1. Giornata
28.08.2020 19:00 Hellerup IK - AB Tårnby 1:0 (0:0)
29.08.2020 13:45 FA 2000 - BK Avarta 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Vanløse IF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Skovshoved IF 3:0 (1:0)
30.08.2020 13:00 Slagelse B&I - KFUMs BK Roskilde 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2020 18:00 FC Roskilde - Næstved BK 0:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata
04.09.2020 18:30 Næstved BK - Hillerød GI 2:0 (1:0)
05.09.2020 13:00 Vanløse IF - FC Roskilde 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Hellerup IK 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Brønshøj BK 0:6 (0:4)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - FA 2000 1:1 (1:1)
06.09.2020 13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 BK Avarta - Nykøbing FC 0:1 (0:0)
3. Giornata
11.09.2020 19:00 FC Roskilde - Brønshøj BK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hellerup IK - Skovshoved IF 3:2 (1:1)
12.09.2020 13:00 Vanløse IF - KFUMs BK Roskilde 2:4 (0:1)
13:45 FA 2000 - AB Tårnby 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - BK Avarta 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Slagelse B&I 0:0 (0:0)
13.09.2020 13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 0:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
18.09.2020 18:30 Næstved BK - Hellerup IK 2:0 (0:0)
19.09.2020 13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Nykøbing FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - FA 2000 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Vanløse IF 2:2 (2:2)
20.09.2020 13:00 BK Avarta - FC Roskilde 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Hillerød GI 1:1 (1:0)
5. Giornata
25.09.2020 18:30 Næstved BK - KFUMs BK Roskilde 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 FC Roskilde - Hillerød GI 0:1 (0:1)
26.09.2020 13:00 Vanløse IF - BK Avarta 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FA 2000 - Slagelse B&I 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Brønshøj BK 6:3 (3:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - AB Tårnby 3:0 (2:0)
27.09.2020 13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 0:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata
02.10.2020 19:00 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde 3:1 (2:0)
03.10.2020 13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Vanløse IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hillerød GI - FA 2000 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Skovshoved IF 1:1 (0:1)
04.10.2020 13:00 BK Avarta - AB Gladsaxe 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:0)
7. Giornata
09.10.2020 18:30 Næstved BK - BK Avarta 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Roskilde - AB Tårnby 4:2 (2:0)
10.10.2020 13:00 Hellerup IK - Hillerød GI 4:2 (2:2)
13:00 Vanløse IF - Slagelse B&I 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Brønshøj BK 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - FA 2000 3:0 (0:0)
11.10.2020 13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Skovshoved IF 3:2 (2:0)
8. Giornata
17.10.2020 13:45 FA 2000 - Vanløse IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AB Tårnby - KFUMs BK Roskilde 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Nykøbing FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - Næstved BK 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (1:1)
18.10.2020 13:00 BK Avarta - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Roskilde 3:1 (1:0)
9. Giornata
23.10.2020 19:00 FC Roskilde - Skovshoved IF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (2:0)
24.10.2020 13:00 Vanløse IF - Nykøbing FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Hillerød GI 0:2 (0:1)
25.10.2020 13:00 AB Gladsaxe - FA 2000 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 BK Avarta - Slagelse B&I 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Næstved BK - AB Tårnby 4:0 (2:0)
10. Giornata
31.10.2020 13:00 Vanløse IF - AB Gladsaxe 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 FA 2000 - FC Roskilde 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AB Tårnby - BK Avarta 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - KFUMs BK Roskilde 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hillerød GI 1:1 (0:0)
01.11.2020 13:00 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK 3:2 (0:1)
11. Giornata
06.11.2020 19:00 FC Roskilde - KFUMs BK Roskilde 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hellerup IK - FA 2000 2:1 (0:1)
07.11.2020 14:00 Hillerød GI - AB Tårnby 1:2 (1:0)
08.11.2020 13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC 1:6 (0:4)
13:00 BK Avarta - Brønshøj BK 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Næstved BK - Vanløse IF 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Skovshoved IF 1:1 (0:1)
12. Giornata
14.11.2020 13:00 Vanløse IF - Hellerup IK 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - BK Avarta 3:3 (2:2)
13:45 FA 2000 - Næstved BK 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 AB Tårnby - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - Hillerød GI 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (1:0)
13. Giornata
20.11.2020 19:00 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 1:2 (0:1)
21.11.2020 13:00 FA 2000 - KFUMs BK Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hillerød GI - Vanløse IF 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Næstved BK 3:3 (0:2)
22.11.2020 13:00 BK Avarta - Skovshoved IF 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Tårnby 2:0 (2:0)
03.12.2020 18:30 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (0:1)
14. Giornata
