1. Giornata
04.08.2018 13:30 Sunderland AFC - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Oxford United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Luton Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Doncaster Rovers 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata
11.08.2018 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Burton Albion 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Southend United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
3. Giornata
18.08.2018 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Luton Town 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Bradford City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
19.08.2018 16:00 Sunderland AFC - Scunthorpe United 3:0 (3:0)
4. Giornata
21.08.2018 20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Walsall FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Blackpool FC - Coventry City 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Burton Albion 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Southend United 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Oxford United - Accrington Stanley 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Barnsley FC 0:4 (0:2)
22.08.2018 20:45 Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC 1:4 (1:3)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Fleetwood Town 0:5 (0:4)
5. Giornata
25.08.2018 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Coventry City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Shrewsbury Town 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Burton Albion 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Barnsley FC 2:2 (1:0)
6. Giornata
01.09.2018 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bradford City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Oxford United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
7. Giornata
08.09.2018 14:30 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bradford City 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Wycombe Wanderers 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Luton Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Rochdale AFC 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Southend United - Peterborough United 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (1:1)
09.09.2018 13:00 Oxford United - Coventry City 1:2 (0:0)
8. Giornata
15.09.2018 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Scunthorpe United 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bradford City - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Southend United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata
22.09.2018 16:00 Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Coventry City 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Peterborough United 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Walsall FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Rochdale AFC 4:1 (3:0)
19.02.2019 20:45 Barnsley FC - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
29.09.2018 13:30 Coventry City - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Barnsley FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United 2:3 (0:1)
11. Giornata
02.10.2018 20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Barnsley FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Burton Albion - Southend United 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Coventry City - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Oxford United - Luton Town 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Charlton Athletic 5:3 (3:2)
20:45 Sunderland AFC - Peterborough United 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
06.11.2018 20:45 Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata
06.10.2018 16:00 Blackpool FC - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Coventry City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Luton Town - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Barnsley FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion 2:1 (2:0)
13. Giornata
13.10.2018 13:00 Barnsley FC - Luton Town 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bradford City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:0)
06.11.2018 20:45 Walsall FC - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
12.02.2019 20:45 Sunderland AFC - Blackpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
14. Giornata
20.10.2018 16:00 Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Rochdale AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Coventry City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (1:2)
15. Giornata
23.10.2018 20:45 Blackpool FC - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Coventry City 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Oxford United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Accrington Stanley 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Barnsley FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Southend United - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale AFC 3:0 (1:0)
16. Giornata
27.10.2018 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Luton Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bradford City 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Plymouth Argyle 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Southend United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Wycombe Wanderers 3:2 (1:0)
17. Giornata
03.11.2018 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Oxford United 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Burton Albion 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
17.11.2018 13:00 Fleetwood Town - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Plymouth Argyle 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bradford City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
11.12.2018 20:45 Portsmouth FC - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:2)
19. Giornata
23.11.2018 20:45 Coventry City - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:0)
24.11.2018 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Southend United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Burton Albion 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Oxford United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Luton Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town 3:2 (2:1)
20. Giornata
27.11.2018 20:45 Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Burton Albion - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Coventry City 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Bradford City 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Oxford United - Rochdale AFC 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Southend United - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sunderland AFC - Barnsley FC 4:2 (3:1)
21. Giornata
08.12.2018 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Southend United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Coventry City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
03.04.2019 20:45 Accrington Stanley - Sunderland AFC 0:3 (0:2)
22. Giornata
15.12.2018 13:15 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Luton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Accrington Stanley 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
23. Giornata
22.12.2018 16:00 Blackpool FC - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Burton Albion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (0:1)
24. Giornata
26.12.2018 14:00 Gillingham FC - Portsmouth FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Southend United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Luton Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bristol Rovers 1:3 (1:2)
25. Giornata
29.12.2018 14:00 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC 2:5 (2:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Luton Town 2:2 (1:0)
26. Giornata
