1. Giornata
07.08.2010 13:15 Southampton FC - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Brentford FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Colchester United 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Notts County - Huddersfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Leyton Orient 2:1 (2:1)
2. Giornata
13.08.2010 20:45 Leyton Orient - Charlton Athletic 1:3 (0:1)
14.08.2010 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Peterborough United 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Walsall FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Swindon Town 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Notts County 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Carlisle United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2010 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Southampton FC 2:0 (0:0)
21.09.2010 20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
3. Giornata
21.08.2010 16:00 Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Bristol Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Colchester United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Huddersfield Town 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Milton Keynes Dons 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - AFC Bournemouth 0:3 (0:2)
4. Giornata
27.08.2010 20:45 Colchester United - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:0)
28.08.2010 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Notts County 3:3 (3:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southampton FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Exeter City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Walsall FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Charlton Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Rochdale AFC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:1)
5. Giornata
04.09.2010 13:15 Milton Keynes Dons - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Leyton Orient 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Rochdale AFC 0:2 (0:1)
05.09.2010 13:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
21.09.2010 20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:2)
6. Giornata
11.09.2010 16:00 Hartlepool United - Exeter City 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Southampton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oldham Athletic 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
18.09.2010 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Yeovil Town 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 Southampton FC - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Leyton Orient 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Sheffield Wednesday 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Bristol Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Brentford FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Peterborough United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:1)
8. Giornata
24.09.2010 20:45 Leyton Orient - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
25.09.2010 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Notts County 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Carlisle United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Exeter City 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:1)
9. Giornata
28.09.2010 20:45 Rochdale AFC - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Peterborough United - Notts County 2:3 (1:3)
20:45 Colchester United - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Exeter City 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Carlisle United 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
10. Giornata
02.10.2010 16:00 Notts County - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:0)
11. Giornata
09.10.2010 13:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Huddersfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Exeter City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Oldham Athletic 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
11.10.2010 20:45 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
12. Giornata
16.10.2010 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Swindon Town 5:4 (3:3)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Southampton FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata
23.10.2010 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Peterborough United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Notts County 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Charlton Athletic 3:4 (0:2)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Bristol Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
14. Giornata
30.10.2010 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Colchester United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Notts County - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Swindon Town 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Brentford FC 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Carlisle United 1:1 (0:0)
15. Giornata
02.11.2010 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Yeovil Town 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Colchester United - Leyton Orient 3:2 (2:2)
20:45 Swindon Town - Charlton Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Exeter City 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Southampton FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Peterborough United 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Brentford FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:0)
27.11.2010 16:00 Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
25.01.2011 20:45 Hartlepool United - Notts County 1:1 (1:0)
16. Giornata
13.11.2010 16:00 Exeter City - Notts County 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Leyton Orient 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Southampton FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic 1:5 (0:4)
17. Giornata
20.11.2010 16:00 Leyton Orient - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Bristol Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Yeovil Town 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Brentford FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Peterborough United 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield Wednesday 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Carlisle United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Exeter City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Hartlepool United 3:2 (0:1)
18. Giornata
23.11.2010 20:45 Peterborough United - Leyton Orient 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Exeter City 3:3 (3:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Milton Keynes Dons 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Carlisle United - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Southampton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Notts County - Swindon Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Yeovil Town 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
19. Giornata
04.12.2010 16:00 Swindon Town - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:1)
18.01.2011 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Plymouth Argyle 1:3 (1:2)
25.01.2011 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15.02.2011 20:45 Yeovil Town - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:0)
22.02.2011 20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Southampton FC 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2011 20:45 Brentford FC - Notts County 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Exeter City - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
29.03.2011 20:45 Rochdale AFC - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
05.04.2011 20:45 Bristol Rovers - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
12.04.2011 20:45 Leyton Orient - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
10.12.2010 20:45 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:0)
11.12.2010 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Notts County - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol Rovers 6:2 (4:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
12.12.2010 15:00 Charlton Athletic - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
08.01.2011 16:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
21. Giornata
18.12.2010 16:00 Exeter City - Sheffield Wednesday 5:1 (1:1)
18.01.2011 20:45 Rochdale AFC - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
25.01.2011 20:45 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2011 20:45 Hartlepool United - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
22.02.2011 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2011 20:45 Walsall FC - Southampton FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
15.03.2011 20:45 Brentford FC - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
22.03.2011 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
29.03.2011 20:45 Yeovil Town - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
05.04.2011 20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (2:0)
22. Giornata
26.12.2010 16:00 Huddersfield Town - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:1)
08.01.2011 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Brentford FC 2:0 (1:0)
11.01.2011 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Walsall FC 2:2 (0:1)
25.01.2011 20:45 Leyton Orient - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 (2:1)
15.02.2011 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (0:0)
22.02.2011 20:45 Peterborough United - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
22.03.2011 20:45 Charlton Athletic - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
29.03.2011 20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Exeter City - Swindon Town 1:0 (0:0)
05.04.2011 20:45 Notts County - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:2)
23. Giornata
28.12.2010 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Notts County 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Huddersfield Town 4:1 (2:1)
16:15 Swindon Town - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:1)
29.12.2010 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
25.01.2011 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Yeovil Town 2:2 (1:1)
08.02.2011 20:45 Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers 3:1 (0:0)
