1. Giornata
10.09.2021 17:30 Klubi 04 - Rovaniemi PS -:-
17:30 IF Gnistan - Ekenäs IF -:-
17:30 TPS Turku - Musan Salama -:-
11.09.2021 16:00 KPV Kokkola - Jippo -:-
16:00 FF Jaro - MP Mikkeli -:-
18:00 Vaasan PS - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
2. Giornata
19.09.2021 15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - MP Mikkeli -:-
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - KPV Kokkola -:-
15:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro -:-
15:00 IF Gnistan - Jippo -:-
15:00 Ekenäs IF - Vaasan PS -:-
15:00 Klubi 04 - TPS Turku -:-
3. Giornata
15.09.2021 17:30 TPS Turku - IF Gnistan -:-
17:30 KPV Kokkola - Ekenäs IF -:-
17:30 Vaasan PS - Klubi 04 -:-
17:30 Jippo - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
17:30 FF Jaro - Rovaniemi PS -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - Musan Salama -:-
4. Giornata
05.05.2021 17:30 TPS Turku - Vaasan PS 1:1 (1:0)
09.05.2021 17:30 Rovaniemi PS - MP Mikkeli 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Klubi 04 - KPV Kokkola 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Musan Salama - Jippo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 3:1 (1:1)
18.08.2021 17:30 IF Gnistan - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
5. Giornata
12.05.2021 17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - Musan Salama 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vaasan PS - IF Gnistan 2:0 (0:0)
13.05.2021 15:00 FF Jaro - Klubi 04 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Jippo - Rovaniemi PS 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 MP Mikkeli - Ekenäs IF 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - TPS Turku 1:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata
16.05.2021 16:00 Rovaniemi PS - PK-35 Vantaa 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 IF Gnistan - Musan Salama 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Ekenäs IF - Jippo 3:0 (1:0)
17.05.2021 17:30 Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 TPS Turku - FF Jaro 1:2 (1:1)
18.05.2021 17:30 Klubi 04 - MP Mikkeli 3:1 (2:1)
7. Giornata
21.05.2021 17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - Ekenäs IF 2:3 (1:0)
22.05.2021 16:00 Musan Salama - Rovaniemi PS 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Jippo - Klubi 04 1:0 (1:0)
23.05.2021 17:30 FF Jaro - Vaasan PS 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 MP Mikkeli - TPS Turku 1:2 (0:1)
24.06.2021 17:30 KPV Kokkola - IF Gnistan 0:2 (0:1)
8. Giornata
29.05.2021 16:00 KPV Kokkola - FF Jaro 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vaasan PS - MP Mikkeli 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 TPS Turku - Jippo 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama 2:2 (1:1)
30.05.2021 16:00 IF Gnistan - Rovaniemi PS 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Klubi 04 - PK-35 Vantaa 0:1 (0:1)
9. Giornata
26.05.2021 17:30 Musan Salama - Klubi 04 1:1 (0:1)
04.06.2021 17:30 MP Mikkeli - KPV Kokkola 2:1 (0:1)
06.06.2021 16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Ekenäs IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FF Jaro - IF Gnistan 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Jippo - Vaasan PS 1:1 (0:1)
10. Giornata
11.06.2021 17:30 Ekenäs IF - Klubi 04 1:2 (1:0)
13.06.2021 14:00 PK-35 Vantaa - KPV Kokkola 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rovaniemi PS - TPS Turku 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Jippo - FF Jaro 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Musan Salama - Vaasan PS 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 IF Gnistan - MP Mikkeli 0:2 (0:2)
11. Giornata
20.06.2021 15:00 Klubi 04 - IF Gnistan 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 FF Jaro - PK-35 Vantaa 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Musan Salama 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 MP Mikkeli - Jippo 4:1 (2:0)
22.06.2021 17:30 Vaasan PS - Rovaniemi PS 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 TPS Turku - Ekenäs IF 1:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata
30.06.2021 17:30 KPV Kokkola - Rovaniemi PS 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Vaasan PS - Ekenäs IF 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Jippo - IF Gnistan 1:4 (0:1)
01.07.2021 17:30 TPS Turku - Klubi 04 0:1 (0:1)
21.07.2021 17:30 FF Jaro - Musan Salama 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2021 17:30 MP Mikkeli - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
13. Giornata
04.07.2021 14:00 Musan Salama - MP Mikkeli 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - FF Jaro 3:1 (0:1)
05.07.2021 17:30 IF Gnistan - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2021 17:30 Ekenäs IF - KPV Kokkola -:-
17:30 Klubi 04 - Vaasan PS -:-
05.09.2021 15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Jippo -:-
14. Giornata
10.07.2021 16:00 KPV Kokkola - Klubi 04 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Jippo - Musan Salama 1:1 (1:0)
11.07.2021 17:30 MP Mikkeli - Rovaniemi PS 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2021 17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - IF Gnistan -:-
24.08.2021 17:30 Vaasan PS - TPS Turku -:-
25.08.2021 17:30 FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF -:-
15. Giornata
15.07.2021 17:30 Musan Salama - PK-35 Vantaa 1:1 (1:0)
16.07.2021 17:30 TPS Turku - KPV Kokkola 0:0 (0:0)
17.07.2021 16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Jippo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - MP Mikkeli 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Klubi 04 - FF Jaro 0:1 (0:1)
18.07.2021 17:30 IF Gnistan - Vaasan PS 2:0 (1:0)
16. Giornata
24.07.2021 15:00 FF Jaro - TPS Turku 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Rovaniemi PS 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - Vaasan PS 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Jippo - Ekenäs IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Musan Salama - IF Gnistan 2:4 (1:1)
25.07.2021 17:30 MP Mikkeli - Klubi 04 2:0 (2:0)
17. Giornata
28.07.2021 17:30 Vaasan PS - FF Jaro 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - Musan Salama 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Klubi 04 - Jippo 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 IF Gnistan - KPV Kokkola 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Ekenäs IF - PK-35 Vantaa 0:0 (0:0)
30.07.2021 17:30 TPS Turku - MP Mikkeli 2:2 (1:1)
18. Giornata
01.08.2021 17:00 Rovaniemi PS - IF Gnistan 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Musan Salama - Ekenäs IF 2:6 (1:3)
02.08.2021 17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - Klubi 04 2:1 (1:0)
03.08.2021 17:30 Jippo - TPS Turku -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - Vaasan PS -:-
19. Giornata
07.08.2021 13:00 Klubi 04 - Musan Salama -:-
13:00 Ekenäs IF - Rovaniemi PS -:-
14:00 IF Gnistan - FF Jaro -:-
16:00 KPV Kokkola - MP Mikkeli -:-
16:00 TPS Turku - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
08.08.2021 16:00 Vaasan PS - Jippo -:-
20. Giornata
14.08.2021 16:00 Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan -:-
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Vaasan PS -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - TPS Turku -:-
16:00 Jippo - KPV Kokkola -:-
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Klubi 04 -:-
15.08.2021 17:30 MP Mikkeli - FF Jaro -:-
21. Giornata
19.08.2021 17:30 TPS Turku - Rovaniemi PS -:-
21.08.2021 16:00 KPV Kokkola - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
16:00 Vaasan PS - Musan Salama -:-
17:00 Klubi 04 - Ekenäs IF -:-
22.08.2021 17:30 FF Jaro - Jippo -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - IF Gnistan -:-
22. Giornata
28.08.2021 16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Vaasan PS -:-
16:00 Jippo - MP Mikkeli -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - KPV Kokkola -:-
16:00 IF Gnistan - Klubi 04 -:-
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa - FF Jaro -:-
16:00 Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku -:-