1. Giornata
10.08.2002 16:00 Bristol City - Blackpool FC 2:0
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Wigan Athletic 0:2
16:00 Colchester United - Stockport County 1:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC 0:2
16:00 Luton Town - Peterborough United 2:3
16:00 Mansfield Town - Plymouth Argyle 4:3
16:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1
16:00 Notts County - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Cardiff City 1:2
16:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:4
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Chesterfield FC 3:1
16:00 Swindon Town - Barnsley FC 3:1
2. Giornata
13.08.2002 20:45 Barnsley FC - Cheltenham Town 1:1
20:45 Blackpool FC - Luton Town 5:2
20:45 Brentford FC - Bristol City 1:0
20:45 Cardiff City - Port Vale FC 3:1
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Swindon Town 2:4
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Notts County 0:3
20:45 Peterborough United - Oldham Athletic 0:1
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Huddersfield Town 2:1
20:45 Stockport County - Queens Park Rangers 1:1
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 1:1
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Mansfield Town 3:2
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Northampton Town 1:1
3. Giornata
17.08.2002 16:00 Barnsley FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:0
16:00 Blackpool FC - Swindon Town 0:0
16:00 Brentford FC - Oldham Athletic 0:0
16:00 Cardiff City - Northampton Town 1:2
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Port Vale FC 2:1
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 2:0
16:00 Peterborough United - Huddersfield Town 0:1
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Luton Town 2:1
16:00 Stockport County - Notts County 0:0
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cheltenham Town 1:0
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bristol City 2:0
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Mansfield Town 3:3
4. Giornata
23.08.2002 20:45 Northampton Town - Blackpool FC 0:1
24.08.2002 12:00 Mansfield Town - Chesterfield FC 0:2
16:00 Bristol City - Wycombe Wanderers 3:0
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:2
16:00 Colchester United - Brentford FC 0:1
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1
16:00 Luton Town - Barnsley FC 2:3
16:00 Notts County - Wigan Athletic 0:2
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 2:0
16:00 Port Vale FC - Stockport County 0:1
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United 2:0
16:00 Swindon Town - Cardiff City 0:1
5. Giornata
26.08.2002 14:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol City 2:0
16:00 Barnsley FC - Notts County 0:0
16:00 Blackpool FC - Oldham Athletic 0:0
16:00 Brentford FC - Swindon Town 3:1
16:00 Cardiff City - Luton Town 0:0
16:00 Peterborough United - Colchester United 0:1
16:00 Stockport County - Mansfield Town 2:0
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Huddersfield Town 2:1
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Port Vale FC 0:1
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Queens Park Rangers 4:1
27.08.2002 20:45 Chesterfield FC - Northampton Town 4:0
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town 1:0
6. Giornata
31.08.2002 16:00 Bristol City - Tranmere Rovers 2:0
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Cardiff City 1:1
16:00 Colchester United - Wigan Athletic 1:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Blackpool FC 0:0
16:00 Luton Town - Chesterfield FC 3:0
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:5
16:00 Northampton Town - Barnsley FC 1:0
16:00 Notts County - Brentford FC 2:2
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2
16:00 Port Vale FC - Peterborough United 1:0
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Plymouth Argyle 2:2
16:00 Swindon Town - Stockport County 0:1
7. Giornata
06.09.2002 20:45 Bristol City - Northampton Town 3:0
07.09.2002 14:00 Mansfield Town - Queens Park Rangers 0:4
14:30 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 1:2
15:00 Colchester United - Cheltenham Town 1:1
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Wycombe Wanderers 3:0
16:00 Blackpool FC - Tranmere Rovers 3:0
16:00 Brentford FC - Luton Town 0:0
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Chesterfield FC 0:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Barnsley FC 1:0
16:00 Notts County - Oldham Athletic 1:3
24.09.2002 20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Cardiff City 2:2
08.10.2002 20:45 Stockport County - Peterborough United 2:1
8. Giornata
14.09.2002 16:00 Barnsley FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:1
16:00 Cardiff City - Stockport County 2:1
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Bristol City 2:3
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wigan Athletic 0:0
16:00 Luton Town - Notts County 2:2
16:00 Northampton Town - Huddersfield Town 0:0
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town 6:1
16:00 Peterborough United - Crewe Alexandra 0:0
16:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United 1:0
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Swindon Town 2:0
