.02.2018 22:00 Marathón - Juticalpa 2:1 (1:1)
22.02.2018 02:00 Platense - Real España 1:1 (0:1)
5. Giornata
03.02.2018 22:00 Marathón - Real España 1:1 (1:0)
04.02.2018 21:00 Juticalpa - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Olimpia - Motagua 1:1 (1:0)
05.02.2018 01:00 Honduras Progreso - Vida 1:0 (1:0)
6. Giornata
07.02.2018 22:00 Real Sociedad - Marathón 1:0 (1:0)
08.02.2018 02:00 Olimpia - Honduras Progreso 6:1 (1:0)
02:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM 0:1 (0:1)
02:15 Platense - Motagua 3:3 (2:1)
02:15 Vida - Juticalpa 3:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata
11.02.2018 02:00 Real España - Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Juticalpa - Lobos UPNFM 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Vida - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Motagua - Marathón 3:0 (2:0)
12.02.2018 00:00 Honduras Progreso - Platense 2:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata
14.02.2018 22:00 Marathón - Vida 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 1:0 (0:0)
15.02.2018 02:00 Juticalpa - Motagua 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Olimpia - Platense 0:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata
18.02.2018 01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Motagua - Vida 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Real España - Juticalpa 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Platense - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
19.02.2018 00:00 Honduras Progreso - Marathón 2:5 (2:2)
10. Giornata
25.02.2018 02:15 Vida - Real España 3:2 (3:2)
21:00 Juticalpa - Honduras Progreso 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Marathón - Platense 3:0 (2:0)
07.03.2018 21:00 Real Sociedad - Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
08.03.2018 02:00 Motagua - Lobos UPNFM 2:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata
04.03.2018 02:00 Real España - Honduras Progreso 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lobos UPNFM - Marathón 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Motagua 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 Platense - Vida 3:1 (3:0)
23:00 Olimpia - Juticalpa 1:2 (0:1)
12. Giornata
11.03.2018 02:00 Motagua - Real España 1:2 (1:1)
02:15 Vida - Lobos UPNFM 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Marathón - Olimpia 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Juticalpa - Platense 3:1 (1:0)
13. Giornata
18.03.2018 01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real Sociedad 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Juticalpa - Marathón 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Honduras Progreso - Motagua 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Olimpia - Vida 1:1 (1:0)
22.03.2018 02:00 Real España - Platense 4:2 (1:1)
14. Giornata
25.03.2018 03:00 Real España - Marathón 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Juticalpa 1:0 (1:0)
26.03.2018 00:00 Platense - Lobos UPNFM 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Vida - Honduras Progreso 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Motagua - Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
15. Giornata
28.03.2018 23:00 Marathón - Real Sociedad 3:1 (0:1)
29.03.2018 01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 Juticalpa - Vida 1:2 (0:1)
03:15 Motagua - Platense 1:2 (0:0)
30.03.2018 03:15 Honduras Progreso - Olimpia 3:2 (1:2)
16. Giornata
07.04.2018 23:00 Marathón - Motagua 2:1 (0:1)
08.04.2018 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Juticalpa 3:2 (0:0)
23:30 Real Sociedad - Vida 1:1 (0:1)
09.04.2018 00:00 Platense - Honduras Progreso 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Olimpia - Real España 2:2 (0:1)
17. Giornata
12.04.2018 04:00 Real España - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
04:15 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM 1:0 (1:0)
04:15 Platense - Olimpia 1:2 (0:0)
04:15 Vida - Marathón 0:1 (0:0)
13.04.2018 04:00 Motagua - Juticalpa 3:2 (1:1)
18. Giornata
15.04.2018 23:00 Juticalpa - Real España 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Real Sociedad - Platense 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Vida - Motagua 0:1 (0:1)