1. Giornata
17.10.2020 19:30 Villarrubia CF - CF Villanovense 0:3 (0:1)
18.10.2020 11:30 Getafe CF B - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - UD Poblense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Inter de Madrid 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - CP Villarrobledo 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
14.11.2020 20:00 Don Benito - Extremadura UD 1:2 (0:1)
2. Giornata
24.10.2020 19:30 Extremadura UD - Villarrubia CF 1:1 (0:0)
25.10.2020 12:00 Talavera CF - UD Melilla 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Inter de Madrid - Atlético Madrid B 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Poblense - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe CF B 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Las Rozas CF 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Don Benito 2:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
31.10.2020 18:00 Extremadura UD - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Villarrubia CF - Mérida AD 2:1 (1:0)
01.11.2020 11:30 Getafe CF B - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Don Benito - CP Villarrobledo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - UD Poblense 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - CF Villanovense 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Inter de Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Talavera CF 1:2 (1:0)
15.11.2020 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
08.11.2020 12:00 Atlético Madrid B - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Inter de Madrid - Las Rozas CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Mérida AD - UD Melilla 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Poblense - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Extremadura UD 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Don Benito 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - UD Socuéllamos 2:0 (1:0)
25.11.2020 12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:0)
5. Giornata
21.11.2020 19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (0:0)
22.11.2020 12:00 CD Badajoz - CP Villarrobledo 5:3 (3:2)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Atlético Madrid B 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Poblense 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Mérida AD 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Villarrubia CF - UD Melilla 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Don Benito - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - Talavera CF 2:2 (1:1)
20.12.2020 11:30 Getafe CF B - Inter de Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata
29.11.2020 12:00 Talavera CF - CD Badajoz 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Inter de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - UD Socuéllamos 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Baleares 3:3 (0:1)
12:00 UD Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Las Rozas CF 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Mérida AD - Don Benito 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Extremadura UD 2:1 (2:0)
23.12.2020 17:00 Atlético Madrid B - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
05.12.2020 18:00 Villarrubia CF - UD Socuéllamos 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Inter de Madrid 2:2 (2:1)
06.12.2020 11:30 Getafe CF B - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Badajoz - CF Villanovense 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Las Rozas CF 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Don Benito - UD Melilla 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - UD Poblense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Talavera CF 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Extremadura UD - Mérida AD 1:1 (1:1)
8. Giornata
12.12.2020 16:00 Inter de Madrid - CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 (0:0)
13.12.2020 12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UD Poblense 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Extremadura UD 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Don Benito 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Villarrubia CF - Talavera CF 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Mérida AD - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - CP Villarrobledo 1:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata
10.01.2021 12:00 CD Badajoz - UD Melilla 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Talavera CF - CF Villanovense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Don Benito - Villarrubia CF 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - UD Socuéllamos 2:0 (0:0)
27.01.2021 12:00 Getafe CF B - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:0)
03.02.2021 12:00 UD Poblense - Inter de Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 CP Villarrobledo - Mérida AD 1:2 (1:2)
10.02.2021 17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:1)
28.02.2021 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
17.01.2021 12:00 CD Badajoz - UD Socuéllamos 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Talavera CF - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Poblense - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Villarrubia CF 1:1 (0:0)
20.01.2021 19:00 CDA Navalcarnero - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (0:1)
27.01.2021 20:00 Extremadura UD - Don Benito 0:0 (0:0)
10.02.2021 12:00 Inter de Madrid - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe CF B 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 CP Villarrobledo - UD Melilla 1:1 (0:1)
11. Giornata
24.01.2021 11:30 Getafe CF B - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 UD SS Reyes - UD Poblense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Inter de Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Don Benito - CD Badajoz 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Talavera CF 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - CP Villarrobledo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:1)
10.02.2021 17:00 Villarrubia CF - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:1)
12. Giornata
31.01.2021 12:00 CD Badajoz - Extremadura UD 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Talavera CF - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Inter de Madrid - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Poblense - Las Rozas CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Villanovense - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Don Benito 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Atlético Madrid B - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17.02.2021 17:00 Mérida AD - Villarrubia CF 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2021 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
13. Giornata
06.02.2021 16:30 Villarrubia CF - CD Badajoz 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - CP Villarrobledo 3:1 (1:1)
07.02.2021 11:30 Getafe CF B - UD Poblense 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Don Benito - Talavera CF 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Inter de Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - Mérida AD 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Atlético Madrid B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata
13.02.2021 18:00 Mérida AD - UD Socuéllamos 2:0 (1:0)
14.02.2021 12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Talavera CF - Extremadura UD 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Inter de Madrid - Getafe CF B 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 UD Melilla - Villarrubia CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Poblense - Rayo Majadahonda 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Don Benito 3:0 (2:0)
28.02.2021 12:00 UD SS Reyes - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:0)
15. Giornata
20.02.2021 18:30 Don Benito - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
21.02.2021 11:30 Getafe CF B - Atlético Madrid B 1:3 (0:1)
11:45 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Poblense 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Inter de Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Villarrubia CF - CP Villarrobledo 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 CD Badajoz - Talavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - CF Villanovense 1:0 (0:0)
03.03.2021 12:00 Atlético Baleares - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
16. Giornata
07.03.2021 12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
12:00 Talavera CF - CP Villarrobledo -:-
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
12:00 UD Melilla - Don Benito -:-
12:00 UD Poblense - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Getafe CF B -:-
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Villarrubia CF -:-
18:00 Inter de Madrid - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
19:00 Mérida AD - Extremadura UD -:-
19:00 CF Villanovense - CD Badajoz -:-
17. Giornata
14.03.2021 CD Badajoz - Mérida AD -:-
Talavera CF - Villarrubia CF -:-
Don Benito - UD Socuéllamos -:-
Extremadura UD - UD Melilla -:-
Getafe CF B - Las Rozas CF -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Inter de Madrid -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CP Villarrobledo - CF Villanovense -:-
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes -:-
17:15 UD Poblense - Atlético Baleares -:-
18. Giornata
21.03.2021 Atlético Madrid B - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Inter de Madrid - UD Poblense -:-
Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Mérida AD - CP Villarrobledo -:-
UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
CF Villanovense - Talavera CF -:-
Villarrubia CF - Don Benito -:-
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Getafe CF B -:-
12:00 UD Melilla - CD Badajoz -:-
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Extremadura UD -:-