1. Giornata
10.10.2014 16:00 Lamia - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
12.10.2014 15:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Aiginiakos FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pierikos Katerini - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Tyrnavos FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olympiakos Volou - APS Zakynthos 0:2 (0:2)
13.10.2014 17:00 AE Lárissa - Apollon Kalamarias 2:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata
19.10.2014 15:00 Fokikos FC - Lamia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Pierikos Katerini 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aiginiakos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tyrnavos FC - APS Zakynthos 0:1 (0:0)
20.10.2014 15:00 Agrotikos Asteras - AE Lárissa 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Olympiakos Volou 1:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
24.10.2014 15:00 Olympiakos Volou - Apollon Kalamarias 3:2 (1:1)
25.10.2014 15:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Fokikos FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 APS Zakynthos - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tyrnavos FC - AEP Iraklis FC 0:2 (0:1)
26.10.2014 14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2014 17:00 Lamia - AE Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
31.10.2014 19:30 AE Lárissa - Pierikos Katerini 2:0 (0:0)
02.11.2014 14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Lamia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fokikos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Olympiakos Volou 1:1 (0:0)
03.11.2014 14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Tyrnavos FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - AEP Iraklis FC 1:2 (0:2)
5. Giornata
09.11.2014 14:00 Lamia - Pierikos Katerini 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 APS Zakynthos - Fokikos FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tyrnavos FC - Agrotikos Asteras 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Apollon Kalamarias 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Volou - AE Lárissa 2:0 (0:0)
10.11.2014 15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Ethnikos Gazoros 1:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata
28.11.2014 17:00 Fokikos FC - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1 (0:1)
30.11.2014 14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Lamia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Olympiakos Volou 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - APS Zakynthos 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (0:0)
01.12.2014 20:30 AE Lárissa - Tyrnavos FC 0:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
05.12.2014 17:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Ethnikos Gazoros 0:0 (0:0)
07.12.2014 14:00 APS Zakynthos - Anagennisi Karditsa 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Tyrnavos FC - Pierikos Katerini 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Fokikos FC 0:0 (0:0)
08.12.2014 17:00 Lamia - Olympiakos Volou 2:1 (0:1)
8. Giornata
12.12.2014 15:00 Fokikos FC - Agrotikos Asteras 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AEP Iraklis FC 0:4 (0:2)
13.12.2014 14:00 APS Zakynthos - Lamia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Apollon Kalamarias 1:0 (0:0)
14.12.2014 14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Tyrnavos FC 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Aiginiakos FC 1:1 (1:0)
9. Giornata
17.12.2014 14:00 Lamia - Tyrnavos FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Ethnikos Gazoros 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AEP Iraklis FC - APS Zakynthos 2:0 (0:0)
18.12.2014 14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Olympiakos Volou 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 AE Lárissa - Fokikos FC 1:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata
21.12.2014 14:00 APS Zakynthos - Apollon Kalamarias 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
22.12.2014 14:00 Tyrnavos FC - Aiginiakos FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Fokikos FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - AE Lárissa 2:1 (1:1)
11. Giornata
03.01.2015 17:00 AE Lárissa - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (1:0)
04.01.2015 14:00 Lamia - Aiginiakos FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - APS Zakynthos 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fokikos FC - Olympiakos Volou 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Ethnikos Gazoros 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata
11.01.2015 14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tyrnavos FC - Fokikos FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Pierikos Katerini 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
12.01.2015 14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Ethnikos Gazoros 3:2 (1:0)
28.01.2015 14:00 APS Zakynthos - AE Lárissa 2:1 (2:0)
13. Giornata
17.01.2015 16:00 AE Lárissa - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1 (0:1)
18.01.2015 14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Apollon Kalamarias 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fokikos FC - Aiginiakos FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Tyrnavos FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - APS Zakynthos 1:1 (1:0)
19.01.2015 17:00 Olympiakos Volou - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (1:0)
14. Giornata
23.01.2015 14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Lamia 3:1 (1:0)
24.01.2015 14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Ethnikos Gazoros 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tyrnavos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 APS Zakynthos - Olympiakos Volou 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Apollon Kalamarias - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Pierikos Katerini 2:2 (2:0)
15. Giornata
01.02.2015 14:00 Lamia - Fokikos FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Apollon Kalamarias 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Aiginiakos FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Volou - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1 (0:1)
02.02.2015 14:00 APS Zakynthos - Tyrnavos FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 AE Lárissa - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
16. Giornata
06.02.2015 17:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Tyrnavos FC 3:0 (1:0)
08.02.2015 14:00 AE Lárissa - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fokikos FC - Ethnikos Gazoros 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Pierikos Katerini 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - APS Zakynthos 4:0 (1:0)
09.02.2015 17:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Olympiakos Volou 0:1 (0:1)
17. Giornata
13.02.2015 17:00 Pierikos Katerini - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2015 14:00 Lamia - Ethnikos Gazoros 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Fokikos FC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Agrotikos Asteras 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Tyrnavos FC - Apollon Kalamarias 1:0 (1:0)
16.02.2015 17:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Aiginiakos FC 2:1 (1:0)
18. Giornata
21.02.2015 14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Tyrnavos FC 2:0 (1:0)
22.02.2015 13:30 Fokikos FC - APS Zakynthos 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 AE Lárissa - Olympiakos Volou 0:1 (0:0)
23.02.2015 17:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Aiginiakos FC 0:1 (0:0)
19. Giornata
25.02.2015 14:00 Lamia - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:3
14:00 APS Zakynthos - Ethnikos Gazoros 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Fokikos FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Olympiakos Volou - Pierikos Katerini 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Tyrnavos FC - AE Lárissa 1:2 (1:1)
26.02.2015 14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Agrotikos Asteras 2:0 (1:0)
20. Giornata
01.03.2015 14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - APS Zakynthos 1:1
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Tyrnavos FC 1:1
14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1
14:00 Fokikos FC - Apollon Kalamarias 1:2
02.03.2015 14:00 AE Lárissa - Aiginiakos FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Volou - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
06.03.2015 17:00 Lamia - APS Zakynthos 2:1 (1:0)
08.03.2015 14:00 Tyrnavos FC - Olympiakos Volou 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Pierikos Katerini 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Ethnikos Gazoros 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Fokikos FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
13.03.2015 14:00 APS Zakynthos - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tyrnavos FC - Lamia 2:1 (1:1)
15.03.2015 14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Aiginiakos FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Apollon Kalamarias 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Agrotikos Asteras 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Fokikos FC - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:0)
23. Giornata
18.03.2015 14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Tyrnavos FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - APS Zakynthos 5:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fokikos FC - Pierikos Katerini 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AE Lárissa - Ethnikos Gazoros 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Lamia - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (1:0)
19.03.2015 14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:2 (0:2)
24. Giornata
22.03.2015 14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Lamia 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Fokikos FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Pierikos Katerini 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Apollon Kalamarias 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AE Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
23.03.2015 14:00 APS Zakynthos - Agrotikos Asteras 1:1 (1:0)
25. Giornata
28.03.2015 14:00 Lamia - Apollon Kalamarias 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fokikos FC - Tyrnavos FC 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 AE Lárissa - APS Zakynthos 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Olympiakos Volou 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
26. Giornata
05.04.2015 14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Agrotikos Asteras 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Fokikos FC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tyrnavos FC - Ethnikos Gazoros 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 APS Zakynthos - Pierikos Katerini 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Olympiakos Volou 2:0 (1:0)