1. Giornata
03.10.2020 Dover Athletic - Notts County annullato
16:00 Altrincham FC - Weymouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Eastleigh FC 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Solihull Moors 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Maidenhead United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Stockport County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Boreham Wood 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 King's Lynn - Yeovil Town 2:2 (0:0)
20.10.2020 20:45 Wealdstone FC - Chesterfield FC 3:2 (2:1)
2. Giornata
06.10.2020 Bromley FC - Dover Athletic annullato
20:45 Aldershot Town - Sutton United 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Torquay United 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Weymouth FC - Woking FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Maidenhead United - King's Lynn 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Solihull Moors - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Stockport County - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Wealdstone FC 2:2 (0:1)
07.10.2020 20:45 Notts County - Altrincham FC 3:1 (2:0)
3. Giornata
10.10.2020 16:00 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Torquay United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Altrincham FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Woking FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Barnet FC 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - King's Lynn 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Dover Athletic annullato
16:00 Yeovil Town - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:1)
18:20 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wealdstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
12.10.2020 20:45 Wrexham AFC - Maidenhead United 0:1 (0:1)
13.10.2020 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town annullato
20:45 Barnet FC - Weymouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Halifax Town - Yeovil Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Bromley FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 King's Lynn - Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Sutton United - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Torquay United - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Wealdstone FC - Stockport County 2:5 (1:1)
11.11.2020 20:45 Altrincham FC - Solihull Moors 0:2 (0:2)
5. Giornata
17.10.2020 Torquay United - Dover Athletic annullato
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Aldershot Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Weymouth FC - King's Lynn 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Maidenhead United 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Wrexham AFC 4:3 (2:2)
18:20 Chesterfield FC - Stockport County 1:2 (1:1)
24.11.2020 20:00 Altrincham FC - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Barnet FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata
27.10.2020 Dover Athletic - Eastleigh FC annullato
20:00 Wrexham AFC - Barnet FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Torquay United 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Woking FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bromley FC - Weymouth FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Altrincham FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 King's Lynn - Wealdstone FC 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Stockport County - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Sutton United 1:2 (1:1)
17.11.2020 20:45 Halifax Town - Notts County 1:1 (0:1)
7. Giornata
31.10.2020 Dover Athletic - Altrincham FC annullato
16:00 Bromley FC - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Woking FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Weymouth FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:20 Hartlepool United - Torquay United 0:5 (0:3)
07.11.2020 16:00 Aldershot Town - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
10.11.2020 20:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Halifax Town - Wealdstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
24.11.2020 20:45 Wrexham AFC - Sutton United 4:0 (2:0)
8. Giornata
14.11.2020 16:00 Altrincham FC - Aldershot Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Bromley FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Maidenhead United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - King's Lynn 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:1)
15.12.2020 20:45 Weymouth FC - Wrexham AFC 2:3 (2:0)
20:45 Solihull Moors - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:1)
19.01.2021 20:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County 0:2 (0:0)
16.02.2021 18:00 Eastleigh FC - Hartlepool United 2:1 (2:0)
27.04.2021 Wealdstone FC - Dover Athletic non disputa
9. Giornata
17.11.2020 Dover Athletic - Woking FC annullato
20:00 Hartlepool United - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Chesterfield FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Wealdstone FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Barnet FC - King's Lynn 0:2 (0:1)
15.12.2020 20:45 Notts County - Stockport County 1:0 (1:0)
05.01.2021 20:45 Weymouth FC - Yeovil Town 0:3 (0:2)
23.03.2021 20:00 Torquay United - Solihull Moors 2:0 (2:0)
10. Giornata
21.11.2020 King's Lynn - Dover Athletic annullato
16:00 Boreham Wood - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Notts County 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Barnet FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Torquay United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United 1:3 (1:3)
18:20 Wealdstone FC - Sutton United 3:3 (0:2)
23.03.2021 20:00 Stockport County - Eastleigh FC 3:0 (1:0)
11.05.2021 20:00 Solihull Moors - Weymouth FC 2:1 (1:1)
11. Giornata
27.11.2020 20:45 Notts County - Wealdstone FC 3:0 (2:0)
28.11.2020 16:00 Altrincham FC - Maidenhead United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Halifax Town 1:0 (1:0)
15.12.2020 20:45 Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:1)
22.12.2020 19:00 Hartlepool United - Stockport County 4:0 (1:0)
12.01.2021 Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood annullato
19.01.2021 20:00 Eastleigh FC - King's Lynn 0:1 (0:1)
16.02.2021 20:00 Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors 1:3 (0:2)
02.03.2021 20:45 Barnet FC - Yeovil Town 1:4 (1:2)
12. Giornata
01.12.2020 20:00 Chesterfield FC - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 King's Lynn - Bromley FC 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wealdstone FC - Torquay United 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Eastleigh FC 1:3 (0:2)
02.12.2020 20:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Halifax Town - Barnet FC 5:2 (3:0)