01.01.2019 16:00 Blackpool FC - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Accrington Stanley 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Walsall FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Scunthorpe United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City 0:2 (0:1)
27. Giornata
05.01.2019 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Coventry City 2:1 (0:0)
22.01.2019 20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Walsall FC 2:1 (0:0)
29.01.2019 20:45 Blackpool FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town 4:3 (2:1)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Portsmouth FC 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Oxford United - Barnsley FC 2:2 (1:0)
12.02.2019 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Southend United 3:0 (1:0)
28. Giornata
12.01.2019 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bradford City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Plymouth Argyle 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers 3:2 (0:0)
29. Giornata
19.01.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Barnsley FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Southend United 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Walsall FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Peterborough United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Coventry City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
30. Giornata
26.01.2019 16:00 Barnsley FC - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Luton Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
12.02.2019 20:45 Walsall FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
19.02.2019 20:45 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 4:2 (1:0)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC 4:2 (2:2)
26.02.2019 20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
31. Giornata
02.02.2019 16:00 Barnsley FC - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Luton Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
05.03.2019 20:45 Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC 1:2 (1:1)
32. Giornata
09.02.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Southend United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Barnsley FC 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (2:0)
33. Giornata
15.02.2019 20:45 Sunderland AFC - Accrington Stanley 2:2 (0:1)
16.02.2019 13:30 Southend United - Portsmouth FC 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Walsall FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Luton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 1:1 (1:1)
19.02.2019 20:45 Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon 3:4 (2:1)
26.03.2019 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 4:1 (3:0)
34. Giornata
23.02.2019 14:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Southend United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Oxford United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Rochdale AFC 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:0)
24.02.2019 13:00 Luton Town - Coventry City 1:1 (1:1)
35. Giornata
02.03.2019 13:30 Southend United - Barnsley FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Coventry City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Blackpool FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers 4:2 (3:2)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bradford City 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
36. Giornata
08.03.2019 20:45 Coventry City - Burton Albion 1:2 (0:1)
09.03.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Southend United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Peterborough United 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oxford United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (1:1)
37. Giornata
12.03.2019 20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Barnsley FC - Sunderland AFC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Blackpool FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Luton Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Burton Albion 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Coventry City - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Southend United 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Walsall FC - Portsmouth FC 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley 1:3 (1:1)
38. Giornata
15.03.2019 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16.03.2019 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Blackpool FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Gillingham FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Coventry City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
09.04.2019 20:45 Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
39. Giornata
23.03.2019 13:00 Walsall FC - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Bradford City - Blackpool FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Oxford United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Doncaster Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Southend United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:1)
09.04.2019 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
30.04.2019 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (0:1)
40. Giornata
30.03.2019 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Coventry City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Luton Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Walsall FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Southend United - Shrewsbury Town 0:2 (0:0)
09.04.2019 20:45 Sunderland AFC - Burton Albion 1:1 (1:1)
30.04.2019 20:45 Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United 2:3 (1:2)
41. Giornata
06.04.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Barnsley FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Southend United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Blackpool FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Oxford United 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC 2:3 (0:1)
07.04.2019 16:00 Coventry City - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
42. Giornata
13.04.2019 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Fleetwood Town 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Bradford City 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Luton Town 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Coventry City 4:5 (3:3)
43. Giornata
19.04.2019 14:00 Coventry City - Bradford City 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Oxford United - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Plymouth Argyle 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Southend United 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Sunderland AFC - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
20.04.2019 18:30 Accrington Stanley - Luton Town 0:3 (0:1)
44. Giornata
22.04.2019 13:30 Portsmouth FC - Coventry City 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Southend United - Burton Albion 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Barnsley FC 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
23.04.2019 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Luton Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (2:1)
45. Giornata
27.04.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Blackpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Luton Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Peterborough United 3:0 (1:0)
28.04.2019 16:00 Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
46. Giornata
04.05.2019 18:30 Blackpool FC - Gillingham FC 0:3 (0:3)
18:30 Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bristol Rovers - Barnsley FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Charlton Athletic - Rochdale AFC 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Luton Town - Oxford United 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Peterborough United - Burton Albion 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Shrewsbury Town - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Southend United - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)