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Brentford FC 3:1
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool FC 1:2
9. Giornata
17.09.2002 20:45 Barnsley FC - Blackpool FC 2:1
20:45 Cardiff City - Brentford FC 2:0
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 2:0
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Stockport County 1:0
20:45 Luton Town - Mansfield Town 2:3
20:45 Northampton Town - Colchester United 4:1
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Bristol City 1:0
20:45 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle 2:0
20:45 Port Vale FC - Notts County 3:2
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town 3:0
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Wigan Athletic 0:2
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Crewe Alexandra 1:2
10. Giornata
21.09.2002 16:00 Blackpool FC - Port Vale FC 3:2
16:00 Brentford FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0
16:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 1:3
16:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic 0:1
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Tranmere Rovers 2:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Luton Town 0:1
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town 0:2
16:00 Notts County - Cardiff City 0:1
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Chesterfield FC 0:1
16:00 Stockport County - Barnsley FC 4:1
16:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town 2:0
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Peterborough United 2:2
11. Giornata
28.09.2002 16:00 Barnsley FC - Wigan Athletic 1:3
16:00 Cardiff City - Crewe Alexandra 2:1
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Notts County 1:4
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Blackpool FC 1:0
16:00 Luton Town - Swindon Town 3:0
16:00 Northampton Town - Mansfield Town 2:0
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Huddersfield Town 4:0
16:00 Peterborough United - Brentford FC 5:1
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bristol City 2:3
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Colchester United 2:0
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stockport County 1:0
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 2:1
12. Giornata
05.10.2002 16:00 Blackpool FC - Cheltenham Town 3:1
16:00 Brentford FC - Barnsley FC 1:2
16:00 Bristol City - Chesterfield FC 4:0
16:00 Colchester United - Wycombe Wanderers 0:1
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Queens Park Rangers 2:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Port Vale FC 2:2
16:00 Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 6:1
16:00 Notts County - Peterborough United 2:2
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Northampton Town 0:0
16:00 Stockport County - Luton Town 2:3
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic 0:1
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Cardiff City 2:2
13. Giornata
12.10.2002 13:00 Peterborough United - Mansfield Town 0:0
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol City 1:4
16:00 Cardiff City - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Notts County 3:0
16:00 Luton Town - Cheltenham Town 2:1
16:00 Northampton Town - Brentford FC 1:2
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Wigan Athletic 1:3
16:00 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic 1:1
16:00 Stockport County - Crewe Alexandra 1:4
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 2:2
14.10.2002 20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Blackpool FC 2:1
14. Giornata
18.10.2002 20:45 Colchester United - Chesterfield FC 2:0
19.10.2002 16:00 Blackpool FC - Cardiff City 1:0
16:00 Brentford FC - Port Vale FC 1:1
16:00 Bristol City - Swindon Town 2:0
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Queens Park Rangers 1:1
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Plymouth Argyle 0:1
16:00 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town 0:2
16:00 Notts County - Northampton Town 2:1
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Luton Town 1:2
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Barnsley FC 1:0
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Stockport County 2:1
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United 3:2
15. Giornata
26.10.2002 16:00 Barnsley FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Notts County 0:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Colchester United 1:1
16:00 Luton Town - Wigan Athletic 1:1
16:00 Northampton Town - Cheltenham Town 1:2
16:00 Peterborough United - Bristol City 1:3
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool FC 1:3
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:2
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Oldham Athletic 1:2
16:00 Stockport County - Brentford FC 2:3
16:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town 2:1
18:35 Cardiff City - Tranmere Rovers 4:0
16. Giornata
29.10.2002 20:45 Blackpool FC - Stockport County 1:3
20:45 Brentford FC - Plymouth Argyle 0:0
20:45 Bristol City - Huddersfield Town 1:0
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC 0:1
20:45 Colchester United - Barnsley FC 1:1
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Luton Town 0:1