02.02.2021 20:45 Boreham Wood - Weymouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
02.03.2021 Maidenhead United - Dover Athletic non disputa
13. Giornata
05.12.2020 16:00 Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Stockport County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Maidenhead United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Wealdstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Woking FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Solihull Moors 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Wrexham AFC 3:1 (2:1)
18:20 Weymouth FC - Halifax Town 1:5 (0:2)
23.03.2021 Dover Athletic - Chesterfield FC non disputa
20:00 Altrincham FC - King's Lynn 3:0 (1:0)
14. Giornata
08.12.2020 20:00 Hartlepool United - King's Lynn 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sutton United - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Bromley FC - Yeovil Town 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Barnet FC - Stockport County 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Weymouth FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 Notts County - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Torquay United - Maidenhead United 2:1 (1:0)
23.01.2021 20:00 Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors annullato
02.02.2021 20:00 Eastleigh FC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:1)
02.03.2021 20:00 Altrincham FC - Woking FC 1:0 (0:0)
15. Giornata
12.12.2020 16:00 Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barnet FC 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Hartlepool United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Weymouth FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:20 Solihull Moors - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:1)
22.12.2020 20:00 Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC 3:1 (2:0)
16.01.2021 16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dover Athletic annullato
02.02.2021 20:00 Stockport County - Sutton United 0:2 (0:1)
23.03.2021 20:45 Yeovil Town - Notts County 2:2 (2:0)
16. Giornata
26.12.2020 16:00 Aldershot Town - Woking FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Stockport County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Weymouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Halifax Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Wealdstone FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Yeovil Town 6:1 (4:0)
18:20 Dover Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge annullato
05.01.2021 20:45 Solihull Moors - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (0:1)
16.02.2021 20:45 King's Lynn - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
23.03.2021 20:00 Bromley FC - Sutton United 1:3 (0:1)
20.04.2021 20:45 Boreham Wood - Barnet FC 0:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata
28.12.2020 13:30 Woking FC - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Torquay United 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Altrincham FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Notts County - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town 3:0 (1:0)
16.02.2021 Sutton United - Dover Athletic non disputa
20:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley FC 1:0 (1:0)
10.04.2021 16:00 Boreham Wood - Wealdstone FC 3:1 (0:0)
11.05.2021 20:45 Chesterfield FC - King's Lynn 4:1 (2:1)
25.05.2021 20:45 Barnet FC - Maidenhead United 2:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
02.01.2021 16:00 Chesterfield FC - Solihull Moors 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Altrincham FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Torquay United 2:1 (0:0)
18:20 Barnet FC - Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:3)
02.03.2021 20:00 Halifax Town - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sutton United - Bromley FC 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Notts County - King's Lynn 2:2 (2:1)
30.03.2021 Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover Athletic non disputa
20.04.2021 20:45 Wealdstone FC - Maidenhead United 0:6 (0:1)
19. Giornata
09.01.2021 16:00 Sutton United - Altrincham FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Wealdstone FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Halifax Town 1:1 (1:0)
02.02.2021 20:00 Aldershot Town - Barnet FC 2:1 (0:0)
16.02.2021 20:00 Wrexham AFC - Woking FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town 2:3 (0:3)
20:45 Maidenhead United - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
02.03.2021 20:00 Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
20.04.2021 Dover Athletic - Weymouth FC non disputa
27.04.2021 20:45 Bromley FC - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Notts County 2:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
23.01.2021 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - King's Lynn 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barnet FC - Altrincham FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Hartlepool United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Maidenhead United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Halifax Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Eastleigh FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Aldershot Town 3:4 (2:3)
27.04.2021 20:00 Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors 3:0 (1:0)
21. Giornata
26.01.2021 20:00 Torquay United - Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Wrexham AFC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Weymouth FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Wealdstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bromley FC - Woking FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Barnet FC annullato
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:0 (1:0)
27.01.2021 20:45 Maidenhead United - Yeovil Town 4:2 (1:1)
13.04.2021 20:00 Solihull Moors - Notts County 2:1 (0:1)
27.04.2021 20:00 King's Lynn - Stockport County 0:4 (0:4)
22. Giornata
30.01.2021 16:00 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Barnet FC - Torquay United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Stockport County 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Halifax Town - Maidenhead United 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Dover Athletic annullato
18:20 Bromley FC - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
30.03.2021 20:45 Solihull Moors - Wealdstone FC 3:0 (1:0)
23. Giornata
02.02.2021 20:45 Torquay United - Altrincham FC 1:2 (1:2)
06.02.2021 Dover Athletic - Hartlepool United non disputa
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Solihull Moors 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Stockport County - Yeovil Town 1:0 (1:0)
23.03.2021 20:45 Wealdstone FC - Woking FC 0:1 (0:0)
