1. Giornata
08.08.2009 13:30 Gillingham FC - Swindon Town 5:0 (1:0)
13:45 Southampton FC - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Leyton Orient 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Brentford FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Wycombe Wanderers 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Exeter City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Colchester United 1:7 (0:5)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Huddersfield Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
15.08.2009 16:00 Brentford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Yeovil Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Norwich City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Southampton FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Bristol Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham FC 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Southend United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
3. Giornata
18.08.2009 20:45 Brentford FC - Norwich City 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Exeter City - Yeovil Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 7:1 (3:1)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Millwall FC - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Stockport County - Carlisle United 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Swindon Town - Southampton FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Leeds United 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United 1:1 (1:1)
4. Giornata
21.08.2009 20:45 Southend United - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
22.08.2009 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Stockport County 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Colchester United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Wycombe Wanderers 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Leyton Orient 3:3 (2:2)
5. Giornata
28.08.2009 20:45 Millwall FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
29.08.2009 13:00 Huddersfield Town - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Leeds United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Norwich City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Carlisle United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Southend United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Charlton Athletic 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
6. Giornata
04.09.2009 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Southend United - Leyton Orient 3:0 (0:0)
05.09.2009 13:15 Charlton Athletic - Brentford FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Millwall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Exeter City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Stockport County 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Huddersfield Town 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:1)
7. Giornata
11.09.2009 20:45 Southend United - Leeds United 0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2009 13:30 Gillingham FC - Millwall FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Exeter City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stockport County 2:2 (1:2)
14.09.2009 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Norwich City 2:1 (0:1)
8. Giornata
19.09.2009 16:00 Brentford FC - Bristol Rovers 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southend United 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Gillingham FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Huddersfield Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Leyton Orient 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:1)
9. Giornata
26.09.2009 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Exeter City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Norwich City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Brentford FC 2:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata
29.09.2009 20:45 Brentford FC - Southend United 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Colchester United - Charlton Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Exeter City - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Leeds United - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Millwall FC - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Norwich City - Leyton Orient 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Southampton FC - Bristol Rovers 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Stockport County - Hartlepool United 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
13.10.2009 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata
03.10.2009 16:00 Brentford FC - Swindon Town 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Hartlepool United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Tranmere Rovers 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Bristol Rovers 5:1 (4:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Gillingham FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Southend United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Carlisle United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata
09.10.2009 20:45 Hartlepool United - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Southend United - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:3)
10.10.2009 16:00 Carlisle United - Norwich City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Wycombe Wanderers 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Exeter City 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Colchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Millwall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:2 (1:2)
12.10.2009 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Stockport County 0:1 (0:0)
27.10.2009 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Leeds United 0:4 (0:1)
13. Giornata
17.10.2009 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Brentford FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Southend United - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Millwall FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Swindon Town - Hartlepool United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Exeter City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Carlisle United 3:1 (2:0)
19.10.2009 20:45 Leeds United - Norwich City 2:1 (1:1)
14. Giornata
24.10.2009 16:00 Brentford FC - Stockport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Yeovil Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Southend United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Leyton Orient 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Leeds United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Swindon Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 (0:1)
15. Giornata
30.10.2009 20:45 Southend United - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
31.10.2009 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Hartlepool United 3:3 (2:3)
16:00 Carlisle United - Charlton Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Brentford FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Yeovil Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Southampton FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Colchester United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Norwich City 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Walsall FC 2:3 (2:0)
01.11.2009 15:00 Oldham Athletic - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata
14.11.2009 13:05 Huddersfield Town - Wycombe Wanderers 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Millwall FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Carlisle United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Exeter City 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Stockport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
15.11.2009 17:30 Southampton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 (1:2)
26.01.2010 20:45 Swindon Town - Leeds United 3:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata
20.11.2009 20:45 Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:1)
21.11.2009 16:00 Brentford FC - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Hartlepool United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Norwich City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Exeter City 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
18. Giornata
24.11.2009 20:45 Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Colchester United - Stockport County 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Exeter City - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Yeovil Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Leeds United - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Carlisle United 3:4 (2:3)
20:45 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Southend United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata
01.12.2009 20:45 Brentford FC - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Exeter City 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Carlisle United - Hartlepool United 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:3 (1:1)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Gillingham FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Millwall FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (2:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Leeds United 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Southampton FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Southend United - Norwich City 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Walsall FC 1:3 (1:2)
19.01.2010 20:45 Stockport County - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
20. Giornata
05.12.2009 13:15 Leeds United - Huddersfield Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Southend United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Millwall FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Yeovil Town 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Norwich City - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Stockport County 2:1 (0:0)
21. Giornata
11.12.2009 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Colchester United 1:2 (1:2)
12.12.2009 16:00 Brentford FC - Leeds United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Gillingham FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Walsall FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Exeter City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Hartlepool United 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stockport County - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Norwich City 3:3 (1:0)
22. Giornata
19.12.2009 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Millwall FC 4:4 (2:2)
16:00 Exeter City - Southend United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Stockport County 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Southampton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Leyton Orient 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
02.02.2010 20:45 Colchester United - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:1)
23. Giornata
26.12.2009 13:30 Gillingham FC - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Norwich City - Millwall FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Charlton Athletic - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Southend United - Colchester United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Hartlepool United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Stockport County 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Exeter City 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Wycombe Wanderers 4:0 (1:0)