20:45 Mansfield Town - Cardiff City 0:1
20:45 Notts County - Swindon Town 1:1
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town 4:0
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United 1:1
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers 1:1
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Chesterfield FC 2:0
17. Giornata
01.11.2002 20:45 Mansfield Town - Colchester United 4:2
02.11.2002 13:15 Chesterfield FC - Barnsley FC 1:0
16:00 Brentford FC - Blackpool FC 5:0
16:00 Cardiff City - Peterborough United 3:0
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Huddersfield Town 1:0
16:00 Northampton Town - Luton Town 3:0
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Stockport County 2:0
16:00 Port Vale FC - Queens Park Rangers 0:0
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 2:1
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 2:0
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Swindon Town 2:3
03.12.2002 20:45 Bristol City - Notts County 3:2
18. Giornata
09.11.2002 16:00 Barnsley FC - Cardiff City 3:2
16:00 Colchester United - Bristol City 2:2
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Brentford FC 2:1
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0
16:00 Luton Town - Port Vale FC 0:0
16:00 Notts County - Mansfield Town 2:2
16:00 Peterborough United - Chesterfield FC 1:0
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oldham Athletic 2:2
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Northampton Town 0:1
16:00 Stockport County - Cheltenham Town 1:1
16:00 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:1
18:35 Blackpool FC - Wigan Athletic 0:2
19. Giornata
23.11.2002 16:00 Brentford FC - Wigan Athletic 0:1
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Blackpool FC 3:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Swindon Town 2:3
16:00 Luton Town - Queens Park Rangers 0:0
16:00 Mansfield Town - Bristol City 4:5
16:00 Northampton Town - Port Vale FC 3:0
16:00 Notts County - Colchester United 2:3
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town 0:0
16:00 Peterborough United - Barnsley FC 1:3
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Stockport County 4:1
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers 1:3
24.11.2002 16:00 Cardiff City - Chesterfield FC 1:0
20. Giornata
29.11.2002 20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City 0:4
30.11.2002 16:00 Barnsley FC - Oldham Athletic 2:2
16:00 Blackpool FC - Notts County 1:1
16:00 Bristol City - Crewe Alexandra 2:2
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Brentford FC 1:0
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Huddersfield Town 1:0
16:00 Colchester United - Plymouth Argyle 0:0
16:00 Port Vale FC - Mansfield Town 4:2
16:00 Stockport County - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1
16:00 Swindon Town - Peterborough United 1:1
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Luton Town 1:3
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Northampton Town 1:0
21. Giornata
14.12.2002 16:00 Brentford FC - Chesterfield FC 2:1
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC 2:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Stockport County 2:1
16:00 Luton Town - Colchester United 1:2
16:00 Mansfield Town - Blackpool FC 4:0
16:00 Northampton Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:4
16:00 Notts County - Queens Park Rangers 3:0
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Wigan Athletic 0:2
16:00 Peterborough United - Cheltenham Town 4:1
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town 1:1
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Port Vale FC 3:1
18:35 Cardiff City - Bristol City 0:2
22. Giornata
20.12.2002 20:45 Colchester United - Cardiff City 1:2
20:45 Stockport County - Northampton Town 4:0
21.12.2002 16:00 Barnsley FC - Mansfield Town 0:1
16:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United 3:0
16:00 Bristol City - Luton Town 1:1
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Oldham Athletic 0:1
16:00 Port Vale FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:2
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Brentford FC 1:1
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:3
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Notts County 2:2
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Huddersfield Town 1:0
23. Giornata
26.12.2002 13:00 Bristol City - Plymouth Argyle 0:0
13:00 Luton Town - Cardiff City 2:0
13:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1
14:00 Mansfield Town - Stockport County 4:2
14:00 Oldham Athletic - Blackpool FC 1:1
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:4
16:00 Colchester United - Peterborough United 1:1
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:2
16:00 Northampton Town - Chesterfield FC 0:1
16:00 Notts County - Barnsley FC 3:2
16:00 Port Vale FC - Wigan Athletic 0:1
16:00 Swindon Town - Brentford FC 2:1
24. Giornata
28.12.2002 13:00 Peterborough United - Northampton Town 0:0
16:00 Barnsley FC - Port Vale FC 2:1
16:00 Blackpool FC - Colchester United 3:1
16:00 Brentford FC - Mansfield Town 1:0
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Cheltenham Town 2:2
