1. Giornata
11.08.2007 16:00 Cheltenham Town - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Yeovil Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Hartlepool United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Swansea City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Leyton Orient 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Leeds United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Carlisle United 1:1 (0:1)
2. Giornata
18.08.2007 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Northampton Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Southend United 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Luton Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Port Vale FC 1:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata
25.08.2007 14:00 Nottingham Forest - Leeds United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Carlisle United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Gillingham FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Yeovil Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Hartlepool United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Swansea City 1:3 (1:2)
4. Giornata
01.09.2007 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southend United 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Carlisle United - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Walsall FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Oldham Athletic 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Luton Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Northampton Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Millwall FC - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata
07.09.2007 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Millwall FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Northampton Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
08.09.2007 13:00 Luton Town - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Southend United - Gillingham FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0)
09.09.2007 17:00 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2007 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Swansea City 1:2 (1:0)
30.10.2007 20:45 Nottingham Forest - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata
14.09.2007 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Leeds United 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Swansea City - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Luton Town 2:1 (0:1)
15.09.2007 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Northampton Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Cheltenham Town 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Walsall FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Southend United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Nottingham Forest 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2007 16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata
22.09.2007 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Yeovil Town 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Carlisle United - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Swansea City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool United 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Gillingham FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Doncaster Rovers 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - AFC Bournemouth 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
8. Giornata
29.09.2007 13:00 Huddersfield Town - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Swansea City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Carlisle United 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Leyton Orient 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Leeds United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Southend United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Northampton Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Nottingham Forest 0:3 (0:0)
9. Giornata
02.10.2007 20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Southend United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Walsall FC 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Leyton Orient 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Carlisle United 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Millwall FC - Northampton Town 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Cheltenham Town 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Swansea City - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
06.10.2007 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Millwall FC 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - AFC Bournemouth 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Swansea City 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Port Vale FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Hartlepool United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Gillingham FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Huddersfield Town 4:0 (2:0)
11. Giornata
12.10.2007 20:45 Hartlepool United - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
13.10.2007 13:00 Gillingham FC - Millwall FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Cheltenham Town - Nottingham Forest 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Port Vale FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Southend United - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Yeovil Town - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:1)
14.10.2007 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Swansea City 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
15.10.2007 20:45 Luton Town - Northampton Town 4:1 (1:1)
26.02.2008 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 2:2 (0:1)
12. Giornata
20.10.2007 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Luton Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Port Vale FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Southend United 0:2 (0:1)
27.11.2007 20:45 Swansea City - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata
26.10.2007 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (1:0)
27.10.2007 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bristol Rovers 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Millwall FC 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Swindon Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Southend United - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Swansea City 1:2 (0:1)
28.10.2007 16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Leyton Orient 4:2 (0:0)
14. Giornata
02.11.2007 20:45 Swansea City - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:1)
03.11.2007 14:00 Millwall FC - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Luton Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - AFC Bournemouth 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Leeds United 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Yeovil Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Port Vale FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Southend United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata
06.11.2007 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Millwall FC - Swansea City 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Southend United 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leeds United 1:3 (1:1)
16. Giornata
16.11.2007 20:45 Swansea City - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
17.11.2007 13:30 Leyton Orient - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Millwall FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Cheltenham Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
18.11.2007 14:30 Yeovil Town - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hartlepool United - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (1:1)
01.04.2008 20:45 Carlisle United - Nottingham Forest 0:2 (0:0)
17. Giornata
24.11.2007 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Oldham Athletic 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Carlisle United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Hartlepool United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Yeovil Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Walsall FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Swansea City 0:1 (0:0)
25.11.2007 15:00 Cheltenham Town - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
04.12.2007 20:45 Carlisle United - Swindon Town 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Gillingham FC 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Leeds United - Port Vale FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Luton Town 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Swansea City - Northampton Town 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Yeovil Town - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (2:0)
05.12.2007 20:45 Southend United - Huddersfield Town 4:1 (1:0)
05.02.2008 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (1:0)
19. Giornata
07.12.2007 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Nottingham Forest 0:2 (0:1)
08.12.2007 13:15 Leeds United - Huddersfield Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Port Vale FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Carlisle United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United 3:1 (2:1)
26.02.2008 20:45 Luton Town - Millwall FC 1:1 (1:1)
18.03.2008 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Swansea City 0:2 (0:0)
20. Giornata
14.12.2007 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Luton Town 1:0 (1:0)
15.12.2007 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Oldham Athletic 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Northampton Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Southend United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
16.12.2007 16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Yeovil Town 1:2 (0:1)
21. Giornata
21.12.2007 20:45 Northampton Town - AFC Bournemouth 4:1 (2:1)
22.12.2007 16:00 Cheltenham Town - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Hartlepool United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Millwall FC 3:0 (3:0)
04.03.2008 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Gillingham FC 4:2 (3:1)
08.04.2008 20:45 Carlisle United - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
26.12.2007 13:00 Hartlepool United - Leeds United 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Millwall FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Cheltenham Town 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leyton Orient 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Northampton Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United 2:0 (2:0)
23. Giornata
29.12.2007 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Swindon Town 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Carlisle United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Southend United 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Nottingham Forest 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Northampton Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Luton Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Leeds United 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:1)
