1. Giornata
12.09.2020 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Hull City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Rochdale AFC 3:1 (3:0)
13.09.2020 13:00 Ipswich Town - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
19.09.2020 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle 4:4 (1:2)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Gillingham FC 2:3 (1:2)
20.09.2020 16:00 Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
26.09.2020 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Hull City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Wigan Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Burton Albion 4:2 (3:1)
27.09.2020 16:00 Lincoln City - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
4. Giornata
03.10.2020 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Lincoln City 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Portsmouth FC 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sunderland AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Swindon Town 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
17.11.2020 20:00 Oxford United - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:1)
5. Giornata
09.10.2020 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Hull City 4:1 (1:1)
10.10.2020 14:00 Gillingham FC - Oxford United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Wigan Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1)
28.11.2020 16:00 Ipswich Town - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
22.12.2020 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
27.04.2021 20:00 Sunderland AFC - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata
17.10.2020 14:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Blackpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Northampton Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Hull City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:1)
7. Giornata
20.10.2020 19:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Gillingham FC - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Blackpool FC - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Hull City - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lincoln City - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Sunderland AFC - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Wigan Athletic - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich Town 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Burton Albion - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Northampton Town - Swindon Town 2:1 (2:0)
8. Giornata
24.10.2020 14:00 Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Peterborough United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (0:1)
28.11.2020 16:00 Oxford United - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:0)
02.02.2021 20:30 Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers 6:1 (4:1)
9. Giornata
27.10.2020 20:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bristol Rovers - Hull City 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Charlton Athletic - Oxford United 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Crewe Alexandra - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ipswich Town - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Peterborough United - Burton Albion 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Northampton Town 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (2:2)
17.11.2020 20:00 Swindon Town - Accrington Stanley 0:3 (0:3)
10. Giornata
31.10.2020 14:00 Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Hull City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Northampton Town 2:3 (0:2)
09.02.2021 18:30 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0)
11. Giornata
03.11.2020 19:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Blackpool FC - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Crewe Alexandra - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lincoln City - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Oxford United - Rochdale AFC 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town 4:2 (3:2)
20:30 Sunderland AFC - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
19.01.2021 18:30 Hull City - Accrington Stanley 3:0 (1:0)
12. Giornata
10.10.2020 16:00 Blackpool FC - Ipswich Town 1:4 (0:3)
14.11.2020 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Peterborough United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hull City - Burton Albion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Swindon Town 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (1:1)
16.11.2020 20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC 2:2 (1:0)
12.01.2021 20:00 Charlton Athletic - Rochdale AFC 4:4 (2:4)
16.03.2021 19:30 AFC Wimbledon - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lincoln City - Gillingham FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (3:0)
13. Giornata
21.11.2020 14:00 Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Northampton Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Hull City 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Crewe Alexandra 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Oxford United 1:2 (0:0)
14. Giornata
24.11.2020 19:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Burton Albion - Charlton Athletic 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 Ipswich Town - Hull City 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Rochdale AFC - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Swindon Town - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Wigan Athletic - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool FC 3:2 (0:2)
27.11.2020 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15. Giornata
01.12.2020 20:00 Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 4:2 (1:2)
20:00 Lincoln City - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Oxford United - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sunderland AFC - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Rochdale AFC 0:4 (0:3)
02.12.2020 19:00 AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Hull City - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley 2:2 (1:1)
16. Giornata
05.12.2020 14:00 Gillingham FC - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers 2:4 (2:3)
16:00 Burton Albion - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Hull City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Wigan Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
17. Giornata
12.12.2020 16:00 Blackpool FC - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Sunderland AFC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Accrington Stanley 4:3 (3:0)
18. Giornata
15.12.2020 18:30 Gillingham FC - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Blackpool FC - Hull City 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Crewe Alexandra - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sunderland AFC - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Wigan Athletic - Rochdale AFC 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 Doncaster Rovers - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Ipswich Town - Burton Albion 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Oxford United - Northampton Town 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
16.03.2021 20:00 Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers 3:2 (2:2)
19. Giornata
18.12.2020 18:30 Hull City - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:1)
19.12.2020 14:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Lincoln City 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
09.02.2021 20:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Peterborough United - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (0:1)
20. Giornata
26.12.2020 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
09.01.2021 20:45 Sunderland AFC - Hull City 1:1 (1:1)
09.02.2021 20:00 Portsmouth FC - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
16.02.2021 19:00 Gillingham FC - Peterborough United 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Blackpool FC - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ipswich Town - Northampton Town 0:0 (0:0)
17.02.2021 20:00 Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
21. Giornata
29.12.2020 19:30 Burton Albion - Wigan Athletic 3:4 (2:2)
20:00 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:4 (1:3)
20:45 Northampton Town - Gillingham FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
09.01.2021 16:00 Rochdale AFC - Crewe Alexandra 3:3 (0:3)
19.01.2021 19:30 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
09.02.2021 20:00 Hull City - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers 3:1 (0:1)
16.02.2021 20:00 Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC 3:1 (2:1)
17.03.2021 20:00 Accrington Stanley - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
13.04.2021 19:30 AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town 3:0 (2:0)
22. Giornata
02.01.2021 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Blackpool FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Oxford United 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 Hull City - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Sunderland AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
02.02.2021 19:00 Swindon Town - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Shrewsbury Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:1)
09.02.2021 20:00 Rochdale AFC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:4 (1:1)