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Notts County 1:0
16:00 Stockport County - Bristol City 1:4
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Queens Park Rangers 3:0
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Swindon Town 2:0
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town 1:2
29.12.2002 16:00 Cardiff City - Huddersfield Town 4:0
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic 1:2
25. Giornata
01.01.2003 14:00 Blackpool FC - Huddersfield Town 1:1
16:00 Barnsley FC - Northampton Town 1:2
16:00 Cardiff City - Swindon Town 1:1
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Luton Town 2:1
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town 2:0
16:00 Peterborough United - Queens Park Rangers 0:2
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town 3:1
16:00 Stockport County - Port Vale FC 1:1
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:2
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Notts County 3:1
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol City 2:1
11.03.2003 20:45 Brentford FC - Colchester United 1:1
26. Giornata
04.01.2003 16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers 2:2
16:00 Northampton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:5
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Peterborough United 0:0
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Stockport County 1:0
16:00 Swindon Town - Chesterfield FC 3:0
28.01.2003 20:45 Mansfield Town - Wigan Athletic 1:2
04.02.2003 20:45 Huddersfield Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:0
20:45 Notts County - Crewe Alexandra 2:2
11.02.2003 20:45 Bristol City - Brentford FC 0:0
20:45 Luton Town - Blackpool FC 1:3
18.02.2003 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Barnsley FC 1:3
25.02.2003 20:45 Port Vale FC - Cardiff City 0:2
27. Giornata
10.01.2003 20:45 Bristol City - Wigan Athletic 0:1
11.01.2003 16:00 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra 1:2
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Peterborough United 0:1
16:00 Mansfield Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Barnsley FC 1:0
14.01.2003 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Brentford FC 2:1
21.01.2003 20:45 Notts County - Stockport County 3:2
22.01.2003 20:45 Swindon Town - Blackpool FC 1:1
04.02.2003 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:1
20:45 Northampton Town - Cardiff City 0:1
11.02.2003 20:45 Port Vale FC - Chesterfield FC 5:2
25.02.2003 20:45 Luton Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:0
28. Giornata
18.01.2003 12:00 Chesterfield FC - Mansfield Town 1:2
16:00 Barnsley FC - Luton Town 2:3
16:00 Blackpool FC - Northampton Town 2:1
16:00 Brentford FC - Notts County 1:1
16:00 Cardiff City - Cheltenham Town 2:1
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Huddersfield Town 1:0
16:00 Peterborough United - Port Vale FC 1:2
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Queens Park Rangers 0:1
16:00 Stockport County - Swindon Town 2:5
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bristol City 1:1
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Colchester United 2:1
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Oldham Athletic 2:2
29. Giornata
25.01.2003 13:00 Northampton Town - Peterborough United 0:1
16:00 Bristol City - Stockport County 1:1
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Chesterfield FC 0:0
16:00 Colchester United - Blackpool FC 0:2
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City 1:0
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0
16:00 Notts County - Plymouth Argyle 0:2
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 1:3
16:00 Port Vale FC - Barnsley FC 0:0
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Tranmere Rovers 1:2
16:00 Swindon Town - Wigan Athletic 2:1
04.02.2003 20:45 Mansfield Town - Brentford FC 0:0
30. Giornata
31.01.2003 20:45 Cardiff City - Oldham Athletic 1:1
01.02.2003 13:00 Peterborough United - Luton Town 1:1
16:00 Barnsley FC - Swindon Town 1:1
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol City 0:0
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town 3:3
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Mansfield Town 3:1
16:00 Stockport County - Colchester United 1:1
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Port Vale FC 1:0
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Cheltenham Town 0:0
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Notts County 3:1
02.02.2003 15:00 Chesterfield FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:4
25.02.2003 20:45 Brentford FC - Huddersfield Town 1:0
31. Giornata
08.02.2003 16:00 Brentford FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:2
16:00 Bristol City - Colchester United 1:2
16:00 Cardiff City - Barnsley FC 1:1
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Stockport County 0:2
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Peterborough United 0:0
16:00 Mansfield Town - Notts County 3:2
16:00 Northampton Town - Queens Park Rangers 1:1
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 0:1
16:00 Port Vale FC - Luton Town 1:2
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town 0:1
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Blackpool FC 1:1
