1. Giornata
18.09.2004 18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Aris Limassol FC 2:0
18:00 AE Paphos - Nea Salamina 0:2
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 1:1
19.09.2004 18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Alki Larnaca 5:1
18:00 Dighenis Morphou - AEL Limassol 0:2
21.09.2004 18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:1
2. Giornata
25.09.2004 18:00 Alki Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 6:1
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AE Paphos 2:2
18:00 Dighenis Morphou - AEK Larnaca 3:3
18:00 AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:3
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:4
26.09.2004 18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:3
18:00 Nea Salamina - APOEL Nikosia 1:2
3. Giornata
02.10.2004 18:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 0:5
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nikosia 0:0
18:00 AE Paphos - Aris Limassol FC 2:1
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamina 2:3
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Alki Larnaca 0:1
03.10.2004 18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Dighenis Morphou 0:0
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:1
4. Giornata
16.10.2004 14:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apollon Limassol 2:3
14:30 Omonia Nikosia - AE Paphos 7:0
14:30 Nea Salamina - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:1
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - APOEL Nikosia 0:3
17.10.2004 14:30 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0
14:30 Dighenis Morphou - Ethnikos Achna 1:1
14:30 AEL Limassol - Alki Larnaca 2:2
5. Giornata
23.10.2004 17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol 2:0
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca 3:2
17:00 AE Paphos - Dighenis Morphou 3:1
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 4:1
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 3:1
24.10.2004 14:30 Alki Larnaca - Nea Salamina 3:0
14:30 Olympiakos Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:0
6. Giornata
30.10.2004 14:30 AEK Larnaca - AE Paphos 2:1
17:00 Dighenis Morphou - APOEL Nikosia 1:1
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Alki Larnaca 1:1
17:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina 2:1
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achna 3:0
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:0
31.10.2004 16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:5
7. Giornata
06.11.2004 13:30 Alki Larnaca - Aris Limassol FC 3:2
13:30 Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol 0:1
13:30 AE Paphos - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:3
13:30 Apollon Limassol - Dighenis Morphou 1:2
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 2:0
07.11.2004 13:30 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 2:0
13:30 Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni 3:2
8. Giornata
20.11.2004 13:30 Aris Limassol FC - Nea Salamina 2:3
21.11.2004 13:30 Ethnikos Achna - AE Paphos 1:2
13:30 Omonia Nikosia - Alki Larnaca 3:0
13:30 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 0:0
13:30 Dighenis Morphou - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:1
13:30 AEL Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:2
16:30 Anorthosis Famagusta - APOEL Nikosia 1:1
9. Giornata
27.11.2004 13:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Aris Limassol FC 2:1
13:30 AE Paphos - AEL Limassol 3:2
13:30 APOEL Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 1:1
13:30 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nikosia 0:1
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:1
28.11.2004 13:30 Alki Larnaca - Dighenis Morphou 1:2
13:30 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 2:1
10. Giornata
04.12.2004 13:30 AEK Larnaca - Alki Larnaca 0:2
13:30 Dighenis Morphou - Nea Salamina 1:1
13:30 Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol 0:0
13:30 AE Paphos - APOEL Nikosia 0:3
13:30 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 2:1
13:30 Anorthosis Famagusta - Olympiakos Nikosia 5:0
05.12.2004 13:30 Omonia Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0
11. Giornata
11.12.2004 13:30 Alki Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:4
13:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Dighenis Morphou 1:0
13:30 Aris Limassol FC - Omonia Nikosia 1:6
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 5:0
12.12.2004 13:30 Olympiakos Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 2:2
13:30 Apollon Limassol - AE Paphos 0:2
13:30 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 2:0
12. Giornata
18.12.2004 13:30 Ethnikos Achna - Alki Larnaca 2:0
13:30 AE Paphos - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:2
13:30 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 2:2
13:30 APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 4:2
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Nea Salamina 4:2
19.12.2004 13:30 AEK Larnaca - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:1
13:30 Dighenis Morphou - Aris Limassol FC 2:0
13. Giornata
08.01.2005 13:30 Omonia Nikosia - Dighenis Morphou 1:0
13:30 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna 4:1
13:30 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 0:3
17:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1
09.01.2005 13:30 Aris Limassol FC - AEK Larnaca 0:1
13:30 Alki Larnaca - AE Paphos 3:1
17:30 Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 1:2
14. Giornata
15.01.2005 13:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ethnikos Achna 3:2
