1. Giornata
09.08.2003 16:00 Barnsley FC - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Notts County 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Rushden & Diamonds 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Hartlepool United 3:4 (2:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Blackpool FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Sheffield Wednesday 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Brentford FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Stockport County 1:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
15.08.2003 20:45 Colchester United - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
16.08.2003 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Barnsley FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Wycombe Wanderers 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Brentford FC - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Bristol City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Port Vale FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Luton Town 1:2 (0:1)
18.08.2003 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:1)
3. Giornata
23.08.2003 16:00 Barnsley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Grimsby Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Blackpool FC 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Stockport County 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Notts County 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Rushden & Diamonds 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Chesterfield FC 3:3 (2:2)
4. Giornata
25.08.2003 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Wycombe Wanderers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Queens Park Rangers 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wrexham AFC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
26.08.2003 20:45 Colchester United - Bristol City 2:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata
30.08.2003 16:00 Barnsley FC - Notts County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Hartlepool United 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Rushden & Diamonds 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Stockport County 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Chesterfield FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Blackpool FC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:1)
01.09.2003 21:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (1:2)
6. Giornata
06.09.2003 13:05 AFC Bournemouth - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Luton Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Port Vale FC 2:2 (2:0)
11.11.2003 20:45 Blackpool FC - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
7. Giornata
12.09.2003 20:45 Hartlepool United - Grimsby Town 8:1 (4:0)
13.09.2003 16:00 Blackpool FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bristol City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Luton Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Barnsley FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Stockport County 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United 0:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata
16.09.2003 20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Barnsley FC - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Brentford FC - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bristol City - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Notts County - Rushden & Diamonds 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Stockport County - Hartlepool United 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Queens Park Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Colchester United 1:2 (0:2)
9. Giornata
20.09.2003 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Rushden & Diamonds 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Hartlepool United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Chesterfield FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Colchester United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Blackpool FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Oldham Athletic 2:5 (0:3)
10. Giornata
27.09.2003 13:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wrexham AFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Notts County 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Brentford FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Luton Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Stockport County 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Peterborough United 2:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
30.09.2003 20:45 Blackpool FC - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Stockport County 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol City 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Peterborough United 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Barnsley FC 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Rushden & Diamonds - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
01.10.2003 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Notts County 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Luton Town 2:2 (1:0)
12. Giornata
04.10.2003 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Hartlepool United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Rushden & Diamonds 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wednesday 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Blackpool FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Queens Park Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Colchester United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2003 21:00 Luton Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
13. Giornata
10.10.2003 20:45 Bristol City - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:0)
11.10.2003 13:30 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Grimsby Town 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Blackpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Tranmere Rovers 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Stockport County 1:2 (1:0)
28.10.2003 20:45 Barnsley FC - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (1:0)
11.11.2003 20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
14. Giornata
18.10.2003 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Hartlepool United 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Luton Town 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Swindon Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Rushden & Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Notts County 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnsley FC 1:2 (0:2)
15. Giornata
21.10.2003 20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Luton Town 6:3 (4:2)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Oldham Athletic 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol City 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Blackpool FC - Rushden & Diamonds 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Brentford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Peterborough United - Barnsley FC 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Stockport County - Colchester United 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town 1:0 (0:0)
22.10.2003 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Plymouth Argyle 1:3 (0:1)
16. Giornata
25.10.2003 16:00 Barnsley FC - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Stockport County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Brentford FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Wrexham AFC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata
31.10.2003 20:45 Wrexham AFC - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
01.11.2003 16:00 Brentford FC - Barnsley FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Luton Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Grimsby Town 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (1:0)
18. Giornata
15.11.2003 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Bristol City 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Colchester United - Sheffield Wednesday 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Stockport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Rushden & Diamonds 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Wrexham AFC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC 1:2 (0:1)
19. Giornata
22.11.2003 16:00 Brentford FC - Grimsby Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Colchester United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - AFC Bournemouth 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
29.11.2003 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Stockport County 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Plymouth Argyle 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Notts County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Rushden & Diamonds 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:1)
21. Giornata
12.12.2003 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:0)
13.12.2003 14:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Luton Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Hartlepool United 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Bristol City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Peterborough United 2:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
20.12.2003 16:00 Brentford FC - Swindon Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Stockport County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Rushden & Diamonds 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Notts County 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
14.01.2004 20:45 Port Vale FC - Blackpool FC 2:1 (2:0)
20.01.2004 20:45 Grimsby Town - Wrexham AFC 1:3 (0:2)
23. Giornata
26.12.2003 13:00 Brentford FC - Bristol City 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wycombe Wanderers 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Plymouth Argyle 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Peterborough United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Luton Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Barnsley FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Queens Park Rangers 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Port Vale FC 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
24. Giornata
28.12.2003 15:00 Barnsley FC - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Brentford FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Stockport County 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Blackpool FC 4:2 (4:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Rushden & Diamonds 0:2 (0:2)
25. Giornata