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Huddersfield Town 0:0
32. Giornata
14.02.2003 20:45 Colchester United - Mansfield Town 1:0
15.02.2003 16:00 Barnsley FC - Chesterfield FC 2:1
16:00 Blackpool FC - Brentford FC 1:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Cheltenham Town 3:3
16:00 Luton Town - Northampton Town 3:2
16:00 Notts County - Bristol City 2:0
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Tranmere Rovers 0:1
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Port Vale FC 4:0
16:00 Stockport County - Oldham Athletic 1:2
16:00 Swindon Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:3
25.02.2003 20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Wigan Athletic 0:1
16.04.2003 20:45 Peterborough United - Cardiff City 2:0
33. Giornata
21.02.2003 20:45 Cardiff City - Plymouth Argyle 1:1
22.02.2003 16:00 Barnsley FC - Huddersfield Town 0:1
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Colchester United 1:1
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:2
16:00 Luton Town - Brentford FC 0:1
16:00 Northampton Town - Bristol City 1:2
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Notts County 1:1
16:00 Peterborough United - Stockport County 2:0
16:00 Port Vale FC - Swindon Town 1:1
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Mansfield Town 2:2
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Blackpool FC 2:1
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Wigan Athletic 0:2
34. Giornata
01.03.2003 14:00 Stockport County - Cardiff City 1:1
16:00 Blackpool FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0
16:00 Brentford FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:2
16:00 Bristol City - Cheltenham Town 3:1
16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC 4:1
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Peterborough United 0:1
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Northampton Town 2:0
16:00 Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic 0:1
16:00 Notts County - Luton Town 2:1
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Barnsley FC 1:1
16:00 Swindon Town - Queens Park Rangers 3:1
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Chesterfield FC 3:1
35. Giornata
04.03.2003 20:45 Blackpool FC - Barnsley FC 1:2
20:45 Brentford FC - Cardiff City 0:2
20:45 Bristol City - Oldham Athletic 2:0
20:45 Colchester United - Northampton Town 2:0
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Wycombe Wanderers 4:2
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Queens Park Rangers 0:3
20:45 Mansfield Town - Luton Town 3:2
20:45 Notts County - Port Vale FC 1:0
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United 6:1
20:45 Stockport County - Chesterfield FC 2:1
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 0:0
12.03.2003 20:45 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town 0:3
36. Giornata
08.03.2003 16:00 Barnsley FC - Stockport County 1:0
16:00 Cardiff City - Notts County 0:2
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town 3:1
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Plymouth Argyle 3:2
16:00 Luton Town - Huddersfield Town 3:0
16:00 Northampton Town - Swindon Town 1:0
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 2:0
16:00 Peterborough United - Wigan Athletic 1:1
16:00 Port Vale FC - Blackpool FC 1:0
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City 1:0
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 2:1
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC 4:0
37. Giornata
14.03.2003 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Cardiff City 3:3
15.03.2003 16:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:1
16:00 Brentford FC - Stockport County 1:2
16:00 Bristol City - Peterborough United 1:0
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Northampton Town 1:1
16:00 Colchester United - Huddersfield Town 2:0
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale FC 1:1
16:00 Mansfield Town - Swindon Town 2:1
16:00 Notts County - Chesterfield FC 1:1
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Queens Park Rangers 0:0
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Luton Town 1:1
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnsley FC 2:2
38. Giornata
18.03.2003 20:45 Barnsley FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:1
20:45 Cardiff City - Blackpool FC 2:1
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Colchester United 0:4
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Mansfield Town 1:1
20:45 Luton Town - Oldham Athletic 0:0
20:45 Northampton Town - Notts County 2:0
20:45 Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Crewe Alexandra 1:3
20:45 Port Vale FC - Brentford FC 1:0
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Cheltenham Town 4:1
20:45 Stockport County - Wigan Athletic 1:1
19.03.2003 20:45 Swindon Town - Bristol City 1:1
39. Giornata
21.03.2003 20:45 Cardiff City - Mansfield Town 1:0
22.03.2003 16:00 Barnsley FC - Colchester United 1:1
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wycombe Wanderers 4:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Bristol City 1:2
16:00 Luton Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:4
16:00 Northampton Town - Oldham Athletic 0:2