13:30 Olympiakos Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 2:1
13:30 AEL Limassol - Dighenis Morphou 0:1
17:00 Alki Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 0:1
16.01.2005 13:30 Aris Limassol FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:4
13:30 Nea Salamina - AE Paphos 2:1
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 0:0
15. Giornata
22.01.2005 13:30 Apollon Limassol - Alki Larnaca 5:0
13:30 AE Paphos - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:2
13:30 AEK Larnaca - Dighenis Morphou 1:1
13:30 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol FC 5:2
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Nea Salamina 2:0
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nikosia 2:0
23.01.2005 13:30 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 2:1
16. Giornata
29.01.2005 14:00 Aris Limassol FC - AE Paphos 0:3
14:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol 1:1
14:00 Dighenis Morphou - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:3
14:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - APOEL Nikosia 3:3
30.01.2005 14:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 1:1
14:00 Alki Larnaca - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:3
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 1:1
17. Giornata
12.02.2005 14:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Nea Salamina 1:3
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 4:1
18:00 AE Paphos - Omonia Nikosia 3:4
13.02.2005 14:00 APOEL Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 1:0
14:00 Ethnikos Achna - Dighenis Morphou 1:2
14:00 Alki Larnaca - AEL Limassol 0:0
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca 3:1
18. Giornata
19.02.2005 14:00 Aris Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol 1:2
14:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:2
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 1:1
20.02.2005 14:00 Dighenis Morphou - AE Paphos 2:1
14:00 Nea Salamina - Alki Larnaca 0:0
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 2:0
17:30 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:1
19. Giornata
26.02.2005 14:00 AE Paphos - AEK Larnaca 1:1
14:00 Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol 1:0
14:00 Ethnikos Achna - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:3
14:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 2:0
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 1:1
27.02.2005 14:00 APOEL Nikosia - Dighenis Morphou 2:1
14:00 Alki Larnaca - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:0
20. Giornata
05.03.2005 14:30 Aris Limassol FC - Alki Larnaca 2:0
14:30 Anorthosis Famagusta - AE Paphos 2:1
14:30 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 2:1
14:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Nea Salamina 2:1
17:30 Omonia Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 3:0
06.03.2005 14:30 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 0:2
17:30 Dighenis Morphou - Apollon Limassol 0:1
21. Giornata
12.03.2005 14:30 Nea Salamina - Aris Limassol FC 4:1
14:30 Alki Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 3:3
14:30 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 1:2
14:30 Olympiakos Nikosia - Dighenis Morphou 2:0
14:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol 2:0
17:30 AE Paphos - Ethnikos Achna 1:0
13.03.2005 14:30 APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:3
22. Giornata
19.03.2005 14:00 AEL Limassol - AE Paphos 0:0
14:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia 0:1
14:00 Omonia Nikosia - Nea Salamina 1:0
14:00 Dighenis Morphou - Alki Larnaca 6:2
14:00 AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:0
20.03.2005 14:00 Aris Limassol FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:1
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol 0:0
23. Giornata
02.04.2005 15:30 Nea Salamina - Dighenis Morphou 0:4
15:30 Aris Limassol FC - AEL Limassol 0:3
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1
03.04.2005 15:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 6:0
15:30 Alki Larnaca - AEK Larnaca 3:1
15:30 APOEL Nikosia - AE Paphos 3:0
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Omonia Nikosia 3:0
24. Giornata
24.04.2005 15:30 Dighenis Morphou - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0
15:30 Omonia Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 4:1
15:30 Ethnikos Achna - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0
15:30 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina 1:0
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Alki Larnaca 7:2
17:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 1:1
18:00 AE Paphos - Apollon Limassol 1:3
25. Giornata
07.05.2005 17:00 Alki Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 0:1
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AE Paphos 2:2
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEK Larnaca 1:1
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Dighenis Morphou 1:4
08.05.2005 17:00 Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 2:1
17:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 0:0
26. Giornata
14.05.2005 18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Enosis Neon Paralimni 3:2
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Aris Limassol FC 2:0
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Nea Salamina 3:0
18:00 AE Paphos - Alki Larnaca 3:2
15.05.2005 16:30 Dighenis Morphou - Omonia Nikosia 0:1
16:30 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 1:4
16:30 APOEL Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 4:0