1. Giornata
02.08.2013 20:45 Sheffield United - Notts County 2:1 (1:0)
03.08.2013 16:00 Gillingham FC - Colchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Bradford City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rotherham United 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Leyton Orient 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Swindon Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Oldham Athletic 3:4 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Coventry City 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:1)
2. Giornata
10.08.2013 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Gillingham FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Carlisle United 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Peterborough United 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Shrewsbury Town 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield United 3:1 (1:0)
11.08.2013 16:00 Coventry City - Bristol City 5:4 (3:0)
3. Giornata
17.08.2013 16:00 Sheffield United - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Notts County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Rotherham United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Coventry City 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bradford City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata
23.08.2013 20:45 Colchester United - Carlisle United 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:0)
24.08.2013 16:00 Bradford City - Sheffield United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Gillingham FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Brentford FC - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:0)
25.08.2013 16:00 Coventry City - Preston North End 4:4 (1:1)
5. Giornata
31.08.2013 16:00 Walsall FC - Preston North End 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Leyton Orient 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bristol City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Crawley Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata
07.09.2013 13:15 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Brentford FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Sheffield United 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Gillingham FC 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Peterborough United 2:2 (2:1)
08.09.2013 16:00 Coventry City - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
09.09.2013 20:35 Preston North End - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
17.09.2013 20:45 Bristol City - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Notts County 5:1 (2:0)
7. Giornata
14.09.2013 16:00 Preston North End - Stevenage FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Swindon Town 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Colchester United 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Rotherham United - Oldham Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Brentford FC 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Crawley Town - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Walsall FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Port Vale FC 3:2 (2:1)
15.09.2013 16:00 Coventry City - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:1)
8. Giornata
21.09.2013 14:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Coventry City 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Rotherham United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Crawley Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bristol City 3:2 (2:2)
23.09.2013 20:45 Brentford FC - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:0)
9. Giornata
28.09.2013 16:00 Preston North End - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Notts County 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Gillingham FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
29.09.2013 16:00 Coventry City - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:1)
10. Giornata
04.10.2013 20:45 Sheffield United - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:1)
05.10.2013 16:00 Peterborough United - Preston North End 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Coventry City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Crewe Alexandra 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Carlisle United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0)
11. Giornata
12.10.2013 16:00 Port Vale FC - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Swindon Town 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Brentford FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
13.10.2013 16:00 Bradford City - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United 3:2 (2:0)
29.10.2013 20:45 Notts County - Oldham Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
05.11.2013 20:45 Carlisle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Bristol City - Crawley Town 2:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
18.10.2013 20:45 Swindon Town - Notts County 2:0 (2:0)
19.10.2013 16:00 Crawley Town - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Coventry City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Preston North End 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Stevenage FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Leyton Orient 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Colchester United 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:1)
13. Giornata
22.10.2013 20:30 Peterborough United - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Bradford City 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Rotherham United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage FC 0:3 (0:3)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Bristol City - Brentford FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Notts County 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Coventry City - Leyton Orient 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Walsall FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata
26.10.2013 16:00 Carlisle United - Bristol City 2:4 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Coventry City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Crewe Alexandra 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crawley Town 2:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata
02.11.2013 16:00 Crawley Town - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sheffield United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 5:2 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Leyton Orient 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stevenage FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Notts County 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Colchester United 2:2 (2:1)
16. Giornata
16.11.2013 16:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Shrewsbury Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Gillingham FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Preston North End 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bristol City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Crewe Alexandra 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Rotherham United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
17.11.2013 16:30 Bradford City - Coventry City 3:3 (2:3)
18.11.2013 20:45 Walsall FC - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