16:00 Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers 0:0
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Brentford FC 3:0
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cheltenham Town 1:2
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic 0:1
16:00 Stockport County - Blackpool FC 2:2
16:00 Swindon Town - Notts County 5:0
40. Giornata
29.03.2003 16:00 Blackpool FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:3
16:00 Brentford FC - Northampton Town 3:0
16:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC 2:0
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town 1:0
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Stockport County 1:0
16:00 Mansfield Town - Peterborough United 1:5
16:00 Notts County - Huddersfield Town 3:2
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC 1:1
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chesterfield FC 2:1
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 0:1
08.04.2003 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Luton Town 2:2
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Cardiff City 0:4
41. Giornata
04.04.2003 20:45 Northampton Town - Wigan Athletic 0:2
05.04.2003 16:00 Brentford FC - Cheltenham Town 2:2
16:00 Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers 1:2
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Chesterfield FC 4:0
16:00 Luton Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:0
16:00 Mansfield Town - Port Vale FC 0:1
16:00 Notts County - Blackpool FC 3:1
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Barnsley FC 2:1
16:00 Peterborough United - Swindon Town 1:1
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Colchester United 0:0
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Stockport County 1:4
15.04.2003 20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Bristol City 1:1
42. Giornata
12.04.2003 15:00 Cheltenham Town - Oldham Athletic 1:1
16:00 Barnsley FC - Peterborough United 1:2
16:00 Blackpool FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:1
16:00 Bristol City - Mansfield Town 5:2
16:00 Colchester United - Notts County 1:1
16:00 Port Vale FC - Northampton Town 3:2
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Luton Town 2:0
16:00 Stockport County - Plymouth Argyle 2:1
16:00 Swindon Town - Huddersfield Town 0:1
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Brentford FC 2:0
13.04.2003 13:00 Chesterfield FC - Cardiff City 0:3
43. Giornata
18.04.2003 20:45 Northampton Town - Stockport County 0:3
19.04.2003 16:00 Brentford FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:2
16:00 Cardiff City - Colchester United 0:3
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 0:1
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Wigan Athletic 0:0
16:00 Luton Town - Bristol City 2:2
16:00 Mansfield Town - Barnsley FC 0:1
16:00 Notts County - Tranmere Rovers 0:1
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Chesterfield FC 4:0
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 1:0
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Port Vale FC 3:0
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Cheltenham Town 1:1
44. Giornata
21.04.2003 16:00 Barnsley FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:2
16:00 Blackpool FC - Mansfield Town 3:3
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Peterborough United 1:1
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Brentford FC 0:2
16:00 Colchester United - Luton Town 0:5
16:00 Port Vale FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Notts County 2:0
16:00 Stockport County - Huddersfield Town 2:1
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Northampton Town 4:0
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Oldham Athletic 3:1
22.04.2003 20:45 Bristol City - Cardiff City 2:0
23.04.2003 20:45 Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:0
45. Giornata
26.04.2003 16:00 Barnsley FC - Brentford FC 1:0
16:00 Cardiff City - Wigan Athletic 0:0
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Blackpool FC 3:0
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Bristol City 2:0
16:00 Luton Town - Stockport County 1:1
16:00 Northampton Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:2
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 4:0
16:00 Peterborough United - Notts County 1:0
16:00 Port Vale FC - Huddersfield Town 5:1
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Crewe Alexandra 0:0
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Colchester United 0:0
29.04.2003 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Mansfield Town 3:1
46. Giornata
03.05.2003 16:00 Blackpool FC - Chesterfield FC 1:1
16:00 Brentford FC - Peterborough United 1:1
16:00 Bristol City - Port Vale FC 2:0
16:00 Colchester United - Queens Park Rangers 0:1
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cardiff City 1:1
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Oldham Athletic 1:1
16:00 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town 2:1
16:00 Notts County - Cheltenham Town 1:0
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0
16:00 Stockport County - Tranmere Rovers 2:3
16:00 Swindon Town - Luton Town 2:1
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Barnsley FC 1:0