1. Giornata
09.08.2014 13:15 Sheffield United - Bristol City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Scunthorpe United 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Notts County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Coventry City 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata
16.08.2014 16:00 Chesterfield FC - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Colchester United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Port Vale FC 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Preston North End 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Crawley Town - Swindon Town 1:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
19.08.2014 20:30 Peterborough United - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Coventry City - Barnsley FC 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Notts County - Colchester United 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Preston North End 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bristol City - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Yeovil Town 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Bradford City 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale AFC 2:5 (1:2)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:0)
4. Giornata
23.08.2014 16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bristol City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Notts County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Gillingham FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
5. Giornata
30.08.2014 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crawley Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Peterborough United 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Barnsley FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Coventry City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City 0:2 (0:0)
31.08.2014 16:00 Notts County - Bristol City 1:2 (1:0)
6. Giornata
05.09.2014 20:45 Coventry City - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
06.09.2014 16:00 Bradford City - Yeovil Town 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Port Vale FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Rochdale AFC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2014 20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Notts County 0:3 (0:1)
28.10.2014 20:45 Leyton Orient - Preston North End 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:2)
02.12.2014 20:45 Sheffield United - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Barnsley FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
7. Giornata
13.09.2014 16:00 Chesterfield FC - Scunthorpe United 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Bristol City - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:5 (0:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Colchester United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Preston North End 3:1 (1:1)
8. Giornata
16.09.2014 20:45 Colchester United - Sheffield United 2:3 (1:0)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Bristol City 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Coventry City 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Crawley Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Bradford City 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Notts County - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Chesterfield FC 3:3 (3:1)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Peterborough United 2:1 (1:1)
17.09.2014 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata
20.09.2014 16:00 Swindon Town - Sheffield United 5:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Crawley Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Chesterfield FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe Alexandra 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bristol City 3:3 (1:1)
10. Giornata
27.09.2014 16:00 Sheffield United - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Notts County 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Yeovil Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Rochdale AFC 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Preston North End 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:1)
11. Giornata
04.10.2014 14:00 Chesterfield FC - Sheffield United 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Notts County - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Crawley Town 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bristol City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Colchester United 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
12. Giornata
11.10.2014 16:00 Colchester United - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Yeovil Town 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Scunthorpe United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Leyton Orient 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Chesterfield FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Peterborough United 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Coventry City 2:1 (2:0)
12.10.2014 16:00 Barnsley FC - Bradford City 3:1 (0:1)
04.11.2014 20:45 Swindon Town - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
25.11.2014 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (1:1)
20.01.2015 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata
18.10.2014 16:00 Peterborough United - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Bristol City 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Crawley Town 5:3 (3:0)
18:15 Bradford City - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:0)
14. Giornata
21.10.2014 20:45 Barnsley FC - Notts County 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sheffield United - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bristol City - Bradford City 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Coventry City 4:1 (3:1)
20:45 Swindon Town - Rochdale AFC 2:3 (1:0)
15. Giornata
25.10.2014 16:00 Scunthorpe United - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Peterborough United 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Leyton Orient 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Rochdale AFC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Preston North End - Fleetwood Town 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Crawley Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 2:2 (1:0)
16. Giornata
01.11.2014 16:00 Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Coventry City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Preston North End 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Walsall FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata
14.11.2014 20:45 Barnsley FC - Colchester United 3:2 (1:1)
15.11.2014 14:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Peterborough United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Bradford City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Leyton Orient 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
27.01.2015 20:45 Scunthorpe United - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:0)
18. Giornata
22.11.2014 16:00 Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Coventry City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Crewe Alexandra 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Preston North End 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
19. Giornata
28.11.2014 20:45 Sheffield United - Notts County 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Peterborough United - Bristol City 0:3 (0:2)
29.11.2014 16:00 Swindon Town - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Port Vale FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Colchester United 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Leyton Orient 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Preston North End 0:2 (0:1)
20. Giornata
13.12.2014 16:00 Oldham Athletic - Yeovil Town 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Walsall FC - Barnsley FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Peterborough United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Coventry City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Rochdale AFC 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Bradford City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 1:2 (0:0)
21. Giornata
20.12.2014 16:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Leyton Orient 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Preston North End 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Colchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham Athletic 7:0 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Chesterfield FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Notts County 2:2 (0:1)
22. Giornata
26.12.2014 16:00 Notts County - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Barnsley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Swindon Town 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Sheffield United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bradford City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Crawley Town 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Peterborough United 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Gillingham FC 1:2 (0:2)
23. Giornata
28.12.2014 16:00 Crawley Town - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Preston North End 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bristol City 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Notts County 1:0 (1:0)
29.12.2014 20:45 Yeovil Town - Leyton Orient 0:3 (0:1)
03.02.2015 20:45 Barnsley FC - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
24.03.2015 20:45 Sheffield United - Scunthorpe United 4:0 (2:0)
24. Giornata
03.01.2015 16:00 Walsall FC - Coventry City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Swindon Town 2:2 (0:0)
20.01.2015 20:45 Preston North End - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:1)
27.01.2015 20:45 Chesterfield FC - Crawley Town 3:0 (1:0)
17.02.2015 20:45 Notts County - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Bristol City - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (0:1)
18.02.2015 20:45 Leyton Orient - Bradford City 0:2 (0:2)
24.02.2015 20:45 Scunthorpe United - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:0)
24.03.2015 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC 3:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata
10.01.2015 16:00 Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Bradford City - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Gillingham FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Port Vale FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Preston North End 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Notts County 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Colchester United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Yeovil Town 2:0 (0:0)
12.01.2015 20:45 Coventry City - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:2)
26. Giornata
16.01.2015 20:45 Preston North End - Leyton Orient 2:2 (1:1)
17.01.2015 16:00 Notts County - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Chesterfield FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Peterborough United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bristol City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Coventry City 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Crawley Town 4:1 (2:0)
27. Giornata
24.01.2015 16:00 Colchester United - Leyton Orient 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oldham Athletic 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Notts County - Peterborough United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Crawley Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Barnsley FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
17.02.2015 20:45 Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (0:0)
24.02.2015 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol City 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Preston North End - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Sheffield United 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Swindon Town - Bradford City 2:1 (2:0)
28. Giornata
31.01.2015 16:00 Oldham Athletic - Notts County 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Bradford City - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Coventry City - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Yeovil Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Preston North End 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Sheffield United - Swindon Town 2:0 (0:0)
01.02.2015 16:00 Bristol City - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
29. Giornata
07.02.2015 16:00 Gillingham FC - Sheffield United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Crawley Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Walsall FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bradford City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Coventry City 1:0 (1:0)
21.04.2015 20:45 Rochdale AFC - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
30. Giornata
09.02.2015 20:45 Bradford City - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (0:0)
10.02.2015 20:45 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC 3:2 (3:0)
20:45 Barnsley FC - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Crawley Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:5 (0:1)
20:45 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bristol City - Port Vale FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Preston North End 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Notts County 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sheffield United - Colchester United 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Yeovil Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Coventry City - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (0:1)
31. Giornata
14.02.2015 16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Leyton Orient 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Barnsley FC 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Sheffield United 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Swindon Town 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Yeovil Town 3:0 (1:0)
10.03.2015 20:45 Coventry City - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
21.04.2015 20:45 Notts County - Preston North End 1:3 (0:2)
32. Giornata
21.02.2015 16:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Bristol City 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crawley Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Notts County 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Coventry City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Gillingham FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (0:0)
33. Giornata
28.02.2015 16:00 Oldham Athletic - Preston North End 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bradford City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Fleetwood Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:1)
34. Giornata
03.03.2015 20:30 Sheffield United - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Crawley Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Bristol City 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Barnsley FC - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Gillingham FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Crewe Alexandra 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Colchester United - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (1:0)
35. Giornata
07.03.2015 16:00 Coventry City - Port Vale FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Notts County 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Preston North End 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Colchester United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Bristol City 1:2 (0:0)
31.03.2015 20:45 Bradford City - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
36. Giornata
14.03.2015 16:00 Colchester United - Crawley Town 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Yeovil Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Crewe Alexandra 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Bradford City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Coventry City 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Barnsley FC 1:3 (1:2)
37. Giornata
17.03.2015 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Bristol City - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Notts County - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Crawley Town 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Walsall FC - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Coventry City 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Yeovil Town 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Gillingham FC 3:0 (2:0)
21.04.2015 20:45 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
38. Giornata
10.03.2015 20:45 Yeovil Town - Bristol City 0:3 (0:0)
21.03.2015 16:00 Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Preston North End 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Colchester United 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Fleetwood Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Port Vale FC 1:0 (1:0)
21.04.2015 20:45 Swindon Town - Walsall FC 3:3 (0:1)
39. Giornata
28.03.2015 16:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Coventry City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Gillingham FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Port Vale FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Yeovil Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
29.03.2015 15:15 Fleetwood Town - Preston North End 1:1 (0:1)
21.04.2015 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
28.04.2015 20:45 Colchester United - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:0)
40. Giornata
01.04.2015 20:45 Coventry City - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
03.04.2015 16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Chesterfield FC 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 0:3 (0:0)
04.04.2015 13:15 Barnsley FC - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:1)
13:15 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:3 (0:0)
41. Giornata
06.04.2015 16:00 Fleetwood Town - Yeovil Town 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Preston North End 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Gillingham FC 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Crawley Town - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Barnsley FC 3:1 (0:1)
07.04.2015 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Sheffield United - Doncaster Rovers 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Bristol City - Swindon Town 3:0 (1:0)
42. Giornata
11.04.2015 16:00 Oldham Athletic - Sheffield United 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Notts County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
43. Giornata
14.04.2015 20:45 Yeovil Town - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Port Vale FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Bristol City 0:6 (0:2)
20:45 Notts County - Barnsley FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Preston North End - Gillingham FC 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Peterborough United - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Walsall FC - Crawley Town 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Colchester United 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town 2:4 (1:4)
20:45 Coventry City - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
44. Giornata
17.04.2015 20:45 Port Vale FC - Preston North End 2:2 (0:1)
18.04.2015 16:00 Oldham Athletic - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 6:1 (4:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Notts County 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Bradford City 1:1 (0:0)
45. Giornata
25.04.2015 16:00 Notts County - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Crawley Town 4:3 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Colchester United 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Swindon Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Crewe Alexandra 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Gillingham FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Barnsley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Bristol City 0:2 (0:1)
46. Giornata
03.05.2015 13:15 Port Vale FC - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (0:2)
13:15 Bristol City - Walsall FC 8:2 (2:2)
13:15 Sheffield United - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:15 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient 2:2 (0:1)
13:15 Barnsley FC - Rochdale AFC 5:0 (0:0)
13:15 Crawley Town - Coventry City 1:2 (0:0)
13:15 Milton Keynes Dons - Yeovil Town 5:1 (4:0)
13:15 Gillingham FC - Notts County 3:1 (0:0)
13:15 Oldham Athletic - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:0)
13:15 Colchester United - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
13:15 Crewe Alexandra - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United 5:2 (3:0)