Gruppo 1
09.08.2014 12:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FK Minsk 1:1
17:00 Konak Belediyesi GSK - Rīgas FS 11:0
11.08.2014 12:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Rīgas FS 2:0
17:00 FK Minsk - Konak Belediyesi GSK 1:2
14.08.2014 17:00 Konak Belediyesi GSK - FC Zürich Frauen 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Rīgas FS - FK Minsk 0:7 (0:3)
Gruppo 2
09.08.2014 14:00 NSA Sofia - Hibernians FC 5:0
17:30 Olimpia Cluj - Raheny United 1:2
11.08.2014 14:00 Raheny United - NSA Sofia 2:0
17:30 Olimpia Cluj - Hibernians FC 5:0
14.08.2014 17:00 NSA Sofia - Olimpia Cluj 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Hibernians FC - Raheny United 1:2 (1:1)
Gruppo 3
09.08.2014 17:00 MTK Hungaria - Pärnu JK 3:0
17:00 ŽNK Pomurje - Ekonomist 4:0
11.08.2014 17:00 MTK Hungaria - Ekonomist 1:0
17:00 Pärnu JK - ŽNK Pomurje 0:4
14.08.2014 17:00 ŽNK Pomurje - MTK Hungaria 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ekonomist - Pärnu JK 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppo 4
09.08.2014 15:30 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - Glentoran Belfast 5:0
20:45 Glasgow City FC - FK Union Nové Zámky 5:0
11.08.2014 15:30 FK Union Nové Zámky - WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv 1:3
20:45 Glasgow City FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0
14.08.2014 17:00 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - Glasgow City FC 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Glentoran Belfast - FK Union Nové Zámky 5:2 (0:1)
Gruppo 5
09.08.2014 17:00 ŽFK Spartak - Amazonas Dramas 3:0
20:00 ŽNK Osijek - CS Galiador Chisinau 12:0
11.08.2014 17:00 ŽFK Spartak - CS Galiador Chisinau 19:0
20:00 Amazonas Dramas - ŽNK Osijek 1:3
14.08.2014 17:00 ŽNK Osijek - ŽFK Spartak 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CS Galiador Chisinau - Amazonas Dramas 0:11 (0:5)
Gruppo 6
09.08.2014 15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - FK Vllaznia 1:2
19:00 Apollon Limassol - Gintra Universitetas 3:1
11.08.2014 15:00 Apollon Limassol - FK Vllaznia 0:0
19:00 Gintra Universitetas - KÍ Klaksvík 2:0
14.08.2014 17:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Apollon Limassol 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - Gintra Universitetas 0:5 (0:0)
Gruppo 7
09.08.2014 10:30 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Medyk Konin 0:3
16:30 Åland United - ŽFK Kochani 4:0
11.08.2014 10:30 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - ŽFK Kochani 7:0
16:30 Medyk Konin - Åland United 7:0
14.08.2014 17:00 Åland United - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 ŽFK Kochani - Medyk Konin 1:11 (0:4)
Gruppo 8
09.08.2014 17:00 Standard Liège - Atlético Ouriense 0:1
17:00 ASA Tel Aviv - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0
11.08.2014 17:00 Standard Liège - Cardiff Metropolitan 10:0
17:00 Atlético Ouriense - ASA Tel Aviv 2:1
14.08.2014 17:00 ASA Tel Aviv - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Cardiff Metropolitan - Atlético Ouriense 2:1 (1:1)