20.01.2010 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
09.02.2010 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16.02.2010 20:45 Carlisle United - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
24. Giornata
28.12.2009 13:00 Stockport County - Leeds United 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Southampton FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Southend United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:5 (2:1)
02.01.2010 16:00 Hartlepool United - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
26.01.2010 20:45 Walsall FC - Norwich City 1:2 (1:0)
25. Giornata
02.01.2010 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
19.01.2010 20:45 Huddersfield Town - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
26.01.2010 20:45 Brentford FC - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Colchester United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Exeter City - Carlisle United 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Millwall FC - Southend United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Stockport County - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
02.02.2010 20:45 Walsall FC - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
09.02.2010 20:45 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic 4:2 (2:0)
09.03.2010 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Leeds United 1:4 (1:3)
26. Giornata
09.01.2010 16:00 Leeds United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Exeter City 3:1 (1:0)
19.01.2010 20:45 Charlton Athletic - Hartlepool United 2:1 (1:0)
09.02.2010 20:45 Gillingham FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16.02.2010 20:45 Yeovil Town - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
02.03.2010 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Stockport County 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Southampton FC - Huddersfield Town 5:0 (3:0)
09.03.2010 20:45 Carlisle United - Millwall FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient 2:0 (1:0)
16.03.2010 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Brentford FC 3:0 (1:0)
23.03.2010 20:45 Southend United - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
27. Giornata
16.01.2010 16:00 Brentford FC - Carlisle United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Norwich City 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Exeter City - Leeds United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Milton Keynes Dons 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Southend United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Gillingham FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
26.01.2010 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Yeovil Town 2:1 (0:0)
02.02.2010 20:45 Leyton Orient - Bristol Rovers 5:0 (1:0)
16.03.2010 20:45 Stockport County - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
28. Giornata
23.01.2010 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Exeter City 2:1 (2:1)
25.01.2010 20:45 Charlton Athletic - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
09.02.2010 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16.02.2010 20:45 Leeds United - Walsall FC 1:2 (0:0)
16.03.2010 20:45 Southampton FC - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
29. Giornata
30.01.2010 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Leyton Orient 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Exeter City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Hartlepool United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Stockport County 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Swindon Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
30.03.2010 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Brentford FC 2:3 (1:1)
30. Giornata
06.02.2010 16:00 Brentford FC - Gillingham FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leeds United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Carlisle United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Norwich City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Milton Keynes Dons 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Yeovil Town 1:4 (0:1)
08.02.2010 20:45 Colchester United - Southend United 2:0 (1:0)
31. Giornata
13.02.2010 16:00 Brentford FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Milton Keynes Dons 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Colchester United 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2010 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
23.03.2010 20:45 Southampton FC - Hartlepool United 3:2 (2:1)
32. Giornata
20.02.2010 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Stockport County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Leyton Orient 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Brentford FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Millwall FC 1:0 (1:0)
33. Giornata
23.02.2010 20:45 Charlton Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Carlisle United 4:1 (3:1)
20:45 Leeds United - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Millwall FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Norwich City - Southend United 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Swindon Town - Stockport County 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Walsall FC - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Southampton FC 0:0 (0:0)
17.03.2010 20:45 Exeter City - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
23.03.2010 20:45 Colchester United - Brentford FC 3:3 (2:2)
34. Giornata
26.02.2010 20:45 Southend United - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
27.02.2010 13:30 Huddersfield Town - Leeds United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Colchester United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Hartlepool United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Walsall FC 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Wycombe Wanderers 4:3 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
20.04.2010 20:45 Brentford FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
35. Giornata
06.03.2010 14:00 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Stockport County 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Southend United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Yeovil Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Southampton FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Millwall FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2010 20:45 Colchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
36. Giornata
13.03.2010 16:00 Brentford FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Norwich City 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Walsall FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Charlton Athletic 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Leeds United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Exeter City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United 4:0 (2:0)
37. Giornata
19.03.2010 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2010 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Southampton FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Carlisle United 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Stockport County - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Norwich City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Exeter City 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers 0:3 (0:3)
22.03.2010 20:45 Leeds United - Millwall FC 0:2 (0:1)
38. Giornata
16.03.2010 20:45 Carlisle United - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
27.03.2010 16:00 Brentford FC - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Stockport County 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
20.04.2010 20:45 Southampton FC - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
39. Giornata
01.04.2010 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 2:2 (1:1)
02.04.2010 16:00 Carlisle United - Bristol Rovers 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Millwall FC - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Norwich City 3:1 (3:0)
03.04.2010 16:00 Leeds United - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool United 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
40. Giornata
05.04.2010 13:30 Yeovil Town - Leeds United 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Colchester United - Millwall FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Exeter City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Carlisle United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Stockport County 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Leyton Orient 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (2:0)
06.04.2010 20:45 Huddersfield Town - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
41. Giornata
10.04.2010 16:00 Brentford FC - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Carlisle United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Southend United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Gillingham FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Yeovil Town 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Hartlepool United 2:0 (0:0)
42. Giornata
12.04.2010 20:45 Swindon Town - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
13.04.2010 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Southampton FC 1:5 (1:2)
20:45 Carlisle United - Leeds United 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Stockport County 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Walsall FC 4:3 (2:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Norwich City 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Southend United - Brentford FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Millwall FC 1:1 (1:0)
43. Giornata
16.04.2010 20:45 Huddersfield Town - Millwall FC 1:0 (1:0)
17.04.2010 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Norwich City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Leeds United 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Colchester United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Stockport County 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Exeter City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
44. Giornata
24.04.2010 16:00 Brentford FC - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Milton Keynes Dons 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Leyton Orient 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Gillingham FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Southend United 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Carlisle United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Huddersfield Town 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Hartlepool United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:0)
45. Giornata
01.05.2010 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Norwich City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Southampton FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Colchester United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Stockport County 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Brentford FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Millwall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
46. Giornata
08.05.2010 16:00 Brentford FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Yeovil Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Swindon Town 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Carlisle United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Southend United 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Tranmere Rovers 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham FC 3:0 (1:0)