15.02.2011 20:45 Walsall FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
22.02.2011 20:45 Carlisle United - Exeter City 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Brentford FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
15.03.2011 20:45 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1)
22.03.2011 20:45 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata
01.01.2011 14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leyton Orient 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Tranmere Rovers 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Huddersfield Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Exeter City 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Charlton Athletic 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Notts County 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Oldham Athletic 4:2 (2:1)
15.03.2011 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Peterborough United 1:4 (0:3)
25. Giornata
03.01.2011 13:15 Huddersfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Hartlepool United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Colchester United 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Walsall FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:0)
18:05 Charlton Athletic - Swindon Town 2:4 (1:1)
04.01.2011 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 2:3 (2:0)
26. Giornata
08.01.2011 16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (1:0)
11.01.2011 20:45 Huddersfield Town - Plymouth Argyle 3:2 (3:2)
20:45 Peterborough United - Brentford FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Southampton FC 0:6 (0:2)
18.01.2011 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
08.02.2011 20:45 Leyton Orient - Swindon Town 3:0 (3:0)
15.02.2011 20:45 Notts County - Colchester United 2:0 (2:0)
22.02.2011 20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2011 20:45 Charlton Athletic - Carlisle United 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:1)
27. Giornata
14.01.2011 20:45 Brentford FC - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Colchester United - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (0:0)
15.01.2011 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Southampton FC - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Peterborough United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Huddersfield Town 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Bristol Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
28. Giornata
22.01.2011 16:00 Huddersfield Town - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Sheffield Wednesday 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Southampton FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Hartlepool United 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Brentford FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
29. Giornata
28.01.2011 20:45 Colchester United - Peterborough United 2:1 (1:1)
29.01.2011 16:00 Brentford FC - Yeovil Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Exeter City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bristol Rovers 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (0:1)
15.02.2011 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 2:3 (2:2)
01.03.2011 20:45 Hartlepool United - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
15.03.2011 20:45 Rochdale AFC - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
05.04.2011 20:45 Southampton FC - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Tranmere Rovers 4:0 (3:0)
12.04.2011 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Dagenham & Redbridge 4:3 (2:1)
30. Giornata
01.02.2011 20:45 Huddersfield Town - Carlisle United 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Swindon Town 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Brentford FC 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Peterborough United - Sheffield Wednesday 5:3 (2:3)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Exeter City - Southampton FC 1:2 (1:0)
02.02.2011 20:45 Notts County - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (0:1)
31. Giornata
05.02.2011 16:00 Yeovil Town - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Huddersfield Town 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC 1:3 (0:1)
18:20 Peterborough United - Southampton FC 4:4 (2:2)
19.04.2011 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Notts County 0:1 (0:1)
32. Giornata
12.02.2011 16:00 Notts County - Exeter City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Carlisle United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bristol Rovers 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Tranmere Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Hartlepool United 4:1 (2:0)
33. Giornata
19.02.2011 16:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Exeter City 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:1)
22.02.2011 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Plymouth Argyle 4:0 (2:0)
22.03.2011 20:45 Leyton Orient - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:1)
29.03.2011 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford FC 1:3 (1:2)
12.04.2011 20:45 Yeovil Town - Notts County 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Southampton FC 2:0 (2:0)
34. Giornata
25.02.2011 20:45 Notts County - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
26.02.2011 16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Colchester United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Swindon Town 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Leyton Orient 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Peterborough United 0:5 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (0:0)
35. Giornata
05.03.2011 16:00 Rochdale AFC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Plymouth Argyle 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Brentford FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Exeter City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Carlisle United 4:3 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
36. Giornata
08.03.2011 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 2:3 (2:2)
20:45 Notts County - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Brentford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Carlisle United - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Southampton FC - Yeovil Town 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Exeter City - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
37. Giornata
12.03.2011 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Notts County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Milton Keynes Dons 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Carlisle United 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Exeter City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
38. Giornata
19.03.2011 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Hartlepool United 5:2 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Yeovil Town 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Leyton Orient 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
18:20 Southampton FC - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (0:0)
21.03.2011 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
39. Giornata
25.03.2011 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Brentford FC - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Rochdale AFC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
26.03.2011 14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Leyton Orient - Yeovil Town 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Colchester United - Exeter City 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 AFC Bournemouth - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:1)
27.03.2011 17:00 Huddersfield Town - Notts County 3:0 (1:0)
28.03.2011 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
02.05.2011 16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:1)
40. Giornata
15.03.2011 20:45 Carlisle United - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:0)
01.04.2011 20:45 Peterborough United - AFC Bournemouth 3:3 (3:1)
02.04.2011 16:00 Swindon Town - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Colchester United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Leyton Orient 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
12.04.2011 20:45 Walsall FC - Brentford FC 3:2 (1:1)
41. Giornata
09.04.2011 16:00 Colchester United - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Walsall FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Carlisle United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Exeter City 0:2 (0:0)
42. Giornata
16.04.2011 13:30 Notts County - AFC Bournemouth 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Leyton Orient 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
43. Giornata
22.04.2011 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Huddersfield Town 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Peterborough United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
23.04.2011 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Notts County 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (1:1)
44. Giornata
25.04.2011 13:15 Colchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Exeter City 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Rochdale AFC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Swindon Town 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Hartlepool United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Yeovil Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
45. Giornata
30.04.2011 13:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Huddersfield Town 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Carlisle United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Southampton FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Colchester United 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (0:2)
46. Giornata
07.05.2011 16:00 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC 4:4 (2:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Leyton Orient 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Dagenham & Redbridge 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Exeter City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Yeovil Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Walsall FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (1:1)