25.02.2014 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (0:2)
17. Giornata
23.11.2013 15:00 Coventry City - Tranmere Rovers 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Bristol City - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Crawley Town - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bradford City 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Colchester United 1:1 (1:0)
18. Giornata
26.11.2013 20:45 Gillingham FC - Stevenage FC 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bristol City - Leyton Orient 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Colchester United - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Coventry City - Rotherham United 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Sheffield United - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Notts County 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Brentford FC - Peterborough United 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Preston North End 0:2 (0:1)
19. Giornata
30.11.2013 16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Gillingham FC 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Notts County - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Bristol City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United 3:1 (1:0)
01.12.2013 16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City 1:1 (1:1)
20. Giornata
14.12.2013 14:00 Shrewsbury Town - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Notts County 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Peterborough United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Crewe Alexandra 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crawley Town - Preston North End 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Swindon Town 1:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
20.12.2013 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham FC 1:2 (0:1)
21.12.2013 16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Preston North End - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Crawley Town 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bradford City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Coventry City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Notts County - Bristol City 1:1 (0:1)
22. Giornata
26.12.2013 13:00 Coventry City - Peterborough United 4:2 (1:2)
13:30 Brentford FC - Swindon Town 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Carlisle United - Preston North End 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Gillingham FC - Leyton Orient 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Notts County 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
23. Giornata
29.12.2013 16:00 Coventry City - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Rotherham United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Walsall FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Peterborough United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Stevenage FC 4:1 (2:0)
24. Giornata
01.01.2014 16:00 Rotherham United - Coventry City 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Bradford City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Sheffield United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Brentford FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Port Vale FC 3:2 (1:0)
04.02.2014 20:45 Stevenage FC - Gillingham FC 3:1 (2:0)
11.02.2014 20:45 Leyton Orient - Bristol City 1:3 (1:2)
25.02.2014 20:45 Swindon Town - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:0)
25. Giornata
03.01.2014 20:45 Gillingham FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
07.01.2014 20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:1)
14.01.2014 20:45 Stevenage FC - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
21.01.2014 20:45 Peterborough United - Notts County 4:3 (1:2)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (1:0)
04.02.2014 20:45 Bristol City - Coventry City 1:2 (0:2)
11.02.2014 20:45 Port Vale FC - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Carlisle United - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0)
25.02.2014 20:45 Preston North End - Rotherham United 3:3 (1:2)
01.04.2014 20:45 Sheffield United - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
15.04.2014 20:45 Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
26. Giornata
11.01.2014 16:00 Notts County - Sheffield United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Gillingham FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Crewe Alexandra 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Carlisle United 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Bristol City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Peterborough United 2:1 (1:0)
12.01.2014 16:00 Coventry City - Crawley Town 2:2 (1:0)
27. Giornata
18.01.2014 16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Coventry City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Bradford City 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Notts County 0:1 (0:1)
18.03.2014 20:45 Crawley Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (2:1)
28. Giornata
24.01.2014 20:45 Brentford FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
25.01.2014 16:00 Swindon Town - Shrewsbury Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Crawley Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Bristol City 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Peterborough United 5:4 (0:3)
16:00 Notts County - Walsall FC 1:5 (0:3)
18.02.2014 20:45 Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Coventry City - Carlisle United 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
25.02.2014 20:45 Colchester United - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
29. Giornata
07.12.2013 16:00 Notts County - Gillingham FC 3:1 (1:0)
28.01.2014 20:45 Leyton Orient - Coventry City 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Brentford FC - Bristol City 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 Walsall FC - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Carlisle United - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:1)
25.02.2014 20:45 Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
04.03.2014 20:30 Sheffield United - Peterborough United 2:0 (0:0)
18.03.2014 20:45 Colchester United - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
01.04.2014 20:45 Port Vale FC - Crawley Town 2:1 (0:1)
30. Giornata
01.02.2014 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Bradford City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Port Vale FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Notts County 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Leyton Orient 2:1 (1:0)
04.03.2014 20:45 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC 1:1 (0:1)
05.03.2014 20:45 Coventry City - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
02.04.2014 20:45 Peterborough United - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
31. Giornata
08.02.2014 16:00 Notts County - Coventry City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bristol City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Gillingham FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Crewe Alexandra 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Preston North End 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Swindon Town 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (2:0)
