1. Giornata
08.08.2009 21:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - US Boulogne 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy 1:3 (1:1)
09.08.2009 17:00 Lille OSC - FC Lorient 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Lens 4:1 (1:1)
2. Giornata
15.08.2009 19:00 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - AS Monaco 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Le Mans UC 72 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Girondins Bordeaux 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:1)
16.08.2009 17:00 US Boulogne - Grenoble Foot 38 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata
22.08.2009 19:00 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - FC Lorient 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Sochaux 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - US Boulogne 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
23.08.2009 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - RC Lens 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata
29.08.2009 19:00 US Boulogne - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RC Lens - Stade Rennes 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - Le Mans UC 72 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Nancy 3:1 (1:0)
30.08.2009 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Toulouse FC - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
12.09.2009 19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - US Boulogne 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
13.09.2009 17:00 AJ Auxerre - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata
19.09.2009 19:00 US Boulogne - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Stade Rennes 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 FC Lorient - AS Nancy 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 2:5 (2:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 4:2 (3:0)
20.09.2009 17:00 RC Lens - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Toulouse FC - Le Mans UC 72 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
7. Giornata
26.09.2009 19:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - US Boulogne 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC 2:1 (0:1)
27.09.2009 17:00 Le Mans UC 72 - RC Lens 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Lille OSC - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
8. Giornata
03.10.2009 19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Montpellier HSC 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 OGC Nice - Valenciennes FC 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Le Mans UC 72 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 RC Lens - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
04.10.2009 17:00 US Boulogne - Lille OSC 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Toulouse FC - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:2)
9. Giornata
17.10.2009 19:00 AJ Auxerre - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - US Boulogne 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Olympique Marseille 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
18.10.2009 17:00 FC Lorient - OGC Nice 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 AS Monaco - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
24.10.2009 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Le Mans UC 72 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - AS Monaco 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Nancy 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Valenciennes FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - FC Lorient 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 3:0 (1:0)
25.10.2009 17:00 AJ Auxerre - Lille OSC 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 RC Lens - Toulouse FC 0:2 (0:1)
20.11.2009 21:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata
10.12.2009 19:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - FC Sochaux 2:0 (0:0)
15.12.2009 21:00 Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
16.12.2009 19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - US Boulogne 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - OGC Nice 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata
31.10.2009 19:00 AJ Auxerre - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - AS Nancy 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
01.11.2009 17:00 OGC Nice - Le Mans UC 72 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - Valenciennes FC 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 FC Sochaux - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:1)
13. Giornata
07.11.2009 19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - US Boulogne 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Sochaux - RC Lens 1:2 (0:1)
08.11.2009 17:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 5:5 (2:2)
14. Giornata
21.11.2009 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RC Lens - AS Nancy 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Le Mans UC 72 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
22.11.2009 17:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Lorient 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC 2:0 (0:0)
02.12.2009 19:00 US Boulogne - Paris Saint-Germain 2:5 (1:0)
07.04.2010 19:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Sochaux 3:0 (2:0)
15. Giornata
28.11.2009 19:00 Lille OSC - Valenciennes FC 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - Grenoble Foot 38 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 RC Lens - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
29.11.2009 17:00 Le Mans UC 72 - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 AS Nancy - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:1)
13.01.2010 20:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 4:0 (1:0)
16. Giornata
05.12.2009 19:00 Montpellier HSC - Le Mans UC 72 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - FC Lorient 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Monaco 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (1:0)
06.12.2009 17:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 US Boulogne - RC Lens 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 4:3 (1:3)
17. Giornata
12.12.2009 19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 RC Lens - OGC Nice 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - US Boulogne 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 FC Lorient - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
13.12.2009 17:00 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Sochaux - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
18. Giornata
19.12.2009 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Lorient 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Nancy 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
20.12.2009 17:00 AJ Auxerre - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lille OSC - Le Mans UC 72 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
13.01.2010 20:00 US Boulogne - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata
22.12.2009 21:00 RC Lens - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
23.12.2009 19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - Valenciennes FC 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - AJ Auxerre 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - Lille OSC 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 OGC Nice - US Boulogne 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Grenoble Foot 38 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Stade Rennes 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:1)
