1. Giornata
19.02.2021 Universidad Catolica - Olmedo 3:0
20.02.2021 01:00 LDU Quito - 9 de Octubre 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Aucas 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Guayaquil City - Macará 3:1 (2:0)
21.02.2021 01:00 Manta - Barcelona 2:3 (2:0)
19:00 Orense SC - Independiente del Valle 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Técnico Universitario - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:0)
22.02.2021 00:00 Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca 4:1 (2:1)
2. Giornata
27.02.2021 01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad Catolica - Manta 3:3 (3:0)
22:30 Macará - Independiente del Valle 1:0
28.02.2021 01:00 Aucas - Emelec -:-
19:00 9 de Octubre - Mushuc Runa -:-
21:30 Olmedo - LDU Quito -:-
01.03.2021 00:00 Barcelona - Técnico Universitario -:-
02.03.2021 01:00 Delfín SC - Orense SC -:-
3. Giornata
07.03.2021 Guayaquil City - Barcelona -:-
Técnico Universitario - 9 de Octubre -:-
LDU Quito - Universidad Catolica -:-
Orense SC - Aucas -:-
Olmedo - Macará -:-
Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa -:-
Emelec - Delfín SC -:-
Manta - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
4. Giornata
14.03.2021 Macará - Emelec -:-
Delfín SC - Guayaquil City -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito -:-
Aucas - Independiente del Valle -:-
Universidad Catolica - Técnico Universitario -:-
Mushuc Runa - Manta -:-
9 de Octubre - Olmedo -:-
Barcelona - Orense SC -:-
5. Giornata
21.03.2021 LDU Quito - Barcelona -:-
Emelec - 9 de Octubre -:-
Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica -:-
Manta - Aucas -:-
Mushuc Runa - Macará -:-
Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC -:-
Técnico Universitario - Olmedo -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC -:-
6. Giornata
04.04.2021 Olmedo - Emelec -:-
Técnico Universitario - Guayaquil City -:-
9 de Octubre - Aucas -:-
Barcelona - Independiente del Valle -:-
Universidad Catolica - Macará -:-
LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa -:-
Orense SC - Manta -:-
Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
7. Giornata
10.04.2021 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona -:-
Macará - 9 de Octubre -:-
Emelec - LDU Quito -:-
Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica -:-
Manta - Técnico Universitario -:-
Aucas - Delfín SC -:-
Mushuc Runa - Olmedo -:-
Guayaquil City - Orense SC -:-
8. Giornata
14.04.2021 Universidad Catolica - Emelec -:-
9 de Octubre - Guayaquil City -:-
Barcelona - Aucas -:-
Técnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle -:-
Delfín SC - Macará -:-
Orense SC - Mushuc Runa -:-
LDU Quito - Manta -:-
Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
9. Giornata
18.04.2021 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona -:-
Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre -:-
Guayaquil City - LDU Quito -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica -:-
Emelec - Técnico Universitario -:-
Manta - Delfín SC -:-
Aucas - Olmedo -:-
Macará - Orense SC -:-
10. Giornata
25.04.2021 Orense SC - Emelec -:-
Olmedo - Guayaquil City -:-
Universidad Catolica - Aucas -:-
Manta - Independiente del Valle -:-
LDU Quito - Macará -:-
Técnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa -:-
Barcelona - Delfín SC -:-
9 de Octubre - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
11. Giornata
02.05.2021 Barcelona - Emelec -:-
Orense SC - 9 de Octubre -:-
Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito -:-
Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica -:-
Aucas - Técnico Universitario -:-
Guayaquil City - Manta -:-
Delfín SC - Olmedo -:-
Macará - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
12. Giornata
09.05.2021 9 de Octubre - Barcelona -:-
Emelec - Guayaquil City -:-
LDU Quito - Aucas -:-
Olmedo - Independiente del Valle -:-
Manta - Macará -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa -:-
Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC -:-
Técnico Universitario - Orense SC -:-
13. Giornata
16.05.2021 Mushuc Runa - Emelec -:-
Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City -:-
Delfín SC - LDU Quito -:-
Orense SC - Universidad Catolica -:-
Macará - Técnico Universitario -:-
9 de Octubre - Manta -:-
Barcelona - Olmedo -:-
Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
14. Giornata
23.05.2021 Universidad Catolica - Barcelona -:-
Delfín SC - 9 de Octubre -:-
Macará - Aucas -:-
Emelec - Independiente del Valle -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Técnico Universitario -:-
Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa -:-
Olmedo - Manta -:-
LDU Quito - Orense SC -:-
15. Giornata
30.05.2021 Manta - Emelec -:-
Aucas - Guayaquil City -:-
Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito -:-
9 de Octubre - Universidad Catolica -:-
Barcelona - Macará -:-
Mushuc Runa - Delfín SC -:-
Orense SC - Olmedo -:-
Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca -:-