1. Giornata
28.07.2000 18:45 Olympique Marseille - ESTAC Troyes 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 3:1 (1:1)
29.07.2000 20:00 AJ Auxerre - CS Sedan 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Nantes - RC Lens 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - SC Bastia 0:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata
03.08.2000 20:00 CS Sedan - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
04.08.2000 18:45 AS Monaco - FC Nantes 2:5 (1:4)
20:45 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (1:0)
05.08.2000 20:00 SC Bastia - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Lens - EA Guingamp 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:1)
3. Giornata
12.08.2000 20:00 AJ Auxerre - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - ESTAC Troyes 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (1:1)
13.08.2000 18:45 Paris Saint-Germain - CS Sedan 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
18.08.2000 20:45 SC Bastia - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (0:0)
19.08.2000 19:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Lens - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Metz - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20.08.2000 20:00 AS Monaco - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
26.08.2000 20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Lens 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - FC Metz 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - CS Sedan 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
27.08.2000 18:45 AJ Auxerre - AS Saint-Étienne 4:3 (0:1)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - SC Bastia 3:1 (2:0)
6. Giornata
05.09.2000 20:45 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:0)
06.09.2000 20:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 SC Bastia - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris Saint-Germain 5:3 (1:2)
10.10.2000 20:45 CS Sedan - Stade Rennes 2:1 (2:0)
7. Giornata
09.09.2000 15:00 CS Sedan - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - SC Bastia 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Nantes 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Lens 3:0 (0:0)
10.09.2000 20:30 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (2:0)
8. Giornata
16.09.2000 17:15 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - CS Sedan 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
17.09.2000 18:30 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1)
9. Giornata
23.09.2000 17:15 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - AS Monaco 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - ESTAC Troyes 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - SC Bastia 3:3 (0:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 3:2 (2:0)
24.09.2000 20:45 Lille OSC - RC Lens 2:1 (0:1)
10. Giornata
30.09.2000 17:15 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 RC Lens - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - CS Sedan 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 SC Bastia - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
01.10.2000 18:30 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
11. Giornata
13.10.2000 20:00 SC Bastia - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (0:0)
14.10.2000 17:15 Stade Rennes - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 0:5 (0:4)
20:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 2:2 (0:0)
15.10.2000 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
13.12.2000 20:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC 4:1 (1:0)
12. Giornata
21.10.2000 17:15 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Metz 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 RC Lens - CS Sedan 1:1 (0:0)
22.10.2000 20:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
13. Giornata
28.10.2000 20:45 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
29.10.2000 17:15 ESTAC Troyes - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Metz - RC Lens 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 CS Sedan - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
14. Giornata
03.11.2000 20:45 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:0)
04.11.2000 17:15 AJ Auxerre - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - CS Sedan 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 RC Lens - SC Bastia 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - ESTAC Troyes 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
15. Giornata
10.11.2000 20:45 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
11.11.2000 17:15 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - EA Guingamp 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
12.11.2000 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:0)
13.12.2000 20:00 SC Bastia - FC Nantes 3:1 (2:0)
16. Giornata
17.11.2000 20:30 Olympique Marseille - FC Metz 4:1 (2:1)
18.11.2000 15:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - ESTAC Troyes 4:0 (4:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - CS Sedan 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Lens - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
19.11.2000 19:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 3:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata
25.11.2000 17:15 SC Bastia - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Lens - AS Monaco 4:3 (2:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
26.11.2000 17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 CS Sedan - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
13.12.2000 20:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (1:0)
18. Giornata
28.11.2000 18:00 EA Guingamp - RC Lens 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
29.11.2000 20:00 Toulouse FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - CS Sedan 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 3:1 (1:0)
19. Giornata
02.12.2000 17:15 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - Paris Saint-Germain 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (1:0)
03.12.2000 20:45 RC Lens - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
09.12.2000 17:15 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Monaco 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - CS Sedan 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
10.12.2000 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
21. Giornata
16.12.2000 17:15 EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Lens - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
17.12.2000 18:30 FC Nantes - Toulouse FC 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 SC Bastia - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:1)
22. Giornata
20.12.2000 20:45 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
21.12.2000 18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - SC Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - CS Sedan 2:0 (1:0)
11.04.2001 20:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 0:1 (0:0)
23. Giornata
12.01.2001 20:45 RC Lens - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
13.01.2001 17:15 FC Nantes - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 SC Bastia - RC Strasbourg 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Stade Rennes 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - CS Sedan 1:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata
26.01.2001 20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (2:0)
27.01.2001 17:15 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - SC Bastia 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - ESTAC Troyes 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
25. Giornata
03.02.2001 17:15 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg 3:3 (2:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - CS Sedan 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - FC Metz 6:1 (3:1)
04.02.2001 20:45 RC Lens - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
23.02.2001 20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Rennes 3:1 (1:0)
26. Giornata
06.02.2001 17:45 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (3:0)
18:15 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
07.02.2001 20:00 FC Metz - SC Bastia 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Toulouse FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CS Sedan - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
27. Giornata
17.02.2001 17:45 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - SC Bastia 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Lens - Stade Rennes 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - CS Sedan 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 3:2 (2:1)
18.02.2001 18:30 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
28. Giornata
03.03.2001 17:15 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - ESTAC Troyes 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - RC Lens 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
04.03.2001 20:45 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:0)
29. Giornata
17.03.2001 17:15 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes 1:6 (0:3)
20:00 RC Lens - FC Metz 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - ESTAC Troyes 4:3 (2:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - CS Sedan 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:0)
18.03.2001 20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (1:0)
30. Giornata
06.04.2001 20:45 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (0:1)
07.04.2001 17:15 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - FC Nantes 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AJ Auxerre 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - EA Guingamp 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - RC Lens 1:3 (0:2)
31. Giornata
14.04.2001 17:15 FC Nantes - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - CS Sedan 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 5:3 (0:2)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Metz 1:3 (1:0)
15.04.2001 20:45 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (1:0)
04.05.2001 20:00 RC Lens - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
32. Giornata
28.04.2001 17:15 FC Metz - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Lens 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CS Sedan - Toulouse FC 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:1)
29.04.2001 18:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
33. Giornata
12.05.2001 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - CS Sedan 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - FC Metz 2:1 (0:1)
34. Giornata
19.05.2001 20:00 SC Bastia - Toulouse FC 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon 3:4 (3:2)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)