13.03.2021 13:00 FC Roskilde - FA 2000 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vanløse IF - Brønshøj BK 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - AB Tårnby 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - BK Avarta 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Hellerup IK 1:3 (1:0)
14.03.2021 13:00 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 2:1 (1:0)
07.04.2021 19:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hillerød GI 0:1 (0:0)
15. Giornata
20.03.2021 13:45 FA 2000 - Brønshøj BK 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Hellerup IK 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Næstved BK 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:1)
21.03.2021 13:00 AB Gladsaxe - KFUMs BK Roskilde 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 BK Avarta - Vanløse IF 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Nykøbing FC 1:3 (0:0)
16. Giornata
26.03.2021 19:00 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (0:2)
27.03.2021 13:00 FC Roskilde - BK Avarta 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vanløse IF - FA 2000 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Skovshoved IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - AB Tårnby 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Hillerød GI 0:0 (0:0)
28.03.2021 13:00 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (1:1)
17. Giornata
01.04.2021 13:00 AB Gladsaxe - BK Avarta 4:0 (2:0)
03.04.2021 14:00 Hillerød GI - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (1:0)
05.04.2021 13:00 Hellerup IK - KFUMs BK Roskilde 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - FA 2000 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Skovshoved IF 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Vanløse IF 1:1 (0:0)
18. Giornata
09.04.2021 19:00 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (0:1)
10.04.2021 13:00 Vanløse IF - AB Tårnby 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Næstved BK 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 FA 2000 - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hellerup IK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Slagelse B&I 0:1 (0:1)
11.04.2021 13:00 BK Avarta - Hillerød GI 0:2 (0:1)
19. Giornata
16.04.2021 19:00 Hellerup IK - BK Avarta 4:1 (2:1)
17.04.2021 14:00 AB Tårnby - FC Roskilde 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Skovshoved IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - KFUMs BK Roskilde 2:1 (1:1)
18.04.2021 13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Vanløse IF 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Næstved BK - FA 2000 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Brønshøj BK 2:1 (2:0)
20. Giornata
23.04.2021 19:00 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:0)
24.04.2021 13:00 Vanløse IF - Hillerød GI 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 FA 2000 - Nykøbing FC 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Slagelse B&I 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - KFUMs BK Roskilde 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - AB Gladsaxe 1:4 (0:1)
25.04.2021 13:00 BK Avarta - Næstved BK 0:2 (0:0)
21. Giornata
30.04.2021 13:00 Hellerup IK - Vanløse IF 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Næstved BK - Skovshoved IF 0:1 (0:0)
01.05.2021 13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - FC Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Slagelse B&I 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - AB Tårnby 3:1 (1:0)
02.05.2021 13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brønshøj BK 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 BK Avarta - FA 2000 2:2 (0:1)
22. Giornata
07.05.2021 19:00 FC Roskilde - Vanløse IF 2:1 (0:0)
08.05.2021 13:45 FA 2000 - Hellerup IK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Næstved BK 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hillerød GI - KFUMs BK Roskilde 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Avarta 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Nykøbing FC 0:2 (0:1)
09.05.2021 13:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:1)
23. Giornata
14.05.2021 19:00 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK 1:0 (1:0)
15.05.2021 13:00 Vanløse IF - Skovshoved IF 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 FA 2000 - Hillerød GI 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - FC Roskilde 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (1:0)
16.05.2021 13:00 BK Avarta - AB Tårnby 2:2 (0:1)
24. Giornata
22.05.2021 14:00 Hillerød GI - Hellerup IK 3:0 (0:0)
24.05.2021 13:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde 3:2 (3:1)
13:00 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - BK Avarta 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Vanløse IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AB Tårnby - FA 2000 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata
28.05.2021 19:00 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (1:0)
29.05.2021 13:00 Vanløse IF - Næstved BK 3:1 (2:1)
13:45 FA 2000 - Skovshoved IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Hillerød GI 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Nykøbing FC 2:0 (1:0)
30.05.2021 13:00 BK Avarta - KFUMs BK Roskilde 3:1 (1:1)
26. Giornata
05.06.2021 15:00 AB Gladsaxe - AB Tårnby 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hillerød GI - FC Roskilde 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Næstved BK - Brønshøj BK 5:1 (4:1)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 KFUMs BK Roskilde - FA 2000 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Avarta 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Vanløse IF 0:1 (0:0)