24. Giornata
01.01.2008 14:00 Carlisle United - Hartlepool United 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Southend United - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Swindon Town - Swansea City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Bournemouth 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Tranmere Rovers 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 Leeds United - Oldham Athletic 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Millwall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
02.01.2008 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC 1:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata
05.01.2008 16:00 Carlisle United - Port Vale FC 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Leeds United - Northampton Town 3:0 (1:0)
08.01.2008 20:45 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Walsall FC 0:2 (0:0)
22.01.2008 20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Luton Town 4:3 (2:1)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Southend United 4:3 (1:1)
20:45 Swansea City - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (1:0)
23.01.2008 20:45 Millwall FC - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (1:0)
19.02.2008 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (0:1)
04.03.2008 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Swindon Town - Huddersfield Town 3:2 (3:1)
26. Giornata
11.01.2008 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
12.01.2008 16:00 Cheltenham Town - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Gillingham FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Swansea City 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Hartlepool United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Leyton Orient 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Millwall FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Yeovil Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:0)
14.01.2008 20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Leeds United 0:1 (0:1)
27. Giornata
18.01.2008 20:45 Hartlepool United - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:1)
19.01.2008 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Southend United 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Luton Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
28. Giornata
25.01.2008 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Swansea City 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Northampton Town - Leyton Orient 2:0 (1:0)
26.01.2008 16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Leeds United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
19.02.2008 20:45 Huddersfield Town - Millwall FC 1:0 (1:0)
04.03.2008 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:0)
08.04.2008 20:45 Nottingham Forest - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Southend United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (2:0)
29. Giornata
29.01.2008 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Northampton Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Yeovil Town 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Southend United - Leeds United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
30. Giornata
02.02.2008 15:00 Swansea City - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Port Vale FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Luton Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Southend United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
31. Giornata
09.02.2008 16:00 Cheltenham Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swansea City 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Swindon Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - AFC Bournemouth 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Northampton Town - Leeds United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Millwall FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Hartlepool United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Yeovil Town 2:0 (0:0)
32. Giornata
12.02.2008 20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Carlisle United - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Port Vale FC 3:2 (0:2)
20:45 Leeds United - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Millwall FC - Southend United 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Swansea City - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
01.04.2008 20:45 Gillingham FC - Luton Town 2:1 (0:1)
33. Giornata
16.02.2008 16:00 Cheltenham Town - Hartlepool United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Gillingham FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Swindon Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Yeovil Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Swansea City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Millwall FC 2:0 (2:0)
26.02.2008 20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
18.03.2008 20:45 Huddersfield Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:0)
01.04.2008 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Leeds United 0:1 (0:1)
15.04.2008 20:45 Walsall FC - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
34. Giornata
22.02.2008 20:45 Hartlepool United - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Swansea City - Luton Town 1:0 (0:0)
23.02.2008 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Cheltenham Town 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Port Vale FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Walsall FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Southend United 0:3 (0:2)
35. Giornata
29.02.2008 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Southend United 1:1 (1:0)
01.03.2008 15:00 Swindon Town - Leeds United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Hartlepool United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Swansea City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
03.03.2008 20:45 Nottingham Forest - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
36. Giornata
07.03.2008 20:45 Swansea City - Millwall FC 1:2 (0:1)
08.03.2008 16:00 Carlisle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Port Vale FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Gillingham FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Leeds United - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Southend United - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Northampton Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (1:0)
22.04.2008 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
37. Giornata
11.03.2008 20:45 Carlisle United - Luton Town 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Leeds United - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Southend United - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Swansea City - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
12.03.2008 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town 1:1 (1:0)
38. Giornata
15.03.2008 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Yeovil Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Southend United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Swansea City 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Leeds United 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Hartlepool United 3:1 (1:0)
39. Giornata
20.03.2008 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Port Vale FC 2:0 (0:0)
21.03.2008 14:00 Southend United - Swansea City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Northampton Town - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (1:1)
22.03.2008 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Huddersfield Town 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Hartlepool United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Carlisle United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:20 Leeds United - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
40. Giornata
24.03.2008 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Northampton Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Southend United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Swansea City - Bristol Rovers 2:2 (0:2)
15.04.2008 20:45 Huddersfield Town - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
41. Giornata
28.03.2008 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town 2:1 (2:0)
29.03.2008 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Millwall FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Northampton Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Swansea City 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Leeds United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Huddersfield Town 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Leyton Orient 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
42. Giornata
05.04.2008 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Port Vale FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Yeovil Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Southend United 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Leeds United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Luton Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Swansea City - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
43. Giornata
11.04.2008 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
12.04.2008 13:15 Leeds United - Carlisle United 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Walsall FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Swansea City 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Nottingham Forest 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:3 (0:1)
44. Giornata
19.04.2008 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Hartlepool United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Southend United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Leeds United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Luton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Yeovil Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 6:0 (5:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (1:2)
45. Giornata
25.04.2008 20:45 Yeovil Town - Leeds United 0:1 (0:1)
26.04.2008 13:30 Gillingham FC - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Carlisle United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Northampton Town 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Swansea City - Leyton Orient 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
46. Giornata
03.05.2008 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Swansea City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Leeds United - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bristol Rovers 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Yeovil Town 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Southend United - Port Vale FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Millwall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Hartlepool United 2:2 (2:1)