20.04.2021 20:00 Aldershot Town - King's Lynn 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Halifax Town 1:2 (0:2)
27.04.2021 20:00 Sutton United - Barnet FC 1:0 (0:0)
15.05.2021 16:00 Notts County - Bromley FC 2:2 (0:1)
24. Giornata
09.02.2021 19:00 Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Eastleigh FC - Yeovil Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Wrexham AFC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bromley FC - King's Lynn 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Torquay United - Wealdstone FC 1:1 (0:1)
16.02.2021 20:00 Barnet FC - Halifax Town 2:1 (2:1)
27.02.2021 Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United non disputa
23.03.2021 20:00 Aldershot Town - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
11.05.2021 21:00 Sutton United - Woking FC 3:2 (1:1)
18.05.2021 20:45 Weymouth FC - Boreham Wood 1:3 (0:2)
25. Giornata
13.02.2021 Halifax Town - Dover Athletic non disputa
16:00 Stockport County - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Altrincham FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Boreham Wood 2:0 (1:0)
02.03.2021 20:45 Chesterfield FC - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (0:0)
23.03.2021 20:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:1)
20.04.2021 20:45 Woking FC - Torquay United 0:2 (0:2)
27.04.2021 20:45 Maidenhead United - Weymouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
11.05.2021 20:45 Wealdstone FC - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:0)
18.05.2021 20:00 Wrexham AFC - Notts County 0:1 (0:1)
19.05.2021 Solihull Moors - Barnet FC 1:0 (0:0)
26. Giornata
20.02.2021 Dover Athletic - King's Lynn non disputa
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wrexham AFC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Boreham Wood 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bromley FC - Maidenhead United 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Stockport County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Woking FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Wealdstone FC 4:1 (3:0)
18:20 Torquay United - Halifax Town 2:3 (1:1)
27. Giornata
23.02.2021 Woking FC - Dover Athletic non disputa
20:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town 2:4 (1:3)
20:00 Solihull Moors - Torquay United 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Wrexham AFC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Bromley FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Altrincham FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 King's Lynn - Barnet FC 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 Stockport County - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wealdstone FC - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Weymouth FC 3:1 (1:1)
28. Giornata
27.02.2021 Dover Athletic - Torquay United non disputa
16:00 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Altrincham FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 King's Lynn - Weymouth FC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Stockport County - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Wealdstone FC 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
18:20 Hartlepool United - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
27.04.2021 20:00 Halifax Town - Woking FC 1:0 (0:0)
11.05.2021 20:45 Maidenhead United - Notts County 0:4 (0:1)
18.05.2021 20:45 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC 1:3 (0:1)
29. Giornata
06.03.2021 Altrincham FC - Dover Athletic non disputa
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Yeovil Town 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Stockport County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - King's Lynn 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Halifax Town 1:2 (1:0)
18:20 Sutton United - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
30.03.2021 20:00 Notts County - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:1)
30. Giornata
06.02.2021 16:00 Weymouth FC - Bromley FC 2:1 (2:1)
09.03.2021 Eastleigh FC - Dover Athletic non disputa
20:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Barnet FC - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Solihull Moors - Stockport County 0:5 (0:4)
20:00 Sutton United - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Hartlepool United 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Woking FC - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Notts County - Halifax Town 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Wealdstone FC - King's Lynn 3:1 (2:0)
27.04.2021 20:00 Torquay United - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:1)
31. Giornata
13.03.2021 Dover Athletic - Wealdstone FC non disputa
16:00 Aldershot Town - Altrincham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Barnet FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Weymouth FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:20 Boreham Wood - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
11.05.2021 20:00 Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (1:1)
32. Giornata
16.03.2021 Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic non disputa
20:00 Chesterfield FC - Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Halifax Town - Aldershot Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 King's Lynn - Hartlepool United 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Stockport County - Barnet FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Wrexham AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Notts County 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Weymouth FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Altrincham FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Maidenhead United - Torquay United 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:0)
33. Giornata
20.03.2021 Dover Athletic - Wrexham AFC non disputa
16:00 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Wealdstone FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Woking FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Stockport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - King's Lynn 1:0 (0:0)
34. Giornata
13.03.2021 16:00 Wealdstone FC - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
27.03.2021 Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic non disputa
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Weymouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Sutton United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Bromley FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Barnet FC 3:1 (3:0)
19:15 Maidenhead United - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:0)
35. Giornata
02.04.2021 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town non disputa