16.03.2021 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town 2:0 (1:0)
27.04.2021 20:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC 3:3 (2:0)
20:45 Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
23. Giornata
08.01.2021 20:45 Charlton Athletic - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:1)
09.01.2021 13:30 Lincoln City - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Burton Albion 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Ipswich Town - Swindon Town 2:3 (0:1)
19.01.2021 20:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bristol Rovers 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Sunderland AFC - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (0:1)
02.02.2021 20:00 Blackpool FC - Northampton Town 2:0 (1:0)
17.02.2021 18:30 Wigan Athletic - Hull City 0:5 (0:2)
13.04.2021 20:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town 4:1 (2:0)
24. Giornata
16.01.2021 14:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland AFC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Blackpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Wigan Athletic 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
23.03.2021 20:00 Northampton Town - Oxford United 1:0 (0:0)
27.04.2021 20:00 Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
25. Giornata
23.01.2021 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Swindon Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Hull City 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
16.03.2021 20:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:0)
13.04.2021 20:00 Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 0:3 (0:0)
26. Giornata
26.01.2021 18:30 Accrington Stanley - Hull City 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gillingham FC - Crewe Alexandra 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Portsmouth FC - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rochdale AFC - Oxford United 3:4 (2:1)
20:00 Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Wigan Athletic - Blackpool FC 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Northampton Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Ipswich Town - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:1)
23.03.2021 20:00 Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town 1:2 (0:1)
27. Giornata
30.01.2021 14:00 Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Swindon Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United 2:0 (0:0)
02.02.2021 20:00 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (0:1)
09.02.2021 20:00 Northampton Town - Wigan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16.03.2021 20:00 Blackpool FC - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:1)
28. Giornata
05.02.2021 19:00 Gillingham FC - Lincoln City 0:3 (0:1)
06.02.2021 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Northampton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Blackpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - AFC Wimbledon 2:3 (1:2)
29. Giornata
13.02.2021 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Hull City - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Burton Albion 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Doncaster Rovers 4:1 (3:0)
14.02.2021 17:00 Oxford United - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley 2:2 (0:1)
23.03.2021 20:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
13.04.2021 19:00 Crewe Alexandra - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
27.04.2021 20:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC 3:3 (0:1)
04.05.2021 20:00 Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
30. Giornata
20.02.2021 14:00 Gillingham FC - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Sunderland AFC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Hull City 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Lincoln City 1:2 (1:1)
31. Giornata
23.02.2021 19:30 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bristol Rovers - Wigan Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Charlton Athletic - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Crewe Alexandra - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Hull City - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lincoln City - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Northampton Town - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons 4:2 (3:1)
20:00 Sunderland AFC - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:0)
04.05.2021 20:00 Blackpool FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
32. Giornata
27.02.2021 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Hull City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Lincoln City 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town 2:1 (1:1)
33. Giornata
02.03.2021 19:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Blackpool FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Hull City - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Northampton Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Oxford United - Peterborough United 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sunderland AFC - Swindon Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (1:0)
34. Giornata
06.03.2021 14:00 Gillingham FC - Ipswich Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Swindon Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Portsmouth FC 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0 (1:0)
35. Giornata
09.03.2021 20:00 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Charlton Athletic - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Peterborough United - Hull City 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Plymouth Argyle - Wigan Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Swindon Town - Oxford United 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:1)
36. Giornata
13.03.2021 14:00 Swindon Town - Gillingham FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Burton Albion 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Northampton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley 3:2 (1:0)
16.03.2021 20:00 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
13.04.2021 19:00 Wigan Athletic - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (1:1)
37. Giornata
20.03.2021 14:00 Portsmouth FC - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Swindon Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Hull City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Lincoln City 1:1 (1:0)
38. Giornata
26.03.2021 20:45 Oxford United - Lincoln City 2:1 (1:1)
27.03.2021 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
13.04.2021 20:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:0)
27.04.2021 20:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town 5:2 (2:0)
20:00 Charlton Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 2:2 (1:0)
39. Giornata
31.03.2021 18:30 Gillingham FC - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
02.04.2021 13:30 Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Hull City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Oxford United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
13.04.2021 20:00 Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons 4:0 (0:0)
40. Giornata
05.04.2021 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Gillingham FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Northampton Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oxford United - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
04.05.2021 20:00 Charlton Athletic - Lincoln City 3:1 (0:0)
41. Giornata
10.04.2021 16:00 Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oxford United 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wigan Athletic 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Blackpool FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Hull City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:2)
42. Giornata
16.04.2021 20:45 Peterborough United - Northampton Town 3:1 (1:1)
17.04.2021 13:30 Blackpool FC - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hull City - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AFC Wimbledon - Swindon Town 4:1 (3:0)
18:30 Oxford United - Gillingham FC 3:2 (0:1)
43. Giornata
20.04.2021 19:00 Swindon Town - Portsmouth FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Northampton Town - Ipswich Town 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wigan Athletic 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Hull City - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic 0:6 (0:2)
44. Giornata
24.04.2021 14:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Hull City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Accrington Stanley 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Burton Albion 1:1 (1:1)
45. Giornata
01.05.2021 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Blackpool FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Lincoln City 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Sunderland AFC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Ipswich Town 1:2 (0:1)
46. Giornata
09.05.2021 13:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Charlton Athletic - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Crewe Alexandra - Shrewsbury Town 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United 1:4 (0:4)
13:00 Gillingham FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Oxford United - Burton Albion 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sunderland AFC - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wigan Athletic - Swindon Town 3:4 (1:0)