20. Giornata
16.01.2010 21:00 AJ Auxerre - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Le Mans UC 72 - FC Lorient 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 AS Nancy - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 AS Monaco - FC Sochaux 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Valenciennes FC - Toulouse FC 1:3 (1:1)
17.01.2010 21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
21. Giornata
19.01.2010 21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
20.01.2010 19:00 OGC Nice - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Le Mans UC 72 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Lille OSC 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 RC Lens - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 US Boulogne - Valenciennes FC 0:2 (0:0)
22. Giornata
30.01.2010 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Grenoble Foot 38 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - FC Lorient 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Toulouse FC 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (0:0)
31.01.2010 17:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (0:1)
23. Giornata
06.02.2010 19:00 US Boulogne - Montpellier HSC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AJ Auxerre 5:0 (4:0)
19:00 RC Lens - Le Mans UC 72 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Lorient 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 4:2 (2:0)
07.02.2010 17:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Valenciennes FC 5:1 (2:0)
24. Giornata
13.02.2010 19:00 Lille OSC - US Boulogne 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - OGC Nice 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
14.02.2010 17:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Lorient - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (2:1)
25. Giornata
20.02.2010 19:00 US Boulogne - Le Mans UC 72 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 OGC Nice - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RC Lens - AS Monaco 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
21.02.2010 17:00 FC Sochaux - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Nancy 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 1:2 (1:1)
10.03.2010 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:0)
26. Giornata
27.02.2010 19:00 AS Monaco - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Toulouse FC - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 3:1 (2:0)
28.02.2010 19:00 Lille OSC - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 0:3 (0:1)
14.04.2010 20:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (2:1)
27. Giornata
06.03.2010 19:00 US Boulogne - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - AS Nancy 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1)
07.03.2010 17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Mans UC 72 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:0)
28. Giornata
13.03.2010 19:00 Montpellier HSC - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - US Boulogne 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Sochaux 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:1)
14.03.2010 17:00 Lille OSC - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)
29. Giornata
20.03.2010 19:00 AJ Auxerre - Le Mans UC 72 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - FC Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 RC Lens - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
21.03.2010 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (0:0)
30. Giornata
27.03.2010 17:00 Olympique Lyon - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
28.03.2010 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - US Boulogne 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 AS Nancy - RC Lens 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Stade Rennes 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lorient - AS Saint-Étienne 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 4:1 (1:0)
29.03.2010 21:00 AS Monaco - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
14.04.2010 20:00 FC Sochaux - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
28.04.2010 19:00 Valenciennes FC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
31. Giornata
03.04.2010 19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Le Mans UC 72 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Lorient 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Nancy 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 OGC Nice - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
04.04.2010 17:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 US Boulogne - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1)
32. Giornata
10.04.2010 19:00 RC Lens - US Boulogne 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Grenoble Foot 38 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Lorient - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 AS Monaco - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (1:0)
11.04.2010 17:00 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 4:1 (1:0)
33. Giornata
17.04.2010 19:00 Valenciennes FC - Le Mans UC 72 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Lorient 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Sochaux 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:0)
18.04.2010 17:00 Lille OSC - AS Monaco 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
34. Giornata
24.04.2010 19:00 FC Lorient - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - US Boulogne 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 OGC Nice - Grenoble Foot 38 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
25.04.2010 17:00 Toulouse FC - AJ Auxerre 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
12.05.2010 19:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 3:0 (1:0)
35. Giornata
27.04.2010 19:00 AS Monaco - Le Mans UC 72 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris Saint-Germain 4:0 (2:0)
30.04.2010 21:00 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
02.05.2010 17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Lens 1:4 (1:0)
17:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lille OSC - AS Nancy 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 US Boulogne - OGC Nice 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Rennes - FC Sochaux 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
36. Giornata
05.05.2010 19:00 Olympique Lyon - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 RC Lens - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - Le Mans UC 72 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - AS Monaco 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Valenciennes FC 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 3:1 (1:1)
37. Giornata
08.05.2010 21:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Boulogne 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Lorient 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Valenciennes FC - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 AS Monaco - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Sochaux 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:0)
38. Giornata
15.05.2010 21:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 RC Lens - Girondins Bordeaux 4:3 (2:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Le Mans UC 72 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 US Boulogne - Stade Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Lorient - Lille OSC 2:1 (1:1)