13:15 Notts County - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Stockport County 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Wealdstone FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Solihull Moors 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Maidenhead United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Woking FC 1:0 (0:0)
22.05.2021 16:00 Altrincham FC - Yeovil Town 4:3 (2:0)
36. Giornata
05.04.2021 Chesterfield FC - Dover Athletic non disputa
16:00 Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Notts County 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Weymouth FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 King's Lynn - Altrincham FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Barnet FC 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Torquay United 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Stockport County - Bromley FC 0:0 (0:0)
37. Giornata
02.03.2021 20:45 Wealdstone FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (1:0)
10.04.2021 Dover Athletic - Sutton United non disputa
16:00 Altrincham FC - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Barnet FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Weymouth FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Stockport County 0:3 (0:2)
18:20 Hartlepool United - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
11.05.2021 20:00 Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town 2:0 (0:0)
38. Giornata
07.11.2020 16:00 Wealdstone FC - Altrincham FC 1:0 (0:0)
27.01.2021 20:45 Notts County - Solihull Moors 2:0 (0:0)
13.04.2021 Barnet FC - Dover Athletic non disputa
20:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Halifax Town - Wrexham AFC 0:4 (0:4)
20:00 Stockport County - King's Lynn 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sutton United - Torquay United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Weymouth FC - Aldershot Town 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Woking FC - Bromley FC 3:4 (2:1)
18.05.2021 20:45 Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United 0:0 (0:0)
39. Giornata
17.04.2021 Weymouth FC - Dover Athletic non disputa
13:15 Halifax Town - King's Lynn 4:2 (2:2)
13:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Barnet FC - Aldershot Town 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Chesterfield FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Woking FC - Wrexham AFC 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Notts County - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Stockport County - Maidenhead United 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Wealdstone FC - Hartlepool United 2:7 (0:3)
13:30 Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Altrincham FC - Sutton United 0:4 (0:2)
40. Giornata
24.04.2021 16:00 Aldershot Town - Wealdstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Barnet FC 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Stockport County 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 King's Lynn - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Woking FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Notts County 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:20 Eastleigh FC - Sutton United 1:0 (1:0)
29.05.2021 13:30 Hartlepool United - Weymouth FC 4:0 (2:0)
41. Giornata
01.05.2021 Dover Athletic - Bromley FC non disputa
16:00 Altrincham FC - Notts County 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Weymouth FC 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Stockport County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 King's Lynn - Maidenhead United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Aldershot Town 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Eastleigh FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Yeovil Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Solihull Moors 2:1 (2:0)
18:20 Hartlepool United - Chesterfield FC 3:1 (3:0)
42. Giornata
03.05.2021 Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic non disputa
16:00 Boreham Wood - King's Lynn 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Hartlepool United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Torquay United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Barnet FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Wrexham AFC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Altrincham FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Wealdstone FC 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Halifax Town 0:3 (0:1)
04.05.2021 18:00 Notts County - Sutton United 3:2 (1:1)
43. Giornata
08.05.2021 Dover Athletic - Stockport County non disputa
16:00 Barnet FC - Notts County 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Chesterfield FC 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Halifax Town - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Maidenhead United 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Sutton United - Weymouth FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:5 (0:4)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Yeovil Town 3:0 (3:0)
18:20 Torquay United - Bromley FC 0:0 (0:0)
25.05.2021 20:00 Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 King's Lynn - Solihull Moors 1:1 (1:0)
44. Giornata
15.05.2021 Notts County - Dover Athletic non disputa
16:00 Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham AFC 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Barnet FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wealdstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Altrincham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Sutton United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - King's Lynn 3:1 (2:1)
16.05.2021 13:15 Stockport County - Torquay United 2:2 (1:1)
45. Giornata
22.05.2021 Dover Athletic - Yeovil Town non disputa
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bromley FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Halifax Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Weymouth FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Woking FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Barnet FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Solihull Moors 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - King's Lynn 5:3 (3:1)
23.05.2021 13:45 Sutton United - Hartlepool United 3:0 (1:0)
46. Giornata
29.05.2021 Hartlepool United - Dover Athletic non disputa
13:30 Altrincham FC - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Bromley FC - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Barnet FC - Sutton United 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Woking FC - Wealdstone FC 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 Halifax Town - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 King's Lynn - Aldershot Town 4:4 (1:2)
13:30 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Yeovil Town - Stockport County 0:1 (0:1)