04.03.2014 20:45 Colchester United - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
01.04.2014 20:45 Stevenage FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
08.04.2014 20:45 Brentford FC - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
32. Giornata
14.02.2014 20:45 Swindon Town - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Peterborough United - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2014 14:00 Shrewsbury Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Brentford FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Stevenage FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:1)
19.02.2014 20:45 Gillingham FC - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
01.04.2014 20:45 Coventry City - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
29.04.2014 20:45 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
33. Giornata
22.02.2014 16:00 Walsall FC - Crawley Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Shrewsbury Town 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Preston North End 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Rotherham United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Bristol City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Coventry City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:3 (0:1)
34. Giornata
01.03.2014 16:00 Crawley Town - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Walsall FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Stevenage FC 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Port Vale FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Colchester United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Notts County 6:0 (4:0)
02.03.2014 16:00 Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
35. Giornata
08.03.2014 16:00 Notts County - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Bradford City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Coventry City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Preston North End 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Crewe Alexandra 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol City 2:3 (1:1)
08.04.2014 20:45 Sheffield United - Rotherham United 1:0 (0:0)
36. Giornata
11.03.2014 20:45 Port Vale FC - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Colchester United - Bradford City 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Coventry City 4:2 (1:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 Notts County - Milton Keynes Dons 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Rotherham United 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Stevenage FC - Preston North End 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Brentford FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Peterborough United - Bristol City 1:2 (1:2)
12.03.2014 20:45 Sheffield United - Carlisle United 1:0 (1:0)
37. Giornata
15.03.2014 13:15 Leyton Orient - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Notts County 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16.03.2014 16:00 Coventry City - Port Vale FC 2:2 (0:1)
17.03.2014 20:45 Preston North End - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
38. Giornata
22.03.2014 14:25 Sheffield United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Coventry City 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Carlisle United 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Bristol City 2:2 (0:1)
39. Giornata
25.03.2014 20:45 Preston North End - Peterborough United 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Bradford City - Walsall FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Carlisle United - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Notts County 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Bristol City - Port Vale FC 5:0 (4:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Rotherham United - Brentford FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Colchester United 4:2 (3:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:1)
26.03.2014 20:45 Coventry City - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
40. Giornata
29.03.2014 16:00 Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Crawley Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Coventry City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Colchester United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Port Vale FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Sheffield United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Bristol City 2:1 (1:0)
08.04.2014 20:45 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
41. Giornata
05.04.2014 16:00 Gillingham FC - Rotherham United 3:4 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Preston North End 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Swindon Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Peterborough United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Notts County 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
42. Giornata
11.04.2014 20:52 Rotherham United - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
12.04.2014 16:07 Walsall FC - Bristol City 0:1 (0:1)
16:07 Crewe Alexandra - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:07 Peterborough United - Coventry City 1:0 (1:0)
16:07 Leyton Orient - Gillingham FC 5:1 (4:0)
16:07 Milton Keynes Dons - Crawley Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:07 Tranmere Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:07 Stevenage FC - Colchester United 2:3 (1:1)
16:07 Swindon Town - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:07 Notts County - Port Vale FC 4:2 (2:2)
16:07 Preston North End - Carlisle United 6:1 (2:1)
29.04.2014 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
43. Giornata
18.04.2014 16:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Rotherham United 6:4 (3:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Notts County 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Sheffield United - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
44. Giornata
21.04.2014 13:15 Leyton Orient - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Bristol City 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Shrewsbury Town 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Crawley Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Carlisle United 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
45. Giornata
25.04.2014 21:00 Port Vale FC - Sheffield United 1:2 (0:0)
26.04.2014 16:00 Stevenage FC - Walsall FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Gillingham FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Crawley Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Brentford FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United 2:4 (2:3)
16:00 Notts County - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
46. Giornata
03.05.2014 16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bradford City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Coventry City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Bristol City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Carlisle United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Stevenage FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Notts County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Preston North End 2:1 (1:0)