03.01.2004 14:00 Wrexham AFC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Grimsby Town 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Chesterfield FC 7:0 (6:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Rushden & Diamonds 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
06.01.2004 20:45 Peterborough United - Notts County 5:2 (2:1)
27.01.2004 20:45 Barnsley FC - Blackpool FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Stockport County 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Bristol City - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Hartlepool United 2:5 (1:2)
10.02.2004 20:45 Luton Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (1:0)
26. Giornata
10.01.2004 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Port Vale FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Queens Park Rangers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Barnsley FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Bristol City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Luton Town 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
27. Giornata
17.01.2004 16:00 Barnsley FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Chesterfield FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Stockport County 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Rushden & Diamonds 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Grimsby Town 5:1 (4:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Notts County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
28. Giornata
24.01.2004 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Peterborough United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Plymouth Argyle 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Barnsley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Bristol City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:1)
24.02.2004 20:45 Rushden & Diamonds - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Port Vale FC 1:4 (1:3)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Luton Town 3:2 (0:1)
29. Giornata
30.01.2004 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
31.01.2004 16:00 Blackpool FC - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Port Vale FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Queens Park Rangers 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Barnsley FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Oldham Athletic 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Peterborough United 2:2 (2:2)
18:35 Brighton & Hove Albion - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (2:0)
17.02.2004 20:45 Grimsby Town - Bristol City 1:2 (1:1)
24.02.2004 20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Wrexham AFC 6:0 (2:0)
06.04.2004 20:45 Hartlepool United - Luton Town 4:3 (1:2)
30. Giornata
07.02.2004 16:00 Barnsley FC - Hartlepool United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Brentford FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Notts County 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Rushden & Diamonds 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Blackpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:1)
08.02.2004 16:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town 6:0 (5:0)
31. Giornata
14.02.2004 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Rushden & Diamonds 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Swindon Town 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Barnsley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
17.02.2004 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (2:0)
30.03.2004 20:45 Blackpool FC - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
32. Giornata
20.02.2004 20:45 Hartlepool United - Blackpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:1)
21.02.2004 16:00 Barnsley FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Grimsby Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Brentford FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Stockport County 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Port Vale FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (1:0)
33. Giornata
28.02.2004 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Notts County 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Barnsley FC 6:1 (4:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Luton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Rushden & Diamonds 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Hartlepool United 3:4 (2:3)
23.03.2004 20:45 Chesterfield FC - Colchester United 1:2 (0:1)
30.03.2004 20:45 Port Vale FC - Swindon Town 3:3 (2:0)
06.04.2004 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
34. Giornata
02.03.2004 20:45 Barnsley FC - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bristol City - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Stockport County 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Notts County - Grimsby Town 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Port Vale FC 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Rushden & Diamonds - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2004 20:45 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
20.04.2004 20:45 Luton Town - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (1:1)
35. Giornata
06.03.2004 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Port Vale FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Hartlepool United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Bristol City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Brentford FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Grimsby Town 3:0 (3:0)
07.03.2004 15:00 Chesterfield FC - Sheffield Wednesday 3:1 (1:0)
10.03.2004 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (3:0)
36. Giornata
12.03.2004 20:45 Bristol City - Rushden & Diamonds 1:0 (1:0)
13.03.2004 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Stockport County 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Queens Park Rangers 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Blackpool FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Wrexham AFC 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chesterfield FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Notts County 1:1 (0:1)
37. Giornata
16.03.2004 20:45 Blackpool FC - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Stockport County 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Barnsley FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Luton Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Rushden & Diamonds - Notts County 2:1 (2:0)
17.03.2004 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - AFC Bournemouth 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town 2:0 (2:0)
24.03.2004 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
38. Giornata
20.03.2004 16:00 Barnsley FC - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Colchester United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Hartlepool United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Swindon Town 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 Brentford FC - Rushden & Diamonds 3:2 (3:0)
24.03.2004 20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
39. Giornata
27.03.2004 16:00 Blackpool FC - Stockport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Grimsby Town 4:4 (1:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Peterborough United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Brentford FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Wycombe Wanderers 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bristol City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - AFC Bournemouth 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Barnsley FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Notts County 4:0 (2:0)
40. Giornata
03.04.2004 13:00 Wrexham AFC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Hartlepool United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Blackpool FC 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Swindon Town 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Rushden & Diamonds 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:1)
41. Giornata
10.04.2004 16:00 Blackpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Stockport County 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Notts County 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Grimsby Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Barnsley FC 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bristol City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Luton Town 1:0 (1:0)
42. Giornata
12.04.2004 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Chesterfield FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Queens Park Rangers 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Colchester United 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Rushden & Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Notts County - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Port Vale FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
13.04.2004 20:45 Bristol City - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
43. Giornata
17.04.2004 13:30 Blackpool FC - Sheffield Wednesday 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Tranmere Rovers 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Wrexham AFC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Rushden & Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Notts County 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Bristol City 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Stockport County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:1)
44. Giornata
24.04.2004 16:00 Brentford FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Hartlepool United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Colchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Grimsby Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Barnsley FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Luton Town 2:1 (1:0)
45. Giornata
01.05.2004 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Rushden & Diamonds 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Plymouth Argyle 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Sheffield Wednesday 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Swindon Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:0)
02.05.2004 16:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol City 0:1 (0:1)
46. Giornata
08.05.2004 16:00 Brentford FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Blackpool FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Luton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Port Vale FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Barnsley FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Hartlepool United